Partidos de fútbol del septiembre 01, 2017
Kazajstán
0:3
Montenegro
Dinamarca
4:0
Polonia
Rumania
1:0
Armenia
Lituania
0:3
Escocia
Malta
0:4
Inglaterra
Eslovaquia
1:0
Eslovenia
República Checa
1:2
Alemania
Noruega
2:0
Azerbaiyán
San Marino
0:3
Irlanda del Norte
Ghana
1:1
República del Congo
Nigeria
4:0
Camerún
Cabo Verde
2:1
Sudáfrica
Marruecos
6:0
Mali
Túnez
2:1
Congo Democrático
Kazajistán U21
1:1
Montenegro U21
Eslovenia U21
3:1
Luxemburgo U21
Letonia U21
1:1
Ucrania U21
Estonia U21
1:2
Eslovaquia U21
Bosnia y Herzegovina U21
1:3
Rumanía U21
Georgia U21
0:3
Polonia U21
Chipre U21
2:1
Malta U21
Bielorrusia U21
0:2
Grecia U21
Serbia U21
4:0
Gibraltar U21
Países Bajos U21
1:1
Inglaterra U21
Suiza U21
0:3
Gales U21
Kosovo U21
3:2
Noruega U21
FC Utrecht
1:0
AZ Alkmar
Dordrecht
2:2
FC Emmen
PSV II
0:3
Ajax Amsterdam
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Den Bosch
Fortuna Sittard
2:1
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
2:1
FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar
3:3
FC Oss
Helmond Sport
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
PFC Nesebar
FC Fastav Zlin
0:1
MFK Vitkovice
FK Usti Nad Labem
0:4
Dynamo Dresden
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:3
Wehen Wiesbaden
FK Jablonec
6:1
OFC Neugersdorf
Bangkok United
3:2
BG Pathum United
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3:0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
Angers
2:1
Châteauroux
Polemidion
1:4
AC Omonia Nicosia
Paris
0:0
Troyes
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
3:4
AEL Limassol FC
Würzburger Kickers
2:2
Mainz
NK Slaven
0:0
Ujpest FC
St. Pauli
3:0
Groningen
Werder Bremen
2:0
Korona Kielce
FK Dukla Prague
1:1
Nürnberg
Strasbourg
1:0
SV Sandhausen
Austria Wien
16:0
Ankerbrot
Burdeos
0:0
Eibar
Beira-Mar
1:5
Tondela
Roma
4:1
Chapecoense SC
Herlev
2:1
LSF
Kolding B
2:1
Boldklubben 1909
Oure Fodbold Akademi
3:1
VSK Aarhus II
Randers SK Freja
3:3
Viborg FF II
Créteil
2:0
Grenoble
Cholet
0:1
Consolat Marseille
L'Entente SSG
1:0
Les Herbiers
Pau
2:0
Avranches
Concarneau
2:3
Lyon-Duchère
Rodez Aveyron
1:0
Chambly
US Boulogne
1:1
Béziers
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
3:1
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:0
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Maccabi Herzliya
0:0
Ironi Nesher
ATUS Ferlach
3:1
SV Sankt Jakob Rosental
Kraig
2:2
SK Treibach
Bleiburg
2:2
SV Spittal/Drau
DSG Union Perg
0:2
SV Wallern
Mattersburg II
4:0
Kohfidisch
Austria Salzburgo
2:0
Kuchl
SV Straßwalchen
1:2
Eugendorf
ASK Voitsberg
3:1
SC Bruck an der Mur
DSV Leoben
4:0
Kapfenberger SV (a)
Liezen
2:4
Mettersdorf
SV Union Gnas
0:4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
FC Lendorf
3:4
Maria Saal
Annabichl / Austria II
1:0
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
VST Voelkermarkt
2:1
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
FC Wels
2:2
Grieskirchen
SV Gmunden
0:0
ASKO Donau Linz
Edelweiss Linz
1:0
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Union Weißkirchen
3:0
Neuhofen/Ried (a)
ASV 1968 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
1:1
ASK St. Valentin
Stegersbach
2:2
SC St Margarethen
ASV Siegendorf
3:2
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Bad Sauerbrunn
1:0
Neuberg
Furstenfeld
0:0
Pöllau
Krems
3:2
SV Haitzendorf
ASK Kottingbrunn
0:1
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
USC Rohrbach
1:5
Langenrohr
SCU Ardagger
0:1
Stripfing
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0:2
SC Team Wiener Linien
Sîngerei
0:2
Cahul
Grănicerul
2:0
Edineţ
Spartanii
3:1
Real Succes
CF Ungheni
1:2
FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
6:0
FC Codru Lazova
Iskra
1:2
Sheriff II
Astra II
0:0
Atletic Bradu
CS Viitorul Domneşti
