Partidos de fútbol del abril 16, 2018
Alianza Petrolera
2:2
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas Boyacá
1:0
Junior
Atlético Nacional Medellin
1:0
Rionegro Águilas
Dinamo Sokhumi
2:6
Meshakhte
Sakartvelos Universiteti
3:5
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Tbilisi City
7:0
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
4:0
FC Imereti Khoni II
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
0:2
Tbilisi 2016 FC
Skuri
4:5
Salkhino Martvili
FC Sairme Baghdati
3:2
Mertskhali
Torpedo Kutaisi II
0:2
Iveria Khashuri
FC Sestaponi
3:2
FC Dinamo Batumi II
Goa II
0:2
Kerala Blasters II
Madhya Bharat
1:5
Fateh Hyderabad FC
FC Kerala
0:2
Ozone FC
Bengaluru II
2:2
TRAU
Stourbridge FC
2:3
Workington AFC
Hitchin Town
0:1
Slough Town FC
Brightlingsea Regent
0:7
Leatherhead FC
Kingstonian FC
2:1
Merstham
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Hadera
1:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:2
Hapoel Afula FC
Real Sociedad
0:1
Platense
Marathón
2:1
Honduras Progreso
Juticalpa
1:2
Real España
Vida
0:1
Motagua
Olimpia
4:0
UPNFM
Gandzasar FC II
2:5
FC Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia
3:2
Alashkert FC II
Pyunik FC II
6:0
Shirak FC II
Erebuni FC
0:5
FC Lori
FC Urartu II
1:1
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Cambridge City
3:0
Hanwell Town
Atherton Collieries
1:1
Hyde Utd
Brighouse Town
2:0
Clitheroe
Skelmersdale United
2:3
Droylsden FC
Kidlington
1:2
Bideford FC
Gresley FC
2:2
Cleethorpes Town FC
Frickley Athletic
4:0
Carlton Town
Newcastle Town
0:1
Leek Town
Peterborough Sports FC
0:2
Spalding United
Aveley FC
1:3
Haringey Borough
Belize Defence Force
2:2
Internacional FC
Hankook Real Verdes United FC
7:1
Police United FC
FF Valley Pride
0:0
Placencia Assassins
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
2:2
Dock Sud
Defensores de Cambaceres
0:1
Deportivo Laferrere
Ferrocarril Midland
0:3
San Martín Burzaco
Bray Wanderers AFC
1:0
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City FC
3:1
Bohemians Dublín
Saint Patrick's Athletic FC
1:0
Waterford United FC
Pirae
6:2
Tahiti U19
AS Manu Ura
4:1
Aorai
Taiarapu FC
3:4
Central
AS Dragon
2:2
AS Venus
AS Tamarii Punaruu
0:3
AS Tefana