Partidos de fútbol del febrero 02, 2023
Orlando City SC
2:0
Minnesota United FC
DC United
Vancouver Whitecaps
Aucas
1:4
L.D.U. Quito
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
PFK Navbahor Namangan
Torpedo Moskva
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Liefering
3:0
LASK Juniors
Ostersunds FK
0:2
HB Koege
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
0:1
FC Ingulets
Ufa
1:1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
GFK Tikvesh 1930
2:1
FK Kozhuf Gevgelija
FK Arda Kurdzhali
Dinamo Moskva
FK Buducnost Podgorica
1:2
FK Metalac GM
Lokomotiv Moskva
0:1
Johor Darul Takzim FC
Akron Tolyatti
Baltika Kaliningrad
NS Mura
1:2
Dnipro-1
FK Septemvri Sofia
0:5
Kryvbas
Torpedo Moskva
Neftekimik Nizhnekamsk
Hammarby IF
2:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Bodo Glimt
3:4
Viborg FF
BK Hacken
2:2
Odds BK
Rostov
0:0
FC Spartak Moscow
Inter Miami
New England Revolution
Middelfart
4:0
Tarup-Paarup IF
SV Union Gnas
2:4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Raufoss IL
4:1
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FC Mauerwerk
0:0
Klingenbach
Ginsheim
0:4
Viktoria Griesheim
Schlebusch
0:3
Bergisch Gladbach
Wachtberg
1:3
SC Fortuna Köln II
KS Kastrioti Kruje
0:0
Dinamo Tirana
KF Laci
2:1
FK Tomori
KS Kukesi
5:0
Apolonia Fier
Egnatia Rrogozhine
1:1
Skënderbeu Korçë
KF Tirana
1:0
KS Lushnja
Partizani Tirana
3:0
Korabi Peshkopi
CD Águila
2:1
AD Isidro Metapán
Jocoro
0:3
Alianza FC (Slv)
CD Luis Angel Firpo
3:1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Once Deportivo
0:0
CD Dragon
Atlético Marte
2:4
CD Fas
Chalatenango
2:1
Santa Tecla FC
Clube Esportivo Aimoré RS
0:1
Sao Jose RS
Esportivo RS
0:2
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Brasil de Pelotas RS
0:0
Caxias RS
Internacional RS
3:0
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
Dewa United
1:1
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Persikabo
1:1
Persita Tangerang
Persis
1:3
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Espérance de Tunis
4:0
Club A Bizertin
CS Sfaxien
0:1
US Tataouine
Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse
2:0
CS Chebba
Stade Tunisien
0:2
ES Sahel
AS Rejiche
1:4
Olympique de Beja
AS Slimane
1:1
ES Metlaoui
US Ben Guerdane
1:1
Club Africain
EO Sidi Bouzid
0:0
US Monastir
Luverdense MT
2:3
Uniao Rondonópolis MT
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
3:0
Sport Sinop
Academia
0:1
Dom Bosco MT
CEOV Operário
1:1
Nova Mutum Esporte Clube
Gremio Novorizontino
3:0
Ponte Preta SP
Oeste SP
0:2
Atlético Linense SP
Portuguesa Santista
3:2
Velo Clube
Comercial
2:0
EC Lemense
Taubaté
0:1
Noroeste
Red Bull Brasil
1:1
Bandeirante EC
Capivariano SP
2:1
União Suzano AC
Barretos
3:1
São José EC
Marilia SP
0:0
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Sport Recife PE
4:1
Afogados Ingazeira PE
Caruaru City
0:2
Salgueiro PE
Central PE
2:1
Íbis Sport Club
Petrolina PE
0:0
Santa Cruz PE
Íbis Sport Club
00:00
Afogados Ingazeira PE
Porto PE
00:00
Maguary PE
Santa Cruz PE
00:00
Náutico PE
Peykan
0:0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Mes Rafsanjan
0:0
Zob Ahan
Mes Kerman FC
2:3
Esteghlal FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
0:1
Havadar SC