Matchs de football du mars 26, 1994
Chelsea
2:0
West Ham
Ipswich Town
1:3
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn
3:1
Swindon Town
Arsenal
1:0
Liverpool
Sheffield United
0:0
Southampton
Everton
0:1
Tottenham
Oldham Athletic
0:0
Manchester City
Coventry City
2:1
Norwich City
Werder Brême
0:1
Schalke
Dortmund
2:0
Wattenscheid
Hambourg SV
1:2
Bayern
Mönchengladbach
6:1
VfB Leipzig
Kaiserslautern
0:0
Dynamo Dresden
Nürnberg
2:3
Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
0:0
Stuttgart
FC Cologne
1:0
MSV Duisburg
Karlsruher
2:1
Freiburg
Grimsby Town
1:0
Oxford United
Birmingham City
1:0
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
0:2
Crystal Palace
Charlton Athletic
0:1
Wolverhampton
Notts County
4:1
Leicester City
Peterborough
1:3
Sunderland
Watford
2:0
Millwall
Portsmouth
2:1
Nottingham
West Brom
1:2
Derby County
Bolton Wanderers
2:2
Bristol City
Barnsley
1:0
Luton Town
Kocaelispor
1:3
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
2:2
Karabükspor
Gençlerbirliği
2:1
Samsunspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
4:1
Zeytinburnuspor
Altay Izmir
1:1
Karsiyaka
AS Sariyer
1:1
Bursaspor
Besiktas
4:1
Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor
0:1
Fenerbahçe
Beveren
0:0
Antwerp
FC Malines
1:1
KSV Waregem
RWD Molenbeek
2:2
Tilleur-Liege
Racing Genk
0:0
Sérésien
Standard de Liège
7:0
Lommel
Lierse
0:1
KV Oostende
Hansa
1:1
Fortuna Cologne
Hannover 96
1:4
1860 Munich
Mainz
3:2
Bochum
RWE
0:2
Uerdingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:1
St. Pauli
Chemnitzer FC
0:0
Waldhof
Tennis Borussia
1:1
Wuppertaler SV
Meppen
1:0
Hertha
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
Saarbrucken
FC Homburg
0:0
Wolfsburg
OFC Charleville-Mézières
0:1
Rennes
Beauvais
1:1
Sedan
FC Bourges
1:0
Istres
Bastia
1:0
FC Mulhouse
Red Star
1:0
Olympique Alès
Saint Brieuc
1:0
Niort
Stade Lavallois
1:0
Rouen
Gueugnon
2:0
Nice
Nancy
2:1
Le Mans
Nîmes
2:0
Valenciennes
Dunkerque
2:1
ASOA Valence
Cardiff City
0:0
York City FC
Bristol Rovers
2:5
Barnet FC
Leyton Orient
2:2
Fulham
Blackpool
1:2
Rotherham United
Hartlepool United
4:1
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
1:1
Brighton
Wrexham
2:1
Port Vale
Stockport County
0:2
Bournemouth
Bradford City
1:1
Hull City
Reading
2:1
Swansea City
Brentford
3:3
Cambridge Utd.
Scarborough FC
0:1
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
2:0
Carlisle United
Colchester United
1:1
Preston North End
Torquay United
0:0
Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers
0:1
Chesterfield
Mansfield Town
2:2
Bury
Lincoln City
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
0:1
Doncaster Rovers
Darlington FC
0:1
Northampton Town
Chester City
2:1
Wigan Athletic
Hereford United
0:1
Walsall
FC Spartak Moscow
4:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Dinamo Moscou
1:1
Dinamo Stavropol
Krylya Sovetov
2:1
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2:0
CSKA Moscou
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
6:0
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Tyumen
0:0
Torpedo Moskva
FC Lada Togliatti
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv NN
0:0
FK Rotor Volgograd
Unyespor
0:1
Orduspor
Adıyamanspor
3:2
Diyarbakırspor
Malatyaspor
1:0
Mus Spor
Eskişehirspor
4:0
Yozgatspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0:0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Turk Telekomspor
0:0
Corumspor 1967
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
1:2
Fenerspor
Hatayspor
0:0
Siirtspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1:0
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
2:4
Denizlispor
Eyupspor
0:0
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Gaziosmanpasa
2:0
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
1:1
İstanbul Basaksehir
Kartalspor
0:0
Yalovaspor
Ayvalıkgücü
1:2
Göztepe
Bucaspor
0:3
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Söke Spor Kulübü
0:1
Balıkesirspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
1:0
Muglaspor
Alanyaspor
1:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Kütahyaspor
2:4
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Aydınspor
2:0
Antalyaspor
Bakırköyspor
1:0
Boluspor
Sakaryaspor
2:1
Van Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
0:3
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Erzurumspor
2:1
Giresunspor
Kayserispor
2:1
Nizip Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
3:0
Erciş Spor Kulübü
Bingöl Spor Kulübü
0:3
72 Batman Spor
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
3:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
1:0
Van DSİ Spor Kulübü
Kızıltepe Spor Kulübü
0:1
Sanliurfaspor
Aras 12 Mart Spor Kulübü
0:3
Artvin Hopaspor
Artvin İl Özel İdaresi Spor Kulübü
1:0
Trabzon Akcaabat
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
2:0
Besni Spor Kulübü
Ankara DSİ Spor Kulübü
0:3
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
0:1
Polatlı Spor Kulübü
C. Sekerspor
1:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Çayeli Spor Kulübü
0:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Rizespor
1:0
Pazarspor
Karsspor
3:1
1926 Bulancak Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
0:0
Yeni Milas Spor Kulübü
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
0:1
Silifke Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kahramanmarasspor AS
5:0
Kirikhanspor
Aksaray Belediye Spor
1:0
Ankara Emniyet Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:1
Keciorengucu
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
1:3
Ankara Demirspor
Bartinspor
2:1
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
Carsambaspor
2:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
4:0
Sivasspor
Kastamonuspor
3:0
Erbaaspor
Merzifonspor
4:1
Samsun Kadıköy Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
4:1
Çarşamba Belde Spor Kulübü
Antalya Orman Spor Kulübü
2:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Fethiyespor
3:1
Karaman Spor Kulübü
Kuşadası Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2:0
Marmaris Belediyespor
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1:0
Torbalispor
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
0:2
Antalya Köy Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü