Partidos de fútbol del febrero 08, 2022
AZ U-19
3:3
Villarreal CF U19
Rangers U19
0:1
Sevilla Juvenil A
MSK Zilina
3:1
Inter U-19
Empoli FC U19
3:5
Borussia Dortmund U19
Coventry City
1:1
Blackpool
Derby County
3:1
Hull City
Fulham
3:0
Millwall
Luton Town
2:1
Barnsley
Stoke City
3:0
Swansea City
AFC Wimbledon
0:1
Rotherham United
Accrington Stanley
2:0
Oxford United
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Sunderland
Crewe Alexandra
1:4
Plymouth Argyle
Doncaster Rovers
0:1
Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Milton Keynes Dons
Gillingham
1:0
Cambridge Utd.
Lincoln City
2:1
Morecambe FC
Portsmouth
2:1
Burton Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Bolton Wanderers
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Sutton United FC
0:0
Salford City
Carlisle United
1:3
Port Vale
Exeter City
1:0
Leyton Orient
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Rochdale
Harrogate Town FC
1:3
Crawley Town
Hartlepool United
3:1
Barrow AFC
Mansfield Town
2:1
Colchester United
Northampton Town
1:0
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United
1:0
Walsall
Stevenage
0:1
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
3:0
Swindon Town
Khimki
Kairat Almaty
FC Krasnodar-2
0:2
Leningradets
FC Rubin Kazan
2:2
FC Dinamo Batumi
Radunia Stezyca
5:2
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
AIK
0:0
Taby FK
Oleksandria
2:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
MKS Pogon Szczecin
7:2
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Flora Tallinn
3:0
FS METTA/LU
FC Spartak Moscow
3:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4:1
Vidnoe
Dynamo Kyiv
1:0
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Chernomorets
Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Orenburg
2:1
FK Decic Tuzi
Khimki
1:3
FC Helsingoer
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:2
Nasaf Qarshi FC
Raufoss IL
2:1
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Middelfart
5:2
Marienlyst
Raufoss IL
Stromsgodset
Sokol Pohořelice
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Metal Kharkiv
2:1
Veres Rivne
Degerfors IF
2:1
Örebro Syrianska IF
SV Wacker
0:0
Erlbach
Augsburg II
2:0
Ehekirchen
SV Horn
5:3
Wiener Viktoria
SC Neusiedl
2:3
Floridsdorfer AC
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg
0:3
Fernwald
FV Haaren
3:2
Eilendorf
Velbert
FC Remscheid
RW Walldorf
1:3
SV Gonsenheim
MSV Düsseldorf
Hilden
Houston Dynamo
El Paso Locomotive FC
Nashville
3:1
Charlotte
Houston Dynamo
2:1
Phoenix Rising
AFC Telford United
0:3
FC Southport
Alfreton Town FC
0:0
Kettering Town
Eastbourne Borough
3:1
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town FC
2:2
Chelmsford City
Ebbsfleet United FC
5:0
St Albans City
Slough Town FC
1:2
Dulwich Hamlet
Gateshead FC
3:0
Blyth Spartans AFC
Folkestone Invicta
2:2
Bowers & Pitsea
Potters Bar Town FC
0:3
Bishop's Stortford
Leatherhead FC
0:0
Margate FC
Truro City FC
1:0
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
0:0
Hendon FC
Swindon Supermarine
2:0
Merthyr Town
Farnborough
1:0
Chesham Utd
Ashton United FC
0:1
Witton Albion
Buxton FC
1:0
Basford United
FC United of Manchester
1:0
Lancaster City
Matlock Town
0:0
Grantham Town
Morpeth Town
1:0
South Shields
Radcliffe FC
3:2
Hyde Utd
Scarborough Athletic
2:1
Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Warrington Town
2:1
Nantwich Town
Newroz
1:0
Zakho
Al Kahraba
2:1
Amanat Baghdad
Naft Al Basra
0:0
Al Karkh
Naft Maysan
1:1
Naft
Al Talaba
0:1
Al Shorta
Grimsby Town
0:0
Kings Lynn FC
Southend United
2:0
Bromley FC
Stockport County
2:2
Chesterfield
Wealdstone FC
2:1
Yeovil Town
Notts County
6:1
Barnet FC
Cinderford Town
1:2
Slimbridge
South Park
5:0
Marlow
Northwood FC
2:1
Chalfont St Peter
Binfield
0:0
Chertsey Town
Hanwell Town
1:2
Chipstead FC
Thatcham Town
0:2
Ashford Town Middlesex
Cleethorpes Town FC
1:1
Yorkshire Amateur
Dunston Uts
4:3
Pickering Town CFC
Frickley Athletic
1:0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Hebburn Town
0:1
Pontefract Collieries
Marske United FC
2:1
Bridlington Town
Ossett United
3:2
Sheffield FC
Shildon FC
0:3
Liversedge
Worksop Town
6:2
Lincoln Utd
AFC Dunstable
2:0
Kidlington
Barton Rovers FC
2:0
St Neots Town
Maldon & Tiptree
3:2
Heybridge Swifts
FC Bury Town
1:3
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1874 Northwich FC
0:1
Glossop North End FC
City Of Liverpool
1:1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Mossley AFC
4:1
Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets
1:1
Marine FC
Rylands
6:0
Colne
Widnes
1:0
Ramsbottom United
Bedworth Utd
0:0
Daventry Town
Carlton Town
2:2
Sporting Khalsa
Chasetown FC
1:0
Shepshed Dynamo
Ilkeston Town
2:1
Loughborough Dynamo
Spalding United
2:0
Wisbech Town
Stamford
1:0
Histon FC
Sutton Coldfield
0:2
Belper Town
Yaxley
4:4
Soham Town Rangers
Chichester City FC
0:1
Herne Bay
Hythe Town
2:2
Whitehawk
Carrick Rangers FC
2:3
Cliftonville FC
Coleraine FC
2:0
Dungannon Swifts FC
Linfield FC
2:1
Larne FC
Portadown
1:1
FC Glentoran