Partidos de fútbol del septiembre 05, 2022
Portland Timbers
2:1
Atlanta United
DC United
0:0
Colorado Rapids
Toronto
3:4
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
3:0
New York City
LA Galaxy
2:2
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
2:1
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
2:0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Los Angeles FC
2:0
Real Salt Lake
IFK Varnamo
3:2
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
1:0
Varbergs BOIS
Mjallby AIF
1:4
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping
4:1
Hammarby IF
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2:2
FC Dila Gori
Kakheti Telavi
1:2
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Saburtalo Tbilisi
1:1
Sioni Bolnisi
Gresvik
2:1
Ranheim IL
Raufoss IL
2:1
Fredrikstad
Sogndal IL
0:1
Skeid Fotball
Stabaek IF
2:2
Bryne
Stjordals/Blink
1:4
Kongsvinger
Ludogorets Razgrad B
1:1
Sozopol
FC Vitosha Bistrica
0:0
Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
0:3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Unión Magdalena Santa Marta
2:1
Junior
Independiente Medellín
4:3
Atlético Nacional Medellin
América de Cali
1:0
Deportivo Cali
Belize U17
2:0
Turks and Caicos Islands U17
Nicaragua U17
3:0
Antigua and Barbuda U17
Bermuda U17
4:0
Bahamas U17
British Virgin Islands U17
1:1
Guyana U17
Bonaire U17
2:1
Saint Martin U17
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
2:0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Haifa Robi Shapira
1:10
Kiryat Yam SC
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Eli
0:4
Hapoel Lod FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
2:0
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
0:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Afula FC
0:0
Maccabi Kabilio
Deltras
3:1
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Nusantara United
0:0
PSIM
Putra Sinar Giri
1:0
Gresik United
Sriwijaya Palembang
2:2
Semen Padang
PSKC
2:1
PSDS
PSCS
1:1
Persipa
Persiraja Banda
0:3
PSMS Medan
FK Loznica
1:0
FK Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
0:0
FK Indija
FK Železničar Pančevo
3:0
FK Radnički Novi Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1:1
FK Grafičar Beograd
FK Trajal Krusevac
2:2
FK Jedinstvo Ub
Matagalpa
2:3
Diriangén FC
Juventus Managua
1:1
Club Sport Sébaco FC
ART Municipal Jalapa
0:0
Real Estelí FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:0
Mes Kerman FC
Aluminium Arak FC
0:2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Havadar SC
1:3
Persepolis FC
Zob Ahan
1:1
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
Gol Gohar
1:0
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
1:2
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Foolad Khuzestan FC
0:0
Mes Rafsanjan
Khimki II
1:2
Znamya Noginsk
FC Strogino Moscow
4:1
FK Peresvet Podolsk
Elektron VN
1:4
Yadro St. Petersburg
Radnički Kragujevac
1:3
FK Novi Pazar
FK Mladost Lucani
4:1
FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
0:4
FK Cukaricki