Partidos de fútbol del julio 22, 2016
Dinamo Kiev U21
1:0
FC Oleksandriya U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
2:1
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Stal U21
1:1
Karpaty Lviv U21
UCAM Murcia II
1:3
Bristol City
Cambuur
0:0
Altinordu FK
Krasnodar
4:0
Arsenal Tula
Levanger
4:1
Steinkjer
FK Teplice
3:0
Banik Sokolov
FC Spartak Moscow
0:1
Stuttgart
Red Star
1:0
Metz
Hertha BSC II
10:2
Optik Rathenow
Bologna
2:1
Hapoel Haifa
Botev Plovdiv
4:0
FC Vereya
SV Zimmern ob Rottweil
0:9
Freiburg
Holstein Kiel
1:2
Schalke
Polemidion
1:7
Amkar
Nîmes
0:0
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Mönchengladbach II
0:7
MSV Duisburg
GD Estoril Praia
3:1
Al Gharafa
SV Leobendorf
0:0
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Clermont
1:2
Montpellier
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT
3:1
Palermo
TuS Koblenz
0:4
Leverkusen
Tarxien Rainbows FC
2:1
Balzan Youths
Dijon
3:0
Troyes
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
1:1
Le Havre
ADO Den Haag
0:0
al-Shabab
Eibar
0:1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Niort
0:2
Tours
FC Oss
1:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Real Valladolid
2:0
Toledo
RW Oberhausen
1:2
Paderborn
Nacional
Caldas SC
Gd Gafanha
1:0
Tondela
Boltaña CF
0:11
Real Zaragoza
Kortrijk
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Osasuna
0:2
Toulouse
Sporting Gijón
0:2
Feirense
Lens
1:1
Arsenal
Gresford Athletic
0:1
Wrexham
Sevilla Atlético
2:0
Córdoba CF B
ES Sahel
2:1
Nice
Spennymoor Town
2:0
Hartlepool United
Crewe Alexandra
1:1
Bolton Wanderers FC Reserves
Gateshead FC
2:0
Darlington 1883
Gzira United FC
1:1
Hamrun Spartans FC
Exeter City
1:0
Burton Albion
Mangotsfield Utd
1:2
Weston Super Mare FC
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Queens Park Rangers
Barwell
0:1
Solihull Moors FC
Guiseley FC
3:4
Leeds United
FC Liefering
1:0
SV Horn
BW Linz
0:3
WSG Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck
2:1
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV 1919
3:1
SC Wr. Neustadt
Austria Lustenau
1:1
LASK Linz
Bahamas U17
2:0
Anguilla U17
St. Lucia U17
2:0
Grenada U17
Suriname U17
3:0
British Virgin Islands U17
Cuba U17
5:0
Barbados U17
Curaçao U17
10:0
Saint Martin U17
Gyeongju HNP
1:1
Cheonan City
Busan Transportation
1:0
Changwon City
Daejeon Korail
3:3
Mokpo City
Gimhae City
1:1
Yongin City
Ulsan Dolphins
0:1
Gangneung City
Sabah
1:3
PKNS
Kuala Lumpur
4:3
Perlis
Melaka
2:0
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
Pahang Kuantan FA
0:0
Armed Forces FC
Negeri Sembilan
1:3
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC
FV Illertissen
2:3
Augsburg II
Bayreuth
4:2
1860 Munich II
Ingolstadt II
3:0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Buchbach
1:0
Memmingen