Partidos de fútbol del octubre 28, 2016
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
3:0
Chernomorets Odessa U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
5:1
Volyn-D Lutsk U21
Dinamo Kiev U21
4:0
Karpaty Lviv U21
Serbia U17
2:0
Albania U17
Bielorrusia U17
3:1
Gibraltar U17
Bélgica U17
0:1
Chipre U17
Italia U17
0:0
Macedonia U17
Dibba Al Fujairah
2:2
Al Ain FC
Al Wahda
5:1
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Hatta
2:1
Emirates Club
Al Shabab
0:0
Al Ahli Dubai
Ajaccio
1:3
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
1:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Orleans
1:1
Troyes
Red Star
3:1
Tours
Stade de Reims
1:0
Le Havre
Valenciennes
2:3
Nîmes
Achilles '29
0:0
De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Volendam
Den Bosch
1:0
FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
1:0
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
3:4
NAC Breda
SC Telstar
0:0
PSV II
SK Aritma Prague
2:1
Sokol Čížová
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
1:2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
0:4
FC Chomutov
Letohrad
2:0
FC Predni Kopanina
ASM Oran
3:2
MC El Eulma
Amal Bou Saâda
0:1
AIN Fakroun
AS Khroub
1:0
JSM Skikda
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2:1
MC Saida
WA Boufarik
0:0
Paradou AC
ASO Chlef
2:3
JSM Bejaia
Wydad Casablanca
1:1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
1:0
Chabab Kasba Tadla
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2:1
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Avranches
2:2
Les Herbiers
Sedan
2:1
Lyon-Duchère
Créteil
1:1
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
CA Bastia
1:1
US Boulogne
Consolat Marseille
0:0
Épinal
Belfort
0:1
Concarneau
Hapoel Afula FC
2:5
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0:0
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
Hapoel Acre FC
4:0
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Zirl
3:1
SV Innsbruck
DSV Leoben
1:0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Mettersdorf
2:0
Liezen
SV Gady Raika Lebring
3:0
Kapfenberger SV (a)
Puch
1:3
SK Bischofshofen
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
0:0
Krems
SCU Ardagger
0:0
SV Haitzendorf
Langenrohr
0:0
SC Retz
Fügen
2:2
Kirchbichl
SV Eltendorf
5:2
SV Oberwart
SC Ostbahn XI
0:0
Post Viena
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4:1
Donaufeld
FC Zell am See
1:0
ÖTSU Hallein
Prut Leova
1:5
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Intersport-Aroma
1:2
Edineţ
FC Spicul Chiscareni
1:0
Dacia-2 Buiucani
Real Succes
2:3
FC Codru Lazova
Victoria Bardar
5:0
Sîngerei
CF Gagauziya
3:6
Sheriff II
FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
4:0
Iskra
CS Viitorul Domneşti
1:0
CS Tunari
CS Aerostar Bacau
2:0
Roman
CS FC Zalău
1:0
CS Oşorhei
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
5:1
CS Iernut
ACS FC Bistriţa
1:5
AS Viitorul Ulmeni
CS Millenium Giarmata
2:1
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
ACS Poli Timişoara II
0:1
National Sebis
CS Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia
0:1
Ripensia Timisoara
SCM Argeşul Piteşti
2:1
Concordia Chiajna II
ACSO Filiaşi
1:0
CSM Flacăra Moreni
Metaloglobus Bucarest
3:2
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
SGU Sandersdorf
1:3
Halberstadt
Victoria Hamburg
3:3
Buxtehuder SV 1862
Viktoria Kelsterbach
0:1
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Hessen Dreieich
2:0
Viktoria Griesheim
Strausberg
1:2
Victoria Seelow
FC Inde Hahn
1:1
FC Hürth
Süderelbe
3:0
Albanischer Klub Kosova Hamburg
Bissingen
1:4
SV Sandhausen II
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
4:1
SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
2:0
Dock Sud
Argentino Merlo
1:0
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
1:2
Luján
San Miguel
0:0
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino Quilmes
2:1
Sportivo Italiano
Bray Wanderers AFC
4:1
Cork City
Dundalk
4:1
Galway United FC
Finn Harps FC
1:0
Bohemians Dublín
Longford Town FC
2:4
Shamrock Rovers
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
0:2
Derry City FC
Sligo Rovers FC
5:0
Wexford
Hoffenheim II
3:2
Eintracht Trier
Kaiserslautern II
1:3
Pirmasens
Buchbach
2:1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Luckenwalde
1:0
TSG Neustrelitz
Viktoria Berlin
1:1
BFC Dynamo
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
2:0
Auerbach
Mönchengladbach II
1:2
Bonner SC
RWE
0:0
Wattenscheid
FC Kufstein
1:0
SV Woergl
Wolfsberg
0:1
SC Kalsdorf
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1:2
SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OO
1:0
Allerheiligen
Union St Florian
4:0
FC Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
4:2
Union Gurten
TSV Hartberg
1:0
ATSV Stadl-Paura
First Viena FC
1:1
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
SC Parndorf
0:0
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SV Schwechat
0:5
SC Ritzing
Rapid Viena (a)
0:2
Wiener SK
Valle de Egüés
0:1
CD Corellano
Bezana
3:3
Textil Escudo
Huarte
4:2
Txantrea
AD San Juan
2:0
CD Oberena
Buzanada
0:0
Ibarra
Estrella CF
1:1
Panadería Pulido