Tribuna/Partidos/agosto 20, 2022

Partidos de fútbol del agosto 20, 2022

Marlow
Marlow
3:1
Thame Utd
Thame Utd
Lancing FC
Lancing FC
1:4
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Park Vale
2:2
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
Glebe
Glebe
0:3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
2:1
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
Rusthall
Rusthall
2:1
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Tooting & Mitcham United
Tooting & Mitcham United
1:2
VCD Athletic FC
VCD Athletic FC
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
2:1
Fareham Town
Fareham Town
Cowes Sports
Cowes Sports
1:1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
1:3
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
Laverstock & Ford
Laverstock & Ford
2:0
United Services
United Services
Baffins Milton Rovers
Baffins Milton Rovers
3:0
Horndean
Horndean
Hamworthy United FC
Hamworthy United FC
3:2
Badshot Lea
Badshot Lea
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
1:1
Wincanton Town
Wincanton Town
Westbury United
Westbury United
5:1
Andover New Street
Andover New Street
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
3:0
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
0:6
Basingstoke Town
Basingstoke Town
St Neots Town
St Neots Town
3:0
Godmanchester Rovers
Godmanchester Rovers
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
2:1
Histon FC
Histon FC
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneham
2:0
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Isle of Wight
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
1:1
Potton United
Potton United
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
2:1
Falmouth Town AFC
Falmouth Town AFC
Fakenham Town
Fakenham Town
0:0
Sheringham
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
2:1
Ilfracombe Town
Ilfracombe Town
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
1:1
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
Dereham Town FC
Dereham Town FC
2:0
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
4:1
Whitton United
Whitton United
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
3:0
Tilbury FC
Tilbury FC
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
1:1
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
Barton Rovers FC
Barton Rovers FC
0:3
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
2:0
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
2:2
St. Panteleimon
St. Panteleimon
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
2:2
Edgware Town
Edgware Town
Southend Manor
Southend Manor
1:1
Shefford Town & Campton
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
1:0
Ware FC
Ware FC
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
3:1
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
North Greenford United FC
North Greenford United FC
2:1
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
0:0
Newhaven
Newhaven
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wood United
0:2
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
Hassocks
Hassocks
1:3
Uxbridge FC
Uxbridge FC
Fisher
Fisher
2:2
Sittingbourne FC
Sittingbourne FC
Midhurst & Easebourne
2:1
Harefield United
Harefield United
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
2:3
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
Leatherhead FC
Leatherhead FC
3:0
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
Corinthian
Corinthian
3:0
Guildford City
Guildford City
Virginia Water
Virginia Water
1:1
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
Punjab United
Punjab United
1:2
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
Ashford Town Middlesex
Ashford Town Middlesex
2:2
Northwood FC
Northwood FC
Merstham
Merstham
1:1
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
3:2
Deal Town
Deal Town
Chichester City FC
Chichester City FC
2:0
Knaphill
Knaphill
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Athletic
1:2
Ashford United
Ashford United
Erith Town
Erith Town
2:1
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
0:1
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
Malvern Town
Malvern Town
3:3
Worcester Raiders
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
0:1
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
1:1
Bedworth Utd
Bedworth Utd
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton Casuals
3:3
Stone Old Alleynians
Stone Old Alleynians
Stourport Swifts
Stourport Swifts
1:0
Racing Club Warwick
Racing Club Warwick
Studley
Studley
1:2
Rugby Town FC
Rugby Town FC
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
0:1
Loughborough University
Loughborough University
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
4:1
Quorn FC
Quorn FC
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
0:3
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
Spalding United
Spalding United
0:1
Stamford
Stamford
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
5:2
Скегнес Таун
Скегнес Таун
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
6:1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Kimberley Miners Welfare
2:0
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurnby Nirvana
Lincoln Utd
Lincoln Utd
0:0
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
Cleethorpes Town FC
Cleethorpes Town FC
1:1
Handsworth Parramore FC
Handsworth Parramore FC
Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
3:2
Pinchbeck United
Pinchbeck United
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
3:0
Gorleston
Gorleston
FC Bury Town
FC Bury Town
3:0
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
2:0
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town
Clacton
Clacton
0:1
East Thurrock Utd
East Thurrock Utd
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1:2
Hertford Town
Hertford Town
Ilford
Ilford
0:3
Enfield 1893
Enfield 1893
Stotfold
Stotfold
2:2
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
0:1
Witham Town
Witham Town
Barking
Barking
0:0
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
Bishop's Cleeve
Bishop's Cleeve
2:0
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
0:0
Chipping Sodbury Town
Chipping Sodbury Town
Kidlington
Kidlington
0:3
Binfield
Binfield
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
0:1
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
Holyport
Holyport
2:1
Ascot United
Ascot United
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
0:0
Roman Glass St George
Roman Glass St George
Wootton Bassett Town
Wootton Bassett Town
3:1
Reading City
Reading City
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury FC
3:1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
1:1
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
4:0
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
3:2
K Sports
K Sports
Walton & Hersham
Walton & Hersham
3:2
Littlehampton Town
Littlehampton Town
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
2:3
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
Tow Law Town
Tow Law Town
1:2
Ashington
Ashington
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
0:7
Workington AFC
Workington AFC
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
1:1
Shildon FC
Shildon FC
Carlisle City FC
Carlisle City FC
2:3
Goole
Goole
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
5:2
Kendal Town
Kendal Town
North Shields
North Shields
2:0
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red Star
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0:3
Dunston Uts
Dunston Uts
Heaton Stannington
Heaton Stannington
4:1
North Ferriby FC
North Ferriby FC
Avro
Avro
0:0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
4:0
Brixham
Brixham
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
5:2
Bideford FC
Bideford FC
Torpoint Athletic
Torpoint Athletic
3:2
Mousehole AFC
Mousehole AFC
Buckland Athletic
Buckland Athletic
0:3
Frome Town
Frome Town
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
0:0
City Of Liverpool
City Of Liverpool
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
2:4
Macclesfield FC
Macclesfield FC
Trafford FC
Trafford FC
1:2
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
0:0
Bootle
Bootle
Clitheroe
Clitheroe
2:0
Colne
Colne
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
0:1
Glossop North End FC
Glossop North End FC
Silsden
Silsden
1:5
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
1:2
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Ossett United
Ossett United
1:2
Whitchurch Alport
Whitchurch Alport
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
1:3
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
2:2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Market Drayton Town
Market Drayton Town
1:2
Highgate United
Highgate United
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
1:0
Leicester Road
Leicester Road
Lye Town
Lye Town
1:1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Kidsgrove Athletic FC
Leek Town
Leek Town
1:5
Romulus FC
Romulus FC
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
Halesowen Town FC
Coleshill Town
Coleshill Town
1:2
Chasetown FC
Chasetown FC
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
4:1
Tividale
Tividale
Lichfield City
Lichfield City
2:0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bugbrooke St Michaels