Tribuna/Partidos/febrero 25, 2023

Partidos de fútbol del febrero 25, 2023

Pumas Tabasco
Pumas Tabasco
Cancelado
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Rising
Skeid Fotball
Skeid Fotball
Cancelado
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
CS. Dong Thap
CS. Dong Thap
0:0
Câu lạc bộ bóng đá Bình Thuận
Câu lạc bộ bóng đá Bình Thuận
Brandys Nad Labem
Brandys Nad Labem
0:5
Kosmonosy
Kosmonosy
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
3:3
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Cancelado
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
FC Hradec Králové II
FC Hradec Králové II
6:1
Letohrad
Letohrad
MFK Karviná II
MFK Karviná II
2:1
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
RKP Broń 1926 Radom
1:1
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandomierz
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1:1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Brest
FC Brest
FK Usti Nad Labem
FK Usti Nad Labem
1:7
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
FK Hodonin
FK Hodonin
2:1
Start Brno
Start Brno
MFk Vyskov
MFk Vyskov
2:0
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1:1
FC Brest
FC Brest
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
2:2
Mas Taborsko
Mas Taborsko
1.SK Prostejov
1.SK Prostejov
3:0
Fotbal Trinec
Fotbal Trinec
Kp Starogard Gdansk
Kp Starogard Gdansk
1:2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
4:0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
0:3
FC Neman
FC Neman
VSK Århus
VSK Århus
Cancelado
Silkeborg KFUM
Silkeborg KFUM
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3:0
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
1:0
Bumprom
Bumprom
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
2:0
VB 1968
VB 1968
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
0:3
Dziugas
Dziugas
Liepaja
Liepaja
4:0
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
1:0
FC Baranovichi
FC Baranovichi
Asane Fotball
Asane Fotball
0:1
SK Brann
SK Brann
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
2:1
FK Bospor Bohumin
FK Bospor Bohumin
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa
1:3
Karagümrük
Karagümrük
Aalesunds
Aalesunds
3:0
Sogndal IL
Sogndal IL
Middelfart
Middelfart
3:1
Esbjerg FB
Esbjerg FB
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL
3:2
Levanger
Levanger
Gefle IF
Gefle IF
2:1
Sandvikens AIK
Sandvikens AIK
FC Graffin Vlasim
FC Graffin Vlasim
3:3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL
Cancelado
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
2:0
FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Slavia Mozyr
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
1:1
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3:1
FC Brest
FC Brest
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0:0
Freiberg
Freiberg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
MMKS Concordia Elbląg
4:1
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Mainz II
Mainz II
Cancelado
Karbach
Karbach
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
6:1
BFC Daugava
BFC Daugava
Balingen
Balingen
4:1
Pforzheim
Pforzheim
Göztepe
Göztepe
0:0
Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir FK
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
3:0
Motala AIF
Motala AIF
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
0:2
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
Riteriai
Riteriai
3:1
FS METTA/LU
FS METTA/LU
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
Cancelado
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
FK Pardubice II
FK Pardubice II
2:1
Miedź Legnica II
Miedź Legnica II
Osters IF
Osters IF
0:1
IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
Wormatia
Wormatia
2:1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
3:2
TJ Unie Hlubina
TJ Unie Hlubina
Sport Union Mauer
Sport Union Mauer
6:3
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Kottingbrunn
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
1:0
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
Cancelado
Ulm
Ulm
Bate Borisov
Bate Borisov
1:3
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FK Gjovik-Lyn
3:1
Kvik Halden FK
Kvik Halden FK
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Gleisdorf 09
1:2
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
3:2
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
1:2
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
Riga FC
Riga FC
1:1
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
0:0
Narva JK Trans
Narva JK Trans
Tromsø
Tromsø
3:2
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Riteriai
Riteriai
3:1
FS METTA/LU
FS METTA/LU
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
1:3
UFC Fehring
UFC Fehring
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
1:2
North Carolina FC
North Carolina FC
Suduva Marij
Suduva Marij
1:1
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
El Paso Locomotive FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
2:0
San Antonio
San Antonio
FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa
0:2
Union Omaha
Union Omaha
San Diego Loyal
San Diego Loyal
3:0
Orange County SC
Orange County SC
Louisville City FC
Louisville City FC
2:2
One Knoxville
Trujillanos FC
Trujillanos FC
2:1
Héroes de Falcón
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1:3
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Indy Eleven
Indy Eleven
0:3
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire