Partidos de fútbol del octubre 11, 2022
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Juventus
FC Copenhague
0:0
Manchester City
Dinamo Zagreb
1:1
RB Salzburg
Milan
0:2
Chelsea
PSG
1:1
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:1
Real Madrid
Celtic
0:2
RB Leipzig
Dortmund
1:1
Sevilla
Shakhtar U-19
0:3
Real Madrid Juvenil A
Maccabi Haifa
1:3
Juventus U19
Dinamo Zagreb U-19
2:1
Salzburg U-19
Copenhagen U19
1:3
Manchester City U19
PSG U19
2:3
Benfica U-19
AC Milán U19
3:1
Chelsea U19
Celtic U19
0:2
RB Leipzig U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
2:0
Sevilla Juvenil A
Estudiantes de La Plata
3:1
Lanús
Racing Avellaneda
2:0
Atlético Tucumán
Central Córdoba
0:3
Newell's Old Boys
Pohang Steelers FC
1:1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1:0
Gangwon FC
Incheon United
3:1
Jeju Utd FC
Charlton Athletic
4:2
Exeter City
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough
4:1
Forest Green Rovers
Unión Magdalena Santa Marta
0:2
Independiente Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
4:0
Santa Fe
Patriotas Boyacá
1:1
Deportivo Pasto
KF Laci
5:0
KF Devolli
Dinamo Tirana
3:0
KS Butrinti Sarande
Bylis Ballsh
7:1
KS Pogradeci
KS Teuta Durres
2:0
Luzi 2008
Terbuni Puke
3:2
KS Lushnja
Atherton Collieries
1:1
Belper Town
FC United of Manchester
4:2
Morpeth Town
Lancaster City
2:1
Rylands
Matlock Town
1:2
Liversedge
Nantwich Town
1:2
Marine FC
Stalybridge Celtic
2:3
Marske United FC
Warrington Town
0:2
Gainsborough Trinity
Herne Bay
4:1
Lewes FC
Corinthian Casuals
0:1
Margate FC
Enfield Town
1:1
Bognor Regis Town
Potters Bar Town FC
1:2
Canvey Island
Dorchester Town
0:3
Weston Super Mare FC
Hanwell Town
3:2
Hayes & Yeading United
Harrow Borough
2:1
Chesham Utd
Metropolitan Police
2:1
Gosport Borough
North Leigh FC
0:2
Merthyr Town
Poole Town
2:2
Bracknell Town
Winchester City FC
2:1
Hartley Wintney
Yate Town
4:0
Plymouth Parkway
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2:1
Nuneaton Town FC
Basford United
1:0
Hednesford Town
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
0:1
Tamworth FC
Coalville Town
2:2
Redditch United
Royston Town
1:0
Kings Langley
Rushall Olympic
2:0
Ilkeston Town
Mes Shahr-e Babak
1:1
Shams Azar Qazvin
Fajr Sepasi FC
Omid Vahdat
Darya Babol
1:0
Khalij Fars
SaiPa Karadj
1:0
Van Pars Isfahan
Pars Jonoubi Jam
0:1
Arman Gohar
Esteghlal Mollasani
1:1
Khooshe Talaee
Boldmere St. Michaels
1:0
Halesowen Town FC
Chasetown FC
1:2
Stamford
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1:3
Sittingbourne FC
Whitehawk
0:0
Burgess Hill Town
Three Bridges
2:3
East Grinstead Town
Carlton Town
0:2
Grantham Town
Sheffield FC
1:0
Brighouse Town
Shildon FC
1:0
Ossett United
Bashley FC
0:0
AFC Totton
Bideford FC
1:3
Willand Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
1:3
Bishop's Cleeve
Frome Town
1:1
Lymington Town
Hamworthy United FC
6:2
Tavistock FC
Melksham Town
2:3
Paulton Rovers
Slimbridge
2:2
Evesham United
Berkhamsted
3:2
Cirencester Town
Didcot Town
3:2
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
0:1
Kidlington
Waltham Abbey
Harlow Town
Waltham Forest FC
0:4
Hadley
Ware FC
5:1
Barton Rovers FC
Heybridge Swifts
1:0
Gorleston
Coggeshall Town
1:2
FC Bury Town
Hullbridge Sports
2:3
Wroxham FC
Bootle
0:4
Clitheroe
Newcastle Town
0:2
Runcorn Linnets
Altona
2:0
Victoria Hamburg
Memmingen
0:0
Ingolstadt II
TuRa Harksheide
3:0
Süderelbe
HEBC
1:1
Union Tornesch
Niendorfer
5:2
Hamburger SV III
Paloma
0:0
Buchholz
TuS Osdorf
2:0
WTSV Concordia
Kleve
2:1
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Eimsbutteler TV
3:0
Hamm United
FK SKA-Khabarovsk II
4:3
Khimki II
FK Dinamo Vladivostok
2:1
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Legion-Dynamo
0:4
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
2:0
Al-Ahly SC Merowe
Hilal El-Fasher
2:0
Hay Al Wadi SC
Kober SC Bahri
0:0
Amal Atbara
Sarawak United
0:1
Selangor FC
Negeri Sembilan
2:0
Melaka
Pahang FA
1:2
Sabah
Petaling Jaya City FC
2:0
Penang FA
Kuala Lumpur
1:2
Terengganu
Johor Darul Takzim FC
4:1
Kedah