Matchs de football du septembre 16, 1995
Arsenal
1:0
West Ham
Chelsea
3:0
Southampton
Manchester United
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
Liverpool
3:0
Blackburn
Newcastle
3:1
Manchester City
Aston Villa
2:0
Wimbledon
Middlesbrough
2:1
Coventry City
Leeds United
1:3
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3
Tottenham
Leverkusen
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Dortmund
6:3
Stuttgart
Freiburg
0:1
Werder Brême
1860 Munich
2:1
FC Cologne
Uerdingen
1:1
Schalke
Olympique Lyonnais
0:1
Auxerre
Monaco
0:1
Metz
Nantes
0:0
Guingamp
Rennes
1:3
Martigues
Strasbourg
1:1
Nice
Gueugnon
3:1
Lille
Cannes
2:0
Saint-Étienne
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Portsmouth
2:2
Derby County
Norwich City
0:0
Millwall
Crystal Palace
0:0
Huddersfield Town
Leicester City
1:1
Reading
Ipswich Town
4:2
Watford
Stoke City
0:0
Tranmere Rovers
Luton Town
0:2
Sunderland
Grimsby Town
1:0
Port Vale
Southend United
2:1
Wolverhampton
Celtic
1:1
Motherwell FC
Hibernian Edimbourg
1:1
Aberdeen FC
Partick Thistle
2:0
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk FC
0:2
Rangers
Raith Rovers FC
2:0
Kilmarnock FC
St. Gallen
0:1
FC Bâle
Grasshopper
2:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Luzern
2:1
Servette
FC Lugano
1:1
Zürich
Lausanne-Sport
0:2
FC Aarau
Grazer AK
4:2
SV Ried
Admira Wacker Mödling
1:1
Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
1:1
RB Salzbourg
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1:3
Sturm Graz
ASOA Valence
1:1
Caen
OFC Charleville-Mézières
1:1
Dunkerque
Sochaux
4:4
Canet Roussillon
Le Mans
0:0
Amiens SC
Épinal
2:1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Nancy
0:1
Lorient
Poitiers Foot
3:0
Olympique Alès
Olympique Marseille
5:0
Stade Lavallois
Niort
1:0
Toulouse
Châteauroux
2:0
Angers
Chesterfield
3:0
Rotherham United
Bournemouth
0:4
Crewe Alexandra
Brentford
1:0
Walsall
Bradford City
3:0
Bristol City
Bristol Rovers
1:4
Swindon Town
Peterborough
1:0
Wrexham
Brighton
1:2
Blackpool
Oxford United
4:0
Carlisle United
Burnley
2:1
Hull City
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Notts County
Stockport County
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City
0:1
York City FC
Barnet FC
1:2
Plymouth Argyle
Exeter City
2:1
Fulham
Scarborough FC
2:2
Hereford United
Preston North End
2:2
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
1:0
Cardiff City
Doncaster Rovers
1:0
Northampton Town
Torquay United
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Bury
1:2
Cambridge Utd.
Leyton Orient
4:1
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
1:1
Mansfield Town
Chester City
5:1
Lincoln City
Darlington FC
2:2
Colchester United
FK Rotor Volgograd
5:1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Rostov
0:1
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0:2
Dinamo Moscou
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:1
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lokomotiv NN
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
CSKA Moscou
3:1
FC Tyumen
Duzcespor
1:4
Karabükspor
Turk Telekomspor
0:1
Adıyamanspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Adana Demirspor
Göztepe
2:1
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
AS Sariyer
5:0
Edirnespor
Ofspor
0:0
Gumushanespor
Batman Petrolspor
1:1
Mardinspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
1:1
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
1:0
İslahiye Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Akcaabat
1:0
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2:1
Karagümrük
AB Kizilcahamam Belediyes Spor Kulübü
1:1
Niğde Spor Kulübü
Buyuk. Tepecikspor
3:0
Uzunköprü Spor Kulübü
Kucukkoyspor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Nişantaşı Spor Kulübü
2:1
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Zafririm Holon
1:2
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
Hapoel Beit Shean
1:1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
0:3
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem FC
3:1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoël Tel Aviv
2:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
3:1
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Berwick Rangers
3:1
Stenhousemuir FC
Forfar Athletic
2:1
Queen of The South FC
Montrose FC
0:0
Clyde FC
Stirling Albion
2:0
Ayr United
Stranraer FC
2:0
East Fife FC
Arbroath FC
2:1
Inverness CT
Cowdenbeath FC
0:1
Brechin City FC
Livingston FC
2:0
Alloa Athletic FC
Queens Park FC
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Ross County
5:1
Albion Rovers FC
Ujpest FC
4:0
Debrecen
Fehervar
1:3
Csepel
ETO FC Gyor
2:2
Stadler FC Akasztó
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
3:1
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved FC
2:2
Pecs MFC