Partidos de fútbol del mayo 12, 2014
Suiza U17
0:1
Portugal U17
Inglaterra U17
4:1
Turquía U17
Malta U17
2:5
Países Bajos U17
Alemania U17
0:1
Escocia U17
Corona 2010 Brasov
0:2
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
1:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:2
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Malmö FF
3:1
Halmstads BK
IF Brommapojkarna
0:1
Helsingborg
Atvidaberg FF
1:0
BK Hacken
Falkenbergs FF
1:0
Djurgardens IF
FK Baku
1:0
FK Shuvalan
Neftchi Baku PFC
2:1
Ravan Baku
FK Sumgayit
1:0
Qarabag
PFK Simurq
2:2
FK Khazar Lenkoran
Keshla FK
0:0
Qabala
Stabaek 2
1:2
Vard
Molde II
2:2
Tillerbyen FK
Vindbjart
2:4
Odds BK 2
FK Jerv
4:1
Strømsgodset II
Finnsnes IL
2:1
Valerenga IF 2
Persatuan Sepakbola Wondama
2:2
PSBS
Persigubin Gunung Bintan
3:0
Perseka Kaimana
Madura
1:0
Sumbawa Barat
Persid
0:0
Persewangi Banyuwangi
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Fak-Fak
2:0
Yahukimo
FC Gagra
1:1
Meshakhte
Sulori
0:1
Kolkheti Khobi
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
4:1
Kakheti
FC Shuqura
1:4
FC Adeli Batumi
Sapovnela Terjola
0:0
Skuri
Algeti Marneuli
4:2
Mertskhali
Shengavit FC
2:2
Mika FC II
Gandzasar FC II
1:2
FC Banants III
Shirak FC II
1:4
Alashkert FC II
Pyunik FC II
3:2
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Chernomorets Burgas
1:2
Lokomotive Sofía
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
1:2
Beroe Stara Zagora
Lyubimets 2007
1:2
PFC Slavia Sofia
Justo José de Urquiza
0:3
Talleres Remedios
San Telmo
2:2
Deportivo Español
Luján
0:0
Central Córdoba
CA Excursionistas
3:2
Liniers
Defensores Unidos
1:0
Ituzaingó
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
2:1
CA Atlas
San Martín Burzaco
2:0
Central Ballester
Deportivo Muñiz
0:3
Deportivo Paraguayo
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
4:0
Syzran-2003
FK Nosta Novotroitsk
3:1
Rubin Kazan' II
FC Tyumen
0:1
FC Chelyabinsk
Oktan
1:0
Dinamo Kirov
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
FC Lada Tolyatti
2:0
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Osters IF
1:0
Syrianska FC
Hammarby IF
3:1
Husqvarna FF
GAIS
1:0
IK Sirius
Jonkopings Sodra
1:2
Varbergs BOIS
Angelholms FF
2:2
IFK Varnamo
Fram Reykjavik
1:0
Thor Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1:3
Fylkir Reykjavik
Keflavik IF
2:0
Breidablik Kopavogur
Stjarnan Gardabae
0:0
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
0:1
FH Hafnarfjordur