Partidos de fútbol del enero 01, 2020
Brighton
1:1
Chelsea
Burnley
1:2
Aston Villa
Newcastle
0:3
Leicester City
Southampton
1:0
Tottenham
Watford
2:1
Wolverhampton
Manchester City
2:1
Everton
Norwich City
1:1
Crystal Palace
West Ham
4:0
Bournemouth
Arsenal
2:0
Manchester United
Millwall
3:1
Luton Town
Birmingham City
2:3
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
0:4
Brentford
Fulham
1:2
Reading
Huddersfield Town
2:5
Stoke City
Nottingham
3:2
Blackburn
Preston North End
0:2
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
6:1
Cardiff City
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1
Hull City
West Brom
1:1
Leeds United
AFC Wimbledon
1:1
Southend United
Accrington Stanley
1:2
Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers
3:4
Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Sunderland
Gillingham
1:1
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
2:1
Peterborough
Milton Keynes Dons
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Rotherham United
2:1
Blackpool
Tranmere Rovers
1:4
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
1:1
Ipswich Town
Bradford City
1:0
Morecambe FC
Cambridge Utd.
2:3
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
1:1
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
4:1
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
0:1
Exeter City
Grimsby Town
1:0
Salford City
Newport County
1:1
Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town
1:0
Stevenage
Oldham Athletic
0:2
Scunthorpe United
Plymouth Argyle
1:2
Swindon Town
Port Vale
2:2
Macclesfield Town
Walsall
1:0
Leyton Orient
FC Rhyl
3:5
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant FC
Buckley Town
0:3
Llangefni Town
Colwyn Bay
1:2
Prestatyn Town
Conwy Borough
3:3
Llandudno FC
Corwen
3:0
Llanfair United
Guilsfield FC
3:1
Penrhyncoch
Wealdstone FC
2:1
Slough Town FC
Braintree Town FC
1:2
Chelmsford City
Chippenham Town
1:3
Bath City FC
Dartford FC
4:0
Welling Utd
Eastbourne Borough
3:2
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond B. FC
0:3
Dulwich Hamlet
Hemel Hempstead
1:0
St Albans City
Hungerford Town FC
1:2
Oxford City
Maidstone United FC
2:2
Tonbridge Angels
Weymouth FC
0:1
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Alfreton Town FC
1:1
AFC Telford United
Altrincham FC
2:1
Curzon Ashton FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
3:3
Gateshead FC
Boston United FC
0:3
Kings Lynn FC
Brackley Town FC
1:1
Kettering Town
Chester City
4:0
FC Southport
Farsley Celtic
0:1
Guiseley FC
Gloucester City
2:1
Leamington FC
Hereford FC
2:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Spennymoor Town
3:1
Darlington 1883
York City FC
2:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Leiston FC
2:1
Needham Market FC
Chesham Utd
2:1
Hendon FC
Dorchester Town
2:2
Blackfield & Langley
Farnborough
0:1
Hayes & Yeading United
Gosport Borough
0:1
Hartley Wintney
Harrow Borough
2:0
Walton Casuals
Swindon Supermarine
2:2
Merthyr Town
Tiverton Town
3:2
Taunton Town
Weston Super Mare FC
3:2
Truro City FC
Wimborne Town
2:1
Poole Town
Yate Town
2:4
Salisbury
Atherton Collieries
2:1
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
3:3
Warrington Town
Basford United
0:0
Grantham Town
Buxton FC
1:2
Hyde Utd
FC United of Manchester
3:2
Radcliffe FC
Gainsborough Trinity
2:1
Matlock Town
South Shields
2:1
Scarborough Athletic
Stafford Rangers
0:1
Mickleover Sports
Stalybridge Celtic
0:0
Ashton United FC
Witton Albion
1:2
Nantwich Town
Bishop's Stortford
1:2
Kingstonian FC
Bognor Regis Town
0:3
Worthing FC
Bowers & Pitsea
1:2
East Thurrock Utd
Haringey Borough
2:1
Wingate & Finchley
Horsham FC
3:0
Lewes FC
Leatherhead FC
2:1
Carshalton Athletic
Margate FC
3:4
Cray Wanderers
Merstham
0:4
Folkestone Invicta
Potters Bar Town FC
1:2
Enfield Town
Barwell
2:1
Banbury Utd
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
4:1
Stourbridge FC
Hednesford Town
0:3
Tamworth FC
Hitchin Town
0:1
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town FC
0:0
Coalville Town
Peterborough Sports FC
1:1
Biggleswade Town
Redditch United
2:3
Alvechurch
Royston Town
5:1
Lowestoft Town
St Ives Town
3:4
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stratford Town FC
1:2
Rushall Olympic
AFC Fylde
0:1
Barrow AFC
Aldershot Town FC
3:1
Eastleigh FC
Boreham Wood FC
0:0
Barnet FC
Bromley FC
3:0
Dover Athletic FC
Chorley FC
0:2
Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:1
Dag & Red
Halifax Town
0:0
Stockport County
Hartlepool United
0:1
Harrogate Town FC
Maidenhead United FC
0:0
Notts County
Solihull Moors FC
3:0
Chesterfield
Sutton United FC
6:2
Woking FC
Torquay United
0:2
Yeovil Town
Brighouse Town
0:4
Ossett United
Moneyfields
0:3
AFC Totton
Willand Rovers
3:2
Bideford FC
Ashford United
3:0
Three Bridges
Hastings United
5:1
East Grinstead Town
Herne Bay
3:0
Whitstable Town
Hythe Town
2:1
Faversham Town
Sevenoaks Town
1:1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Belper Town
1:1
Ilkeston Town
Carlton Town
0:1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Chasetown FC
0:1
Loughborough Dynamo
Cleethorpes Town FC
2:2
Sutton Coldfield
Leek Town
4:0
Sheffield FC
Newcastle Town
2:3
Market Drayton Town
Spalding United
0:1
Lincoln Utd
Stamford
4:0
Wisbech Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1:2
Glossop North End FC
Worksop Town
0:3
Frickley Athletic
Barton Rovers FC
0:0
AFC Dunstable
Berkhamsted
1:4
Welwyn Garden City
Biggleswade
3:0
Yaxley
Corby Town
3:0
Bedford Town FC
Didcot Town
1:1
Aylesbury Utd
Halesowen Town FC
3:0
Bedworth Utd
St Neots Town
5:1
AFC Kempston Rovers
Thame Utd
3:0
Kidlington
Wantage Town
1:0
North Leigh FC
Staines Town
3:3
Uxbridge FC
AFC Sudbury
5:0
Histon FC
Basildon United
4:2
Grays Athletic
Cambridge City
1:2
FC Bury Town
Heybridge Swifts
3:1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
City Of Liverpool
0:2
Runcorn Linnets
Colne
0:1
Clitheroe
Mossley AFC
2:1
Droylsden FC
Pickering Town CFC
0:3
Tadcaster Albion
Pontefract Collieries
2:1
Workington AFC
Prescot Cables
1:2
Marine FC
Trafford FC
1:2
Ramsbottom United
Widnes
4:0
Kendal Town
Barnstaple Town
3:1
Mangotsfield Utd
Cirencester Town
0:0
Highworth Town
Frome Town
2:1
Cinderford Town
Larkhall Athletic
3:1
Bristol Manor Farm
Paulton Rovers
1:3
Melksham Town
Sholing FC
0:2
Thatcham Town
Slimbridge
5:2
Evesham United
Winchester City FC
5:1
Basingstoke Town