Matchs de football du septembre 13, 1997
Arsenal
4:1
Bolton Wanderers
Manchester United
2:1
West Ham
Liverpool
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle
1:3
Wimbledon
Crystal Palace
0:3
Chelsea
Leicester City
3:0
Tottenham
Coventry City
1:0
Southampton
Derby County
3:1
Everton
Barnsley
0:3
Aston Villa
Athletic Bilbao
1:0
Atlético de Madrid
Real Valladolid
1:2
UD Salamanca
Barcelone
2:1
Deportivo La Corogne
Real Madrid
2:0
Real Sociedad
Bayern
3:0
Hertha
Leverkusen
2:2
1860 Munich
Dortmund
2:2
Karlsruher
Wolfsburg
0:0
Schalke
Mönchengladbach
2:1
Bochum
MSV Duisburg
2:1
Werder Brême
Norwich City
1:0
Port Vale
Swindon Town
2:1
Tranmere Rovers
Stoke City
2:1
Stockport County
Reading
2:1
Oxford United
Wolverhampton
3:1
Charlton Athletic
Bradford City
2:2
Middlesbrough
Bury
1:1
Manchester City
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
West Brom
Huddersfield Town
2:2
Ipswich Town
Sheffield United
1:0
Nottingham
Portsmouth
2:3
Crewe Alexandra
Rangers
3:3
Aberdeen FC
Motherwell FC
2:3
Celtic
Dundee Utd
1:2
Kilmarnock FC
Hibernian Edimbourg
5:2
Dunfermline Athletic
St Johnstone FC
1:2
Heart of Midlothian
FC Steaua Bucarest
5:1
FC Municipal Resita
FC Farul Constanta
0:1
Rapid București
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
0:0
Foresta
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0:0
FC Otelul Galati
Petrolul Ploiesti
1:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Sportul Studentesc
1:3
FC Universitatea Craiova
CS Jiul Petrosani
1:2
Progresul Bucureşti
FC Universitatea Cluj
0:0
FC Municipal Bacau
Chindia Targoviste
2:4
FC Arges Pitesti
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0:3
Fenerbahçe
Trabzonspor
6:3
C. Sekerspor
İstanbulspor
6:3
Van Spor Kulübü
Altay Izmir
1:2
Besiktas
Rapid Wien
3:0
SV Ried
Sturm Graz
2:1
Grazer AK
RB Salzbourg
5:1
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
2:0
Admira Wacker Mödling
LASK Linz
4:1
Austria Wien
Sochaux
1:1
Red Star
Nice
1:0
ES Wasquehal
Lille
1:0
FC Mulhouse
Saint-Étienne
0:1
Gueugnon
Le Mans
2:2
Lorient
Niort
1:2
Stade Lavallois
Nîmes
1:2
ASOA Valence
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:1
Troyes
Beauvais
0:0
Nancy
Martigues
3:2
Amiens SC
Sporting Toulon
2:1
Caen
RBC
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch
1:1
FC Emmen
VVV Venlo
0:6
AZ Alkmaar
SC Telstar
1:1
PEC Zwolle
FC Haarlem
5:1
Dordrecht
SC Veendam
1:0
Excelsior
Bournemouth
1:1
Luton Town
Wrexham
2:1
Bristol City
Oldham Athletic
2:2
Northampton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
1:4
Carlisle United
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Gillingham
Fulham
0:2
Grimsby Town
Wigan Athletic
3:0
Blackpool
York City FC
3:1
Burnley
Millwall
3:1
Southend United
Preston North End
0:0
Walsall
Watford
2:1
Chesterfield
Plymouth Argyle
0:0
Brentford
Chester City
2:0
Shrewsbury Town
Cardiff City
2:1
Rochdale
Rotherham United
2:2
Peterborough
Brighton
0:0
Darlington FC
Hartlepool United
3:0
Torquay United
Hull City
0:2
Lincoln City
Notts County
1:0
Mansfield Town
Cambridge Utd.
