Matchs de football du octobre 24, 1993
Valence CF
1:0
Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
2:0
CD Logroñés
Sporting Gijón
2:0
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
5:0
Lerida
Séville
4:0
Tenerife
Real Sociedad
2:0
Racing Santander
Albacete Balompie
2:2
Atlético de Madrid
Barcelone
1:0
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
0:1
Deportivo La Corogne
Osasuna
2:0
Real Valladolid
Milan
1:1
Juventus
Roma
1:1
Lazio
Parma
1:0
Reggina
Udinese
0:1
Inter
Atalanta
1:1
Foggia Calcio
Torino
2:3
Sampdoria
Naples
3:1
Lecce
Genoa
0:1
Piacenza
US Cremonese
3:1
Cagliari
Sparta Rotterdam
2:2
VVV Venlo
Ajax
2:2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II
2:0
NAC Breda
Utrecht
3:1
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
2:1
Cambuur
Sapovnela Terjola
4:2
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Magharoeli Chiatura
3:1
FC Rustavi
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
2:1
Kakheti
Iveria Khashuri
1:1
Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Moscou
3:0
Dinamo Moscou
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1:0
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Okean
0:1
Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moscou
0:3
FC Spartak Moscow
Adıyamanspor
2:2
Diyarbakırspor
Mus Spor
2:0
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Van Spor Kulübü
0:0
Malatyaspor
Erzurumspor
4:1
Unyespor
Orduspor
1:2
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
3:1
Siirtspor
Hatayspor
3:0
Adanaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
2:3
Alanyaspor
Boluspor
1:0
Corumspor 1967
Turk Telekomspor
1:1
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
Fenerspor
4:0
Giresunspor
Bakırköyspor
2:1
Sakaryaspor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2:2
Eyupspor
İstanbulspor
6:0
Gaziosmanpasa
İstanbul Basaksehir
1:0
Kartalspor
Yalovaspor
1:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Aydınspor
2:1
Balıkesirspor
Ayvalıkgücü
1:0
Bucaspor
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:3
Muglaspor
Göztepe
4:2
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
2:2
Söke Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
6:0
Yozgatspor
Denizlispor
4:0
Eskişehirspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0:0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kütahyaspor
0:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Batman Petrolspor
5:1
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
2:0
Elazığspor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
3:3
Sanliurfaspor
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
1:2
72 Batman Spor
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
1:0
Mardinspor
Yuksekova Belediyespor
1:0
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
4:0
Erzincanspor
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
0:3
Rizespor
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
1:1
Pazarspor
Karsspor
3:1
Trabzon Akcaabat
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
3:0
Artvin Hopaspor
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
4:0
Nazilli Bld Spor
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
1:0
Besni Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kayserispor
1:3
Kozan Belediyespor
Nizip Spor Kulübü
0:1
Kilis Bld Spor
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1:2
Kirikhanspor
Aksaray Belediye Spor
1:1
Ankara Demirspor
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:2
MKE Kirikkalespor
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
4:0
Keciorengucu
Nevşehirspor
2:1
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Bartinspor
3:1
Erbaaspor
Carsambaspor
0:0
Sivasspor
Kastamonuspor
2:0
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Merzifonspor
3:0
Çarşamba Belde Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
0:1
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Bafra Spor Kulübü
0:0
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Fethiyespor
3:2
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
0:2
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3:2
Torbalispor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1:0
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
0:0
Marmaris Belediyespor