Partidos de fútbol del diciembre 20, 2022
Wolverhampton
2:0
Gillingham
Southampton
2:1
Lincoln City
Newcastle
1:0
Bournemouth
Milton Keynes Dons
0:3
Leicester City
CF Intercity
2:0
CD Mirandés
Diocesano
0:2
Getafe
Guadalajara
0:3
Elche
Sestao River Club
0:1
Athletic Bilbao
AD Alcorcón
1:1
FC Cartagena
CD Guijuelo
1:2
Villarreal
Real Unión Club
0:1
Mallorca
Atlético Paso
0:1
Espanyol
Montpellier
Toulouse
1860 Munich
Bayreuth
Sparta Praha
FK Varnsdorf
Hoffenheim
Greuther Furth
Spezia Calcio
2:0
Groningen
Sampdoria
2:2
Dynamo Dresden
Niort
5:3
Burdeos
Clermont
0:1
Sochaux
US Tébessa
2:3
JS Jijel
Paradou AC
2:2
WA Mostaganem
USM Khenchela
1:0
US Tighenif
HB Chelghoum Laïd
0:6
ES Sétif
KV Mechelen
1:0
Sérésien
Union Saint-Gilloise
2:1
KV Oostende
Oud-Heverlee
1:3
Kortrijk
Gent
2:0
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
4:0
Standard Liège
Spennymoor Town
1:3
Darlington 1883
York City FC
5:0
Blyth Spartans AFC
Altrincham FC
1:0
Curzon Ashton FC
Marske United FC
2:1
Marine FC
Chesterfield
1:3
Coalville Town
AFC Fylde
1:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Gateshead FC
5:1
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
2:2
Chester City
Notts County
2:1
Chorley FC
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Peterborough Sports FC
Guiseley FC
0:1
Halifax Town
Southend United
2:0
Boreham Wood FC
Woking FC
0:2
Eastleigh FC
Maidstone United FC
2:0
Worthing FC
Farnborough
2:2
Braintree Town FC
Banbury Utd
4:3
Bognor Regis Town
Dag & Red
5:1
Uxbridge FC
Slough Town FC
0:1
Taunton Town
Torquay United
3:2
Chippenham Town
Aldershot Town FC
3:0
Welling Utd
Hemel Hempstead
2:3
Maidenhead United FC
Barnet FC
1:0
Plymouth Parkway
Bath City FC
2:2
Bromley FC
Solihull Moors FC
AFC Telford United
Margate FC
1:2
Hastings United
Billericay Town
2:0
Aveley FC
Bishop's Stortford
1:1
Potters Bar Town FC
Hayes & Yeading United
3:0
Yate Town
Naft
1:2
Naft Al Basra
Newroz
3:1
Al Hudod
Al Diwaniya
0:3
Al Karkh
Zakho
1:1
Duhok
Erbil
0:2
Al Talaba
Al Zawraa
1:0
Karbala FC
Naft Al-Wasat
2:1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Arema Indonesia
0:2
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Barito Putera
2:0
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persija Jakarta (Isl)
3:2
Dewa United
Yafoot
1:2
Les Astres FC de Douala
Gazelle FC
1:2
APEJES Football Academy
AS Fortuna Mfou
2:2
Union Sportive de Douala
Croissant Sportif de M'saken
1:4
ES Zarzis
Co Mednine
4:1
CS Bembla
Jendouba Sport
1:0
AS Mohamdia
Club Sportif de Korba
1:0
Avenir Sportif Gabesien
Avenir S Marsa
1:1
JS Kairouanaise
ES Radès
0:0
Avenir Sportif d'Oued Ellil
ES Rogba Tataouine
2:2
ES Jerba Midoun
Kober SC Bahri
0:1
Al Merreikh
Haidob En Nahud
1:0
Amal Atbara
Hilal El-Fasher
1:1
Al Zoma Khartoum
Al-Ahli (Khartoum)
2:1
al-Hilal Khartum
Wad Nubawi Khartoum FC
0:0
Al-Ahly SC Merowe