Partidos de fútbol del octubre 16, 2014
Huachipato
2:3
Sao Paulo SP
Boca Juniors
0:1
Deportivo Capiata
Goiás GO
1:0
Emelec
Universidad César Vallejo
2:0
EC Bahia
La Emilia
3:2
General Rojo UD
Tabacal
0:0
Independiente HP
Atlético Regina
0:3
25 de Mayo La Pampa
Concepción FC
3:3
Atlético Amalia
Racing Olavarría
1:1
Ferro Carril Sud
Deportivo Achirense
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sports Salto
1:1
Defensores de Salto
Racing Córdoba
2:1
Las Palmas
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3:1
Atenas
Sanjustino
2:1
La Salle Jobson
Atlético Policial
3:0
Villa Cubas
Desamparados San Juan
2:0
Sportivo Peñarol
San Martín Mendoza
0:2
Deportivo Guaymallén
Luján de Cuyo
0:0
Atlético Palmira
Huracán San Rafael
2:2
Sportivo Balloffet
Güemes
3:1
Sarmiento de La Banda
Central Norte
0:2
Atletico Pellegrini
Bella Vista
1:4
Tiro Federal BB
Algeti Marneuli
5:0
Skuri
Sapovnela Terjola
1:0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
2:4
FC Gagra
Meshakhte
0:1
Borjomi
Mertskhali
0:0
Betlemi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2:3
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Kano Pillars FC
2:0
Gombe United FC
Sunshine Stars FC
2:0
Crown FC
Rivers United FC
1:0
El Kanemi Warriors FC
FC Taraba
4:1
Akwa United FC
Enyimba
3:1
Nasarawa United
Nembe City FC
4:0
Kaduna United FC
Abia Warriors FC
2:0
Bayelsa United FC
Warri Wolves
3:0
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers International FC
1:0
Heartland FC Owerri
Khan Research Laboratories
2:0
Baloch FC Quetta
Water and Power Development Authority FC
0:2
National Bank of Pakistan
Heredia
2:2
Cobán Imperial
Sayaxché
4:2
Deportivo Quirigua
Carchá
2:0
Zacapa
Deportivo Ayutla
1:0
Comunicaciones II
Aurora FC
2:1
Puerto San José
Deportivo San Pedro
6:0
Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla
2:0
Huehueteco
CSyD Sacachispas
1:1
Deportivo Jocotán
Santos de Guápiles
0:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Pérez Zeledón
1:0
Cartaginés
Uruguay
0:0
Carmelita
Limón
0:1
Puma Generaleña
La U Universitarios
0:0
Herediano
Belén
2:0
Alajuelense
Dinamo Kirov
1:0
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FK Nosta Novotroitsk
0:1
FC Chelyabinsk
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
2:1
Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
3:0
FC Lada Tolyatti
Syzran-2003
1:1
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Libertad
0:0
Defensores Belgrano VR
Unión de Mar Del Plata
1:1
Independiente Chivilcoy
Belgrano Santa Rosa
1:0
Deportivo Madryn
Alianza Cutral Có
0:1
Actividades Infantiles
Talleres
1:0
Alvarado
Sarmiento Resistencia
1:0
Chaco For Ever
Ferro Carril Oeste GP
1:1
Tiro Federal
San Martín de Tucumán
7:0
Union Aconquija
AH Zapla
2:2
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Villa Krause
2:4
Deportivo Maipú
Central Córdoba
2:1
Mitre
Gimnasia y Tiro
2:2
San Jorge Tucumán
Deportivo Roca
0:0
Cipolletti