Partidos de fútbol del mayo 02, 2016
IFK Norrkoping
3:0
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
3:2
Örebro
AIK
0:0
Jonkopings Sodra
Gefle IF
2:6
IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens IF
3:0
Ostersunds FK
Tromsø IL II
1:0
Kjelsas
FK Gjovik-Lyn
2:2
Rosenborg II
Gresvik
2:0
Stabaek 2
Kvik Halden FK
4:0
Strømsgodset IF II
Orn-Horten
1:0
Odds BK 2
Tianjin Tianhai
0:1
Shenzhen F.C.
Meizhou Hakka
1:2
Dalian Transcendence FC
Qingdao Hainiu
2:1
Beijing BSU
Harbin Yiteng
2:0
Hunan Xiangtao FC
Junior
1:1
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto
0:1
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo Cali
3:2
Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellín
3:0
Fortaleza FC
Bray Wanderers AFC
2:3
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Shelbourne FC
1:1
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
1:2
Derry City FC
UES
4:0
Chalatenango
Sonsonate FC
1:1
AD Isidro Metapán
CD Dragon
1:1
Alianza FC (Slv)
CD Juventud Independiente
2:1
CD Pasaquina
Atlético Marte
0:1
CD Águila
CD Fas
2:3
Santa Tecla FC
Maccabi Yavne
0:2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
6:1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
4:2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Afula FC
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
0:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FC Ashdod
3:3
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
5:4
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0:3
Hapoel Katamon
FC Alu. Hormozgan
2:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Aluminium Arak FC
4:3
Damash Gilan FC
Peykan
1:0
Pas Hamedan
Mes Rafsanjan
0:0
Parseh Tehran FC
Kheybar Khorramabad
2:1
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
5:0
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
Gol Gohar
1:1
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad Yazd
1:0
Fajr Sepasi FC
FC Rayka Babol
2:2
Mes Kerman FC
Machine Sazi Tabriz
0:0
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
Luch Vladivostok
1:1
FC Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
2:2
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir Novosibirsk
1:2
Tosno
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:5
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Tyumen
3:1
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
2:0
Baikal Irkutsk
FC Sokol Saratov
0:2
FC Orenburg
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
3:2
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
1:4
Arsenal Tula
FC Fakel Voronezh
2:0
Torpedo Armawir
Real Sociedad
0:0
Olimpia
Real España
6:1
Platense
Motagua
2:1
Marathón
Honduras Progreso
3:2
Vida
Victoria
0:3
Juticalpa
AD Municipal Turrialba
1:0
Real Pococí FC
Curridabat FC
0:2
Coto Brus
Rosario AD
2:1
Puma Generaleña
AD Cariari Pococí
5:5
Barrio México
San José FC
3:1
AD Guanacasteca
Jicaral
2:2
Cofutpa
Grecia
Generación Saprissa
Puntarenas
0:2
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Tidjikja
2:1
Nouakchott King's
Concorde
0:0
FC Toujounine
ASC Snim
2:3
FC Nouadhibou
Tevragh-Zeïne
2:1
ASC Armée
UAI Urquiza
0:1
Atlanta
Barracas Central
1:1
Platense
Villa San Carlos
1:2
Flandria
Defensores de Belgrano
1:1
Fénix
Kyzyl-Zhar
2:0
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
FK Baikonur
3:0
Bayterek
Ekibastuz
0:0
Maktaaral
FC Altay
0:0
FC Kaisar Kysylorda
Sporting Cristal
0:1
Universitario de Deportes
Universidad César Vallejo
1:2
FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martín
4:2
Defensor La Bocana