Matchs de football du septembre 14, 1996
Everton
1:2
Middlesbrough
West Ham
0:2
Wimbledon
Coventry City
2:1
Leeds United
Derby County
1:0
Sunderland
Manchester United
4:1
Nottingham
Newcastle
2:1
Blackburn
Southampton
0:1
Tottenham
Dortmund
1:1
Stuttgart
Schalke
1:1
Bayern
Arminia
0:1
Leverkusen
1860 Munich
4:0
Freiburg
FC Cologne
4:0
Mönchengladbach
Karlsruher
1:0
MSV Duisburg
Monaco
0:0
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
0:1
Metz
Olympique Marseille
1:0
Nice
Girondins de Bordeaux
3:0
Lille
Strasbourg
1:3
Bastia
Caen
0:0
Rennes
Guingamp
1:0
Lens
Montpellier
2:1
Le Havre
Nancy
0:0
Auxerre
Port Vale
1:1
Grimsby Town
Norwich City
0:0
Southend United
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Portsmouth
Crystal Palace
3:1
Manchester City
Sheffield United
1:3
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Reading
Birmingham City
3:1
Stoke City
Barnsley
1:3
Queens Park Rangers
Oxford United
2:0
Bradford City
Swindon Town
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Rangers
3:0
Heart of Midlothian
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Motherwell FC
Dundee Utd
1:2
Celtic
Hibernian Edimbourg
1:0
Raith Rovers FC
Aberdeen FC
3:0
Kilmarnock FC
Zürich
1:1
FC Bâle
FC Aarau
1:1
Servette
Luzern
2:1
Young Boys
FC Lugano
0:0
Grasshopper
Lausanne-Sport
2:0
St. Gallen
Austria Wien
0:4
RB Salzbourg
Rapid Wien
4:1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Sturm Graz
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Ried
2:1
Grazer AK
Albacete Balompie
2:0
CD Ourense
Almería
0:3
Osasuna
Levante
3:2
Atletico Madrid B
Real Madrid Castilla
0:1
Mallorca
Toulouse
3:2
Red Star
Amiens SC
1:0
FC Mulhouse
Niort
2:0
Lorient
Châteauroux
1:0
OFC Charleville-Mézières
Gueugnon
0:2
Troyes
Martigues
4:0
Beauvais
Épinal
1:0
ASOA Valence
Canet Roussillon
1:0
Saint-Étienne
Sporting Toulon
4:1
Stade Lavallois
Cambuur
1:2
FC Oss
Dordrecht
0:0
ADO Den Haag
MVV Maastricht
3:2
Helmond Sport
RBC
0:1
SC Veendam
Den Bosch
2:2
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen
2:1
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
0:1
FC Eindhoven
SC Telstar
2:1
PEC Zwolle
FC Haarlem
1:3
Heracles
Walsall
1:0
Gillingham
Stockport County
3:1
Plymouth Argyle
Rotherham United
2:2
Bristol City
Preston North End
0:1
Bournemouth
Crewe Alexandra
3:1
Wrexham
Brentford
1:1
Blackpool
Luton Town
0:1
Chesterfield
Burnley
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Bury
Notts County
1:2
Millwall
Peterborough
2:2
York City FC
Bristol Rovers
0:1
Watford
Exeter City
2:1
Brighton
Scarborough FC
1:1
Carlisle United
Hartlepool United
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Colchester United
1:1
Hull City
Torquay United
0:0
Chester City
Mansfield Town
0:2
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
1:0
Barnet FC
Northampton Town
1:2
Cambridge Utd.
Swansea City
1:2
Fulham
Rochdale
2:1
Doncaster Rovers
Darlington FC
1:0
Hereford United
Scunthorpe United
0:1
Cardiff City
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:1
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FK Rotor Volgograd
4:2
Rostov
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
2:2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Lada Togliatti
0:1
Dinamo Moscou
Bismil Belediye Spor Kulüp
0:1
Bitlis Spor Kulübü
Mobellaspor
2:0
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Tarım Spor Kulübü
3:3
Kütahyaspor
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
3:1
Osmaniye Gençlik Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Basaksehir
3:1
Karagümrük
Ortaçeşme Spor Kulübü
2:0
Golcukspor
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
1:0
Maltepespor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
2:0
Gebzespor
Bornova Yeşilova Spor Kulübü
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Ayr United
2:4
Clyde FC
Brechin City FC
0:2
Stranraer FC
Dumbarton FC
2:4
Livingston FC
Hamilton Academical FC
4:2
Berwick Rangers
Queen of The South FC
1:0
Stenhousemuir FC
Arbroath FC
1:3
Albion Rovers FC
Inverness CT
2:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Forfar Athletic
0:2
Ross County
Queens Park FC
0:2
Montrose FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:1
Cowdenbeath FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:0
Stadler FC Akasztó
Ujpest FC
3:1
Vac FC
Pecs MFC
1:1
Csepel
Zalaegerszeg TE
4:2
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
Vasas FC
2:0
Bvsc-Zuglo