Tribuna/Partidos/marzo 25, 2023

Partidos de fútbol del marzo 25, 2023

Kjelsas
Kjelsas
Cancelado
FK Lyn
FK Lyn
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
00:00
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FK Septemvri Sofia
FK Septemvri Sofia
1:0
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
Energetik Bgu
Energetik Bgu
1:4
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
FC Slutsk
FC Slutsk
2:1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Neman
FC Neman
4:0
FC Lida
FC Lida
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
1:0
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Banga Gargzdai
1:0
Dziugas
Dziugas
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
1:0
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
3:2
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
3:1
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
Orgryte Goteborg
Orgryte Goteborg
0:5
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
Diosgyor VTK
Diosgyor VTK
1:1
Mezokovesd SE
Mezokovesd SE
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
5:1
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
Petrolul
Petrolul
1:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
FK Partizan
FK Partizan
0:2
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
FC Smorgon
FC Smorgon
0:0
Astravets
Astravets
Universitatea Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
3:1
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Minaur Baia Mare
FC Isloch
FC Isloch
0:0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
5:1
FC Trollhattan
FC Trollhattan
Vard
Vard
4:4
Os
Os
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
4:0
IF Gnistan
IF Gnistan
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
0:2
FS METTA/LU
FS METTA/LU
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
2:2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Maribor
Maribor
5:2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
3:1
FC Vitosha Bistrica
FC Vitosha Bistrica
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
2:2
GKS Piast Gliwice
GKS Piast Gliwice
Strommen
Strommen
1:0
Kvik Halden FK
Kvik Halden FK
JJK Jyvaskyla
JJK Jyvaskyla
1:0
FC Vaajakoski
FC Vaajakoski
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
1:1
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
SalPa
SalPa
4:3
Pallokerho-35 ry
Pallokerho-35 ry
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1:0
Gresvik
Gresvik
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
0:3
Karpaty
Karpaty
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnicki Nis
1:3
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
4:1
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FK Vojvodina
FK Vojvodina
2:0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Subotica
FC Ingulets
FC Ingulets
5:1
Girnik-Sport
Girnik-Sport
FC Metalist 1925
FC Metalist 1925
1:0
Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
Sotra
Sotra
1:0
Bjarg
Bjarg
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
2:2
FC Honka
FC Honka
Kjelsas
Kjelsas
Cancelado
Byasen Toppfotball
Byasen Toppfotball
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
0:3
AIK
AIK
Baerum
Baerum
1:3
Asker
Asker
Zalaegerszeg TE
Zalaegerszeg TE
0:2
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Egersund IK
Egersund IK
3:0
Brodd
Brodd
Orduspor 1967
Orduspor 1967
1:4
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Csm Politehnica Iasi
1:2
FC Botosani
FC Botosani
Tampereen Ilves
Tampereen Ilves
2:0
TPS
TPS
Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
3:3
Landskrona BOIS
Landskrona BOIS
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping
1:2
IF Brommapojkarna
IF Brommapojkarna
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FK Gjovik-Lyn
1:2
Fram Larvik
Fram Larvik
Utsiktens BK
Utsiktens BK
2:2
Moss FK
Moss FK
FK Arendal
FK Arendal
0:0
Orn-Horten
Orn-Horten
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK
0:2
IFK Varnamo
IFK Varnamo
Naftan Novopolotsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
11:0
FC Polotsk
FC Polotsk
Bryne
Bryne
1:1
FK Jerv
FK Jerv
Varbergs BOIS
Varbergs BOIS
3:2
Norrby IF
Norrby IF
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
3:0
Minyor Pernik
Minyor Pernik
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
1:1
Stabaek IF
Stabaek IF
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
1:1
Levanger
Levanger
Aalesunds
Aalesunds
0:3
Molde
Molde
Flekkeroy
Flekkeroy
0:3
Notodden FK
Notodden FK
Gjorce Petrov
Gjorce Petrov
2:0
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Belasica Strumica
1:0
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Bregalnica Stip
Vasteraas SK
Vasteraas SK
5:2
Sandvikens IF
Sandvikens IF
US Cremonese
US Cremonese
2:2
Spal 2013
Spal 2013
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0:0
Osters IF
Osters IF
Lysekloster
Lysekloster
2:1
Brann II
Brann II
PEPO Lappeenranta
PEPO Lappeenranta
1:2
FC KTP
FC KTP
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
Cancelado
Valerenga
Valerenga
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2:2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
1:2
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL
1:0
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset
4:0
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
GAIS
GAIS
2:1
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
2:2
Liepaja
Liepaja
FK Modrica Maksima
FK Modrica Maksima
0:6
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
2:1
IK Start
IK Start
Rijeka
Rijeka
1:1
NK Celje
NK Celje
PAOK
PAOK
3:0
Farul
Farul
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
1:2
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Kapa
Kapa
3:2
JAPS
JAPS
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
0:2
Rigas Futbola Skola
Rigas Futbola Skola
HIFK
HIFK
3:1
Atlantis FC
Atlantis FC