0:3
Alexandria
CS Tunari
1:0
CSM Flacăra Moreni
Sportul Chiscani
0:4
Progresul Spartac
FC Voluntari II
0:0
Farul
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
2:1
Viitorul Ghimbav
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
1:8
Scolar Resita
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
ACS Ghiroda
CSM Lugoj
1:1
Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv II
Hermannstadt II
3:1
CS Millenium Giarmata
National Sebis
0:1
Viitorul Pandurii
CS Aerostar Bacau
4:1
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
MOL Fehérvár FC II
4:0
Penzugyor SE
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC II
1:1
FC Ajka
BKV Elore
3:1
Szabadkikötő
Paksi SE II
2:1
Budapest Honvéd FC II
Pápai Perutz
2:3
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Bayern Hof
3:4
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
FC Würzburger Kickers II
2:0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eintracht Rheine
0:0
Schalke II
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2:2
Flensburg
Bremer SV
4:1
Vatan Sport
SpVgg Weiden
0:5
DJK Bamberg
FV Eppelborn
2:3
FC Hertha Wiesbach
SAV
3:2
Werder Bremen III
Heimstetten
2:0
Landsberg
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1:3
WTSV Concordia
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3:0
Buchholz
TuS Osdorf
0:2
Dassendorf
SC Borussia 04 Fulda
2:1
KSV Baunatal
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
0:3
Hessen Dreieich
SSV Reutlingen
1:2
Backnang
Hamburger SV III
2:4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Süderelbe
2:0
Niendorfer
Pesch
2:2
FC Hürth
Athlone Town AFC
0:1
Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely FC
0:2
Longford Town FC
University College Dublín
1:0
Wexford
Waterford United FC
1:1
Shelbourne FC
Bohemians Dublín
1:1
Galway United FC
Dundalk
6:0
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
Shamrock Rovers
3:1
Cork City
Limerick FC
0:2
Finn Harps FC
Bayreuth
4:1
Pipinsried
Elversberg
3:1
Hoffenheim II
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2:2
TuS Koblenz
SV Wacker
0:0
Schweinfurt
1860 Munich
0:0
Ingolstadt II
Buchbach
1:1
FC Unterfohring 1927
RWE
2:4
Wiedenbruck
Memmingen
0:2
VfB Eichstatt
ATSV Stadl-Paura
1:3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Seekirchen
1:4
Groedig
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
3:1
Union St Florian
Deutschlandsberger SC
0:1
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Juniors OO
3:2
Allerheiligen
Admira Wacker (a)
4:1
Bruck/Leitha
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
3:1
FC Stadlau
SC Parndorf
First Viena FC
Wiener SK
0:4
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SV Horn
3:0
SC Mannsdor
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3:1
SC Neusiedl
SV Schwechat
1:0
SKNV St. Polten (a)
Dinamo Kirov
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural-2
1:2
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk
5:1
FC Lada Tolyatti
Rotor Volgograd II
0:1
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Krylya Sovetov II
2:3
Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
Orenburg 2
2:2
FK Nosta Novotroitsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0:5
Torpedo Moskva
FK Kolomna
1:0
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Sokol Saratov
0:0
Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
0:2
FC Zvezda Ryazan
Torpedo Vladimir
2:2
Spartak Kostroma
FC Chertanovo Moscow
4:1
Znamya Truda
FC Mordovia Saransk
2:0
Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk
FC Pskov-747
2:0
Veles
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3:3
FK Dolgoprudny
FC Dnepr Smolensk
1:1
Dinamo St Petersburg 2
Syzran-2003
2:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny