Partidos de fútbol del enero 30, 2013
Arsenal
2:2
Liverpool
Norwich City
1:1
Tottenham
Everton
2:1
West Brom
Manchester United
2:1
Southampton
Reading
2:2
Chelsea
Fulham
3:1
West Ham
St Johnstone FC
3:1
Aberdeen FC
Heart of Midlothian
1:0
FC Dundee
Celtic
4:1
Kilmarnock FC
Ross County FC
1:0
Hibernian
FC St. Mirren
2:1
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Atlético Malagueño
1:4
CFR Cluj
Molde
3:2
Shanghai Port
Csm Politehnica Iasi
0:3
Paşcani
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3:2
FC Botosani
Daegu FC
0:0
Gloria Bistrita
Metalist Kharkiv
1:1
Odds BK
Syrianska FC
1:1
Djurgardens IF
1860 Munich
2:3
Unterhaching
KS Widzew Lodz
2:1
Tromsø
CD San Fernando
3:2
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sarpsborg 08
5:1
Fredrikstad
Qabala
1:0
FC Steaua Bucarest
Vaslui
0:4
FC Copenhague
Valerenga
1:0
IF Brommapojkarna
FK Haugesund
3:1
Stord
FC Comercial de Viçosa
4:1
CS Esportiva AL
Sport Clube Santo Antônio
3:4
Corinthians AL
União FC
1:1
CSA AL
Murici AL
1:0
CEO AL
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Herzliya
0:4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
2:1
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:0
FC Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0:2
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Azor
0:4
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beʼer Sheva
1:2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apr FC
1:0
Muhanga
Etincelles FC
1:2
Musanze FC
Isonga
2:2
Espoir
Kiyovu Sports Association
0:0
Amagaju FC
FC Rayon Sports
2:1
Association Sportive de Kigali
Mukura Victory Sports FC
1:0
La Jeunesse FC
Comercial
3:1
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
EC Santo Andre
1:1
AE Santacruzense
Gremio Barueri SP
0:1
Monte Azul
Capivariano SP
1:2
Red Bull Brasil
Al Adalah
1:1
Al Draih
Al Safa
2:1
Al Arabi Unaizah
Al Taraji
2:0
Weg Ta'if SC
Al Hamadah
2:2
Al-Tuhami
Al Feiha
3:0
Al Mojzel
Al Jabalain
1:0
Al Suqoor
Al-Qalah
0:3
Al-Oyoon
Damac
3:0
Al Ameade
Ohud Medina
3:2
Najd
AC Gozzano
4:3
Santhià
Celano
0:0
Ancona 1905
Legnago Salus
2:0
Sandonà
Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD
1:0
Belluno
NK Kras ASD
1:1
ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
Luparense
1:1
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
ASC St. Georgen
2:0
Sant'Angelo
Aurora Seriate Calcio
1:2
AlzanoCene
ASD Fersina Perginese
2:0
Caronnese
Trento
3:3
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola
1:1
Pergolettese
AC Mezzocorona
1:4
Ssd Pro Sesto
Spal 2013
1:1
ASD Mezzolara
ASD Virtus Pavullese
0:0
Camaiore Calcio
US Massese
1:1
Tuttocuoio