Partidos de fútbol del julio 19, 2022
Qarabag
3:2
Zürich
FC Pyunik Yerevan
0:1
F91 Dudelange
VMFD Zalgiris
1:0
Malmö FF
Midtjylland
1:1
AEK Larnaca FC
Ludogorets
3:0
Shamrock Rovers
Linfield FC
1:0
Bodo Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
2:2
FK Shkupi
Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
Salernitana
Rayo Vallecano
Oliveira Hospital
1:0
Tondela
Manchester United
3:1
Crystal Palace
Jammerbugt FC
0:2
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
Kolding IF
Brentford
2:2
Strasbourg
Bristol City
3:1
Forest Green Rovers
AS Municipal SR Brasov
15:00
FC Otelul Galati
Brașov Steagul Renaște
1:1
FC Otelul Galati
Altglienicke
2:1
Teutonia 05
Bristol City
2:2
Exeter City
Lyseng
0:1
Brabrand IF
FK Grafičar Beograd
0:1
FK Železničar Pančevo
Mezokovesd SE
2:1
Slovan Liberec
PAS Giannina
1:1
FC Banik Ostrava
Galatasaray
0:0
Pardubice
Phönix Lübeck
3:2
Hansa Rostock II
BK Frem
1:1
HIK Hellerup
Empoli
3:0
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Hollenbach
1:2
Freiberg
SF Dorfmerkingen
0:1
VfR Aalen
Osasuna
3:3
Toulouse
RB Salzburg
2:3
Ajax
Torino
2:0
FK Mlada Boleslav
Husumer SV
0:5
Weiche Flensburg
Leganés
0:2
FC Andorra
De Treffers
NEC Nijmegen
Bastia
0:2
Furiani Agliani
VfB Eppingen
0:1
Neckarsulm Sport Union
HSC Hannover
0:6
Hannover 96 II
CF Peralada
0:0
Girona
FC Waldbrunn
1:2
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Schafhausen
BC Viktoria 1915 Glesch / Paffendorf
Braga
2:1
Bournemouth
VVV Venlo
2:3
AZ Alkmar
Doncaster Rovers
2:2
Rotherham United
Barrow AFC
0:1
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
2:5
Portsmouth
Morecambe FC
0:3
Middlesbrough
FC Progres Niederkorn
1:2
Eintracht Trier
De Graafschap
3:2
FC Emmen
PSV
5:0
FC Eindhoven
Mansfield Town
3:0
Sheffield United
Accrington Stanley
0:0
Wigan Athletic
Belfort
1:2
Sochaux
FK Sloboda Uzice
1:0
Panetolikos
Bradford City
2:0
Sunderland
Marsaxlokk FC
2:1
Gudja United
Gillingham
2:3
Crystal Palace
Bangor FC
3:7
Glenavon FC
Bamber Bridge
Bolton Wanderers
Chesterfield
Alfreton Town FC
Stevenage
1:0
Derby County
Colchester United
2:2
Southend United
Banbridge Town
Dundela FC
Hartley Wintney
0:0
Farnborough
Scunthorpe United
1:4
Rochdale
Dundela FC
0:2
Ballymena United FC
Walsall
0:3
Coventry City
Knockbreda FC
1:2
Ballymena United FC
Grimsby Town
0:0
Lincoln City
Hebburn Town
1:0
Gateshead FC
Darlington 1883
Gateshead FC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Northampton Town
Dartford FC
2:0
Barnet FC
Brackley Town FC
2:1
Burton Albion
AFC Totton
1:5
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
2:0
Oldham Athletic
Cheltenham Town
1:0
Birmingham City
Rangers
3:1
West Ham
Stratford Town FC
2:2
Daventry Town
Curzon Ashton FC
Altrincham FC
Torquay United
0:5
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
0:3
West Brom
Bishop's Stortford
0:3
Dag & Red
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
AFC Wimbledon
0:2
Reading
Loughgall FC
2:3
Dungannon Swifts FC
Frome Town
2:0
Weymouth FC
Maidstone United FC
Tonbridge Angels
Bristol Rovers
2:0
Stoke City
Millwall
Watford
Basingstoke Town
1:3
Bracknell Town
Rushall Olympic
Chasetown FC
Sutton United FC
0:1
Woking FC
Coleraine FC
1:2
Institute FC
Ware FC
Hullbridge Sports
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Cardiff City
Cambridge Utd.
1:3
Norwich City
Salford City
0:1
Blackpool
Den Bosch
7:0
VV Una
Sporting CP
3:2
Roma
Zibo Cuju FC
2:0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Shaanxi Chang'an
1:1
Beijing BSU
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
0:0
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Heilongjiang Ice City
0:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Cove Rangers FC
2:3
Kelty Hearts FC
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4:0
Albion Rovers FC
Montrose FC
0:2
Stenhousemuir FC
Partick Thistle
2:0
Fraserburgh
Annan Athletic
1:1
Ayr United
Elgin City
2:4
St Johnstone FC
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer FC
FC Queens Park
1:2
FC Dundee
Dumbarton FC
0:0
Raith Rovers FC
Stirling Albion
0:5
Aberdeen FC
Alloa Athletic FC
0:2
Ross County FC
East Fife FC
3:2
Buckie Thistle FC
Airdrieonians
2:0
FC St. Mirren
DJK Bamberg
2:1
Neumarkt
SpVgg Weiden
0:2
Cham
Ingolstadt II
1:3
Nördlingen
Deisenhofen
4:1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Gundelfingen
3:1
Kottern
Kirchanschöring
1:2
Schalding-Heining
Eintracht Bamberg
2:1
Gebenbach
Garching
2:3
Dachau
Memmingen
1:1
Landsberg
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1:3
Schwaben Augsburg
Rangers de Talca
2:1
Unión San Felipe
Recoleta
0:0
Univ. Concepción
Deportes Copiapo
2:0
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
2:0
Melipilla