Partidos de fútbol del julio 22, 2015
Astana
3:1
Maribor
CS Fola Esch
0:3
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:3
AS Trencin
Fehervar
1:1
The New Saints FC
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0:1
Qarabag
Lech Poznań
1:0
FK Sarajevo
Dundalk
0:0
Bate Borisov
Stjarnan Gardabae
1:4
Celtic
Real Pharma Odessa
0:0
Krystal Kherson
Scc Demnya
1:2
FC Ingulets
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
0:2
Obolon-Brovar Kiev
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
2:1
FC Poltava
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0:4
Kryvbas
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
3:1
FC Nyva Ternopil
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0:0
FK Mykolaiv
FC Kremin Krementschuk
0:4
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Bilozirya
FC Nikopol
1:3
FC Ternopil
Arsenal Kyiv
1:0
Veres Rivne
FC Balkany Zorya
2:1
Skala Stryi
Kolos Kovalivka
1:3
FC Sumy
Myr
6:0
Barsa Sumy
Portland Timbers 2
4:3
Newcastle
Tondela
0:0
UD Oliveirense
Polemidion
1:6
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Vicenza
6:2
Verona Stars 2015
Pafos FC
2:1
AEL Limassol FC
Torino
6:0
Savona FBC
Atalanta
3:1
Hapoel Haifa
Bologna
1:2
Spezia Calcio
Hellas Verona
1:2
Trapani Calcio
Sassuolo
4:0
Sudtirol
Academica Coimbra
0:1
Arouca
CD das Aves
1:0
Rio Ave
Cagliari
23:0
FBC Calangianus 1905
Feirense
1:1
União Madeira
Soroksar SC
2:3
Kisvarda FC
Hertha
2:2
Fulham
Blumenthaler SV
0:9
Werder Bremen
Sesvete
1:4
NK Vrapce
Lille
1:0
Troyes
Szolnoki MAV FC
FK Samorin
Lechia Gdansk
0:1
Schalke
Lealtad
1:9
Sporting Gijón
Twente
2:0
Sivasspor
Caen
1:1
Angers
Valencia-Mestalla
2:2
Real Betis B
VFB Gartenstadt
0:6
Waldhof
Sturm Graz
2:0
Besiktas
Numancia
0:1
Burgos CF
Gençlerbirliği
2:0
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
3:2
Asteras Tripolis
Nantes
4:1
Lorient
Mainz
1:5
Monaco
Dender
1:3
Anderlecht
Famalicao
3:1
Moreirense
Ajax Amsterdam
5:0
JVC Cuijk
Saint-Étienne
1:0
Ajax
Fenerbahçe
3:1
Marseille
Wuppertaler SV
0:0
SVL
FC Lisse
2:1
SC Telstar
CD Teruel
0:1
Levante
Albacete Balompié
0:1
Villarreal CF B
Panathinaikos
1:2
Udinese
Wrexham
0:6
Stoke City
Colonia
0:2
Espanyol
CD Torrevieja
1:2
Elche
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town FC
3:2
Gateshead FC
Macclesfield Town
0:1
Bury
SD Ponferradina
0:1
Deportivo La Coruña
Queens Park Rangers
2:1
Dundee United
Camaiore Calcio
2:6
Empoli
Galatasaray
2:1
Celta Vigo
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1:1
Villarreal
Dag & Red
0:2
Charlton Athletic
Torquay United
1:2
Yeovil Town
Crawley Town
0:3
Brighton
FC St. Mirren
0:3
Burnley
Chorley FC
1:3
Barrow AFC
Edinburgh City
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Lorca CF
1:1
Granada
Boeung Ket
1:0
Naga World
Western Phnom Penh FC
1:3
United CMAC
Build Bright United
0:0
National Defense
Svay Rieng
2:2
Angkor Tiger
UCV
1:0
Arroceros de Calabozo
Rumbo a la Excelencia Deportiva Internacional Colón
3:1
Deportivo JBL Del Zulia
Academia Puerto Cabello
1:1
Yaracuyanos FC
Jeonnam Dragons
1:0
Ulsan Dolphins
Seongnam FC
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Seoul
2:1
Pohang Steelers FC
Jeju Utd FC
0:2
Incheon United
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tochigi SC
1:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Omiya Ardija
3:0
Yokohama FC
FC Gifu
2:0
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga FC
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
1:0
Oita Trinita
Ehime FC
1:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Thespakusatsu Guma
Roasso Kumamoto
0:1
Tokyo Verdy
Medeama SC
2:0
Bechem United
Brong Ahafo Stars FC
1:1
Accra Great Olympics
Sogakope Wafa
1:0
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
2:0
Liberty Professionals
All Stars
1:0
Aduana Stars
Hearts of Oak
4:0
Heart of Lions
FC Ashanti Gold
0:0
FC New Edubiase
Inter Allies FC
2:0
Sekondi Hasaacas
Wigwam Smolevichy
2:1
FC Bereza
FC Orsha
0:4
FC Isloch
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:3
Kommunalnik Slonim
FC Lida
7:2
FC Kobrin
FC Vedrich-97
0:1
FC Gorodeya
FC Smorgon
0:0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Krumkachi
2:1
FC Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
4:1
Energetik Bgu
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
4:2
Kirchanschöring
Pipinsried
1:1
Vilzing
Erlbach
2:2
FC Unterfohring 1927
BCF Wolfratshausen
2:2
Landsberg
TSV Schwabmunchen
1:0
Dachau
SV Pullach
4:0
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Wurzburger FV
0:2
SV Alemannia Haibach
Eltersdorf
4:1
ASV Burglengenfeld
SV Erlenbach am Main
2:0
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
VfB Eichstatt
4:0
DJK Bamberg
Feucht
0:1
TSV Grossbardorf
Aubstadt
4:0
Eintracht Bamberg
Heimstetten
4:0
Hankofen-Hailing
Jahn Regensburg II
2:2
SpVgg Weiden
Sonthofen
4:3
Kottern
Garching
4:1
TSV 1883 Bogen
Estudiantes de Caracas
0:0
Carabobo FC
Llaneros FC
0:1
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara
1:0
Deportivo Petare FC
Smena Komsomolsk
1:0
FC Sakhalin
FK Chita
0:1
FC Irtysh Omsk
Dynamo Barnaul
1:2
Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
2:2
Tom' Tomsk II
Al-Ahli Wad Medani
0:0
Al Nsoor Team Sport
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
3:1
Amal Atbara
Al Rabta Kosti
2:2
Al-Hilal (Kadougli)