Partidos de fútbol del noviembre 25, 2022
FKS Stal Mielec
1:0
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:3
Wisla Plock
UTA Arad
2:0
OFK Vršac
Slovan Liberec
FK Dukla Prague
Kolding IF
1:3
FC Fredericia
Gornik Zabrze
4:1
Odra Opole
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
Roma
FC U Craiova
0:1
CS Mioveni
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
SV Sandhausen
0:0
SCR Altach
RB Leipzig
6:0
Radomiak Radom
al-Shabab
0:1
Sunderland
First Viena FC
1:2
TSV Hartberg
Wisła Kraków
Gornik Leczna
FK Považská Bystrica
6:2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Admira Wacker
0:4
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
2:2
Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Juniors
1:5
BW Linz
Grazer AK
5:1
Wolfsberger AC
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
0:4
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2:2
Donaufeld
Rapid Viena (a)
1:1
Neuhofen/Ried (a)
Olympique Dcheira
1:2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
JSM Massira
2:1
USM Oujda
Ittifaq Marrakech
1:0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Racing Athletique
1:1
Association Sale
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1:0
Heilongjiang Ice City
Nanjing City
2:1
Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan
1:1
Jiangxi Lushan
Liaoning Shenyang Urban
1:0
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
JS El Biar
3:2
ICS Tlemcen
IB Khémis El Khechna
1:2
USM Annaba
Zaouia
1:0
CRB Adrar
MB Hassi Messaoud
1:0
JS Bouakeul
RC Arbaa
4:0
CRB Aïn Sefra
SKAF Khémis Mélina
3:2
US Biskra
Amal Bou Saâda
1:2
US Souf
Besbes
1:0
IRB Sedrata
CR Méchria
1:0
CRB Layoune
JS Berrouaghia
3:2
CRB Ain Ouessara
MSP Batna
1:2
MC El Bayadh
MC Oran
1:1
Oued Akbou
E Sour El-Ghozlane
1:1
ASO Chlef
ES Mostaganem
0:0
WAB Tissemsilt
JS Kabylie
1:0
Tiaret
Sedan
2:1
FC Bastia Borgo
Martigues
2:2
Orleans
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0:2
FC Versailles 78
Le Puy
0:2
FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
Paris 13 Atletico
1:1
Concarneau
Red Star
1:0
Nancy
Saint Brieuc
1:2
Cholet
Avranches
3:4
Dunkerque
Bassam
1:1
AS Indenié Abengourou
Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou
1:0
AS Denguélé d'Odienné
CS Lotus Băile Felix
3:2
Club Sportiv Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
2:1
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
FCV Farul Constanţa II
14:0
Amara
CS Phoenix Buziaș
1:4
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Crişul Chişineu Criş
5:0
CS Avântul Periam
Alexandria
3:0
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti MS
Minerul Costeşti
0:4
ACS Flacăra Horezu
AS FC Pucioasa
0:0
SC Popești-Leordeni
CS Real Bradu
1:1
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
FCSB II
2:3
CS Dinamo București
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti
3:1
ACSO Filiaşi
CSM Deva
8:0
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
Eltersdorf
3:1
SpVgg Weiden
FC Hertha Wiesbach
2:2
SV Morlautern
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0:3
Mechtersheim
Elversberg II
3:4
FSV Jaegersburg
FC Kray
1:3
Velbert
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
0:1
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Dynamo Schwerin
4:1
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Sportfreunde Siegen
3:0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
Oberneuland
3:1
TuSpo Surheide
Hamm United
1:3
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
TuS Osdorf
3:4
Altona
Wegberg-Beeck
2:0
Bonner SC
Hamburger SV III
3:1
Victoria Hamburg
Heimstetten
0:3
Unterhaching
Bayern II
5:0
Vilzing
Lichtenberg
0:1
Viktoria Berlin
Luckenwalde
3:1
Tennis Borussia
Altglienicke
2:3
Greifswalder FC
Lubeck
2:1
Hamburger SV II