1:3
Barnet FC
Leyton Orient
1:0
Exeter City
Macclesfield Town
3:0
Swansea City
Scunthorpe United
1:1
Doncaster Rovers
Kommunalnik Slonim
0:1
Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo-93
1:1
Dinamo Brest
FC Vitebsk
1:0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Transmash Mogilev
3:2
Torpedo-Kadino
FC Belshina
1:1
Chakhtior Soligorsk
FC Spartak Moscow
4:1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0:1
Dinamo Moscou
Torpedo Moskva
0:1
Rostov
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:1
Lokomotiv Moscou
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Krylya Sovetov
FK Rotor Volgograd
2:0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:1
Zénith
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
2:0
Lokomotiv NN
CSKA Moscou
0:3
FC Tyumen
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0:2
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Sileks Kratovo
2:1
Bregalnica Delcevo
Sloga Jugomagnat
2:1
FK Skopje
GFK Tikvesh 1930
1:1
FK Balkan
Pelister Bitola
3:0
FK Belasica Strumica
Makedonija GjP
0:0
FK Vardar Skopje
Sasa
1:0
FK Borec
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
4:2
Siverek Belediye Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
2:0
Bayburt Spor Kulübü
Konya Kartalı Spor Kulübü
1:2
Aksaray Belediye Spor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1:1
Nevşehirspor
Ajaccio
2:1
Angers
Créteil
1:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Angouleme
1:0
Tours
Raon-l'Etape
0:1
Sedan
Racing Colombes 92
1:0
Épinal
Thouars
1:1
Istres
Fréjus
1:2
Noisy-le-Sec
Paris
4:1
Saint-Denis-Saint-Leu
Maccabi Acco FC
0:0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC
Hapoel Ashdod
3:1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Taibe
4:1
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Netanya FC
2:2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hakoah Ramat Gan
1:0
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Zafririm Holon
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Kfar Kana
2:1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1:0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Herzliya
0:1
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0:3
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
0:2
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoël Tel Aviv
1:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
4:0
Ironi Ashdod
Clyde FC
2:0
Stenhousemuir FC
Inverness CT
2:2
Stranraer FC
Queen of The South FC
0:1
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City FC
0:2
Livingston FC
Clydebank FC
1:2
East Fife FC
Alloa Athletic FC
5:1
Montrose FC
Arbroath FC
2:2
Ross County
Cowdenbeath FC
1:0
East Stirlingshire FC
Albion Rovers FC
2:1
Dumbarton FC
Queens Park FC
0:0
Berwick Rangers
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
1:0
Ferencvarosi TC
Diosgyori VTK
1:1
Gazszer FC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
4:3
Szombathelyi Haladas
MTK Budapest
2:0
Vac FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
4:0
Stadler FC Akasztó
ETO FC Gyor
0:0
Bvsc-Zuglo
Ujpest FC
2:0
BFC Siofok
Linfield FC
0:0
Ballymena United FC
Portadown FC
3:1
Omagh Town FC
Glentoran FC
3:0
Ards FC
Crusaders FC
1:3
Coleraine FC
Cliftonville FC
1:1
Glenavon FC
CSKA Sofia
3:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Pleven
1:0
Olympic Galata
Dobrudzha
0:5
Lokomotive Sofia
PFC Minyor Pernik
2:0
Levski Kyustendil
Etar 1924
1:3
Neftochimik Bourgas
Liteks Lovech
4:0
PFC Spartak Varna
PFC Slavia Sofia
1:0
Metalurg Pernik
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2:4
Levski Sofia
Partick Thistle
1:2
Stirling Albion
Falkirk FC
1:4
Hamilton Academical FC
Raith Rovers FC
2:1
St Mirren
Ayr United
1:2
Dundee FC
Greenock Morton FC
1:1
Airdrieonians FC
Étoile rouge Belgrade
4:1
FK Hajduk Kula
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
1:1
FK Partizan
FK Zemun
0:0
FK Obilić Beograd
FK Vojvodina
2:2
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Mladost Lucani
3:1
FK Rad
FK Proleter Zrenjanin
0:3
FK Cukaricki
Mjallby AIF
1:5
IFK Malmo
Norrby IF
0:0
BK Häcken
Hertzöga
4:0
Aatvidaberg FF
Gunnilse IS
0:1
Myresjö / Vetlanda FK
Stenungsunds IF
4:3
IFK Hässleholm