Partidos de fútbol del junio 30, 2022
FC Cincinnati
4:4
New York City
Toronto
1:2
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
1:0
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders
1:2
Montreal Impact
Los Angeles FC
3:1
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
2:1
Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
2:3
Minnesota United FC
UTA Arad
Partizani Tirana
Petrolul
Al Shamal
Botev Plovdiv II
1:1
Ludogorets Razgrad B
Lechia Gdansk
Radomiak Radom
Sparta Praha
3:0
SFC Opava
Krylya Sovetov
0:3
Akron Tolyatti
Midtjylland
2:1
Aalborg BK
FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
0:0
Makhachkala
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Basel
3:1
FC Botosani
Dinamo Moskva
3:0
SKA Khabarovsk
FC Lugano
0:1
Ingolstadt
SV Sandhausen
3:0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
OFK Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
1:2
FC Dunav 2010
Botev Vratsa
0:0
Apoel Nicosia FC
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:2
Rödinghausen
NK Olimpija
0:0
HNK Sibenik
FC College Europa
0:4
Heart of Midlothian
UTA Arad
0:0
FK Radnicki Nis
Dunajska Streda
1:3
Paksi FC
Karlsruher
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
2:1
Wiener Viktoria
MFk Ruzomberok
0:2
GKS Katowice
NS Mura
1:1
FK Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0:1
FC Koper
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
SV Leobendorf
FK Napredak Krusevac
1:1
MFK Skalica
ABPN Canaã
3:1
Itabuna EC
Fluminense de Feira BA
1:0
Flamengo BA
Botafogo Sport Club Salvador
2:1
Juazeiro BA
Jacobinense
0:2
Jacobina BA
Grapiuna AC
0:2
Feirense BA
Shaanxi Chang'an
1:2
Qingdao Hainiu
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
2:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
2:0
Beijing BSU
Kaya
0:1
Bali United Pusam
Eastern Football Team
3:1
Tainan City
Viettel
5:2
Hougang Utd FC
Kuala Lumpur
2:1
Tampines Rovers FC
Kedah
5:1
Visakha
Sogdiyona Jizzax
3:1
Altyn Asyr
Khujand
0:0
Dordoi Bishkek
Phnom Penh Crown
4:2
Young Elephants
CSKA-Pomir
0:0
Neftchi
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4:1
Tallinna FC Flora
Paide Linnameeskond II
1:2
FC Elva
Tulevik
0:5
K-Järve JK Järve
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
0:0
Harju JK Laagri
New Jersey Copa FC
2:5
Hudson Valley Hammers
Chicago FC United
2:0
St. Louis Lions SC
South Bend Lions FC
3:0
Toledo Villa FC
Tobacco Road FC
3:3
Charlotte Independence 2
Tampa Bay United
Florida Elite SA
FC Motown II
5:0
Morris Elite
Cedar Stars Rush
4:2
Westchester Flames FC
Nona
3:0
FC Florida II
Christos
0:3
Lionsbridge FC
North Carolina Fusion
2:2
West Virginia Alliance FC
Real Central New Jersey
2:3
Reading United
FC Boston Bolts
0:1
AC Connecticut Soccer
Tormenta II
4:0
Southern Soccer Academy
AFC Ann Arbor
1:1
Flint City Bucks
West Chester United II
1:2
Ocean City Nor'easters
Chicago Dutch Lions
3:5
Chicago City
Minneapolis City
1:2
FC Manitoba
Louisiana Krewe
1:2
Texas United
Albion Hurricanes FC Royals
2:1
Corpus Christi
FA Euro New York
0:0
Long Island Rough Riders
San Francisco City FC
0:1
Marin