Matchs de football du octobre 18, 1997
Chelsea
1:0
Leicester City
Aston Villa
1:2
Wimbledon
Blackburn
1:0
Southampton
Everton
2:0
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
0:0
Arsenal
Leeds United
4:1
Newcastle
West Ham
3:0
Bolton Wanderers
Derby County
2:2
Manchester United
Real Zaragoza
1:5
Atlético de Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
1:1
Deportivo La Corogne
Real Valladolid
1:1
Sporting Gijón
Real Madrid
3:0
Tenerife
SD Compostela
2:2
Barcelone
Stuttgart
4:1
Hertha
Leverkusen
1:1
Kaiserslautern
Hansa
4:1
Schalke
1860 Munich
2:1
Wolfsburg
MSV Duisburg
0:0
Dortmund
Karlsruher
1:1
Bayern
Wolverhampton
3:1
Swindon Town
Nottingham
2:2
Tranmere Rovers
Norwich City
1:1
Stockport County
Sunderland
3:1
Huddersfield Town
Bury
2:1
Birmingham City
Crewe Alexandra
1:1
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
2:2
Queens Park Rangers
Portsmouth
2:3
West Brom
Oxford United
1:0
Ipswich Town
Manchester City
0:0
Reading
Port Vale
0:0
Bradford City
Rangers
7:0
Dunfermline Athletic
Heart of Midlothian
1:2
Celtic
Dundee Utd
4:0
Motherwell FC
Kilmarnock FC
0:1
St Johnstone FC
Aberdeen FC
2:0
Hibernian Edimbourg
FC Steaua Bucarest
3:1
FC Arges Pitesti
Progresul Bucureşti
3:2
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Otelul Galati
1:0
Rapid București
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
2:1
Petrolul Ploiesti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Sportul Studentesc
4:0
FC Farul Constanta
CS Jiul Petrosani
2:5
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Universitatea Cluj
1:1
Chindia Targoviste
FC Municipal Resita
2:0
Foresta
KFC Germinal Ekeren
1:0
Anderlecht
Excelsior Mouscron
1:3
Sint-Truiden
Royal Charleroi
1:2
Lommel
Sporting Lokeren
4:1
Eendracht Aalst
1:1
Beveren
Lierse
1:1
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen
Racing Genk
5:5
Westerlo
Grazer AK
3:0
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
1:1
Sturm Graz
RB Salzbourg
1:0
Admira Wacker Mödling
Austria Lustenau
0:2
SV Ried
LASK Linz
4:2
Wacker Innsbruck
Nice
2:0
Beauvais
Caen
0:0
Le Mans
Amiens SC
2:1
Gueugnon
Niort
0:0
Martigues
Nancy
2:0
Lorient
Troyes
2:0
Red Star
Stade Lavallois
1:2
Lille
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0:1
Sochaux
ES Wasquehal
0:1
Nîmes
FC Mulhouse
1:1
ASOA Valence
Sporting Toulon
0:2
Saint-Étienne
Helmond Sport
2:3
AZ Alkmaar
FC Oss
4:3
FC Emmen
SC Telstar
0:0
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
1:0
VVV Venlo
FC Eindhoven
3:0
RBC
Bournemouth
2:1
Fulham
Wrexham
0:0
Burnley
Blackpool
2:2
Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic
2:0
Chesterfield
Brentford
3:0
Walsall
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
2:1
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Luton Town
Watford
0:1
Millwall
Plymouth Argyle
2:3
Southend United
Barnet FC
2:0
Hull City
Scarborough FC
1:3
Peterborough
Rotherham United
1:1
Cardiff City
Brighton
1:3
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
2:2
Leyton Orient
Colchester United
1:1
Shrewsbury Town
Torquay United
3:1
Chester City
Swansea City
1:2
Notts County
Cambridge Utd.
1:1
Rochdale
Macclesfield Town
1:0
Mansfield Town
Darlington FC
5:1
Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
0:1
Lincoln City
Tiligul-Tiras
3:0
Unisport-Auto
Constructorul
3:0
FC Politehnica
FC Locomotiva Basarabeasca
1:1
Moldova-Gaz
Zaria Balti
3:0
Victoria Chisinau
Csf Speranta Nisporeni
0:0
Nistru Otaci
Stimold
0:2
Agro
Roma Baltia
0:4
Zimbru Chisinau
Lokomotiv Moscou
1:3
CSKA Moscou
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2:1
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Moscou
1:1
FC Spartak Moscow
Rostov
2:3
Zénith
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
2:0
Krylya Sovetov
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:0
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Tyumen
2:2
FC Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Lokomotiv NN
2:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
AEK Larnaca
3:2
Apoel Nicosie
APOP Paphos
3:3
AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
2:2
Alki Larnaca FC
Omonia Nicosie
2:0
Evaghoras
Ethnikos Akhna
4:1
Nea Salamina Famagouste
Apollon Limassol
4:1
Anagenisis
Anorthosis Famagouste
5:0
Ethnikos Ashias FC
72 Batman Spor
0:0
Kurtalanspor
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
4:3
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü
1:1
Pazarspor
Hacettepe
1:1
Kilimli Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
P. Bugsasspor
2:3
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
GASKİ Spor Kulübü
4:0
Pütürge Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Elektrik Spor Kulübü
4:1
Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediye Spor Kulübü
İzmit Spor Kulübü
0:0
Keskin Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
2:2
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Altıntepsi Makelspor AŞ
2:1
Bigaspor
Gaziemir Spor Kulübü
3:4
Fethiyespor
Istres
3:2
Sedan
Créteil
2:2
Angers
Gazélec Ajaccio
3:1
Tours
Raon-l'Etape
2:0
Saint-Denis-Saint-Leu
Thouars
3:1
Épinal
Fréjus
1:1
Racing Colombes 92
Paris
1:1
Angouleme
Poitiers Foot
1:1
Lusitanos
Livingston FC
4:3
Forfar Athletic
Inverness CT
0:0
Clydebank FC
Queen of The South FC
4:3
Clyde FC
Brechin City FC
0:0
East Fife FC
Stranraer FC
4:1
Stenhousemuir FC
Dumbarton FC
2:2
Ross County
Alloa Athletic FC
3:4
Queens Park FC
Cowdenbeath FC
0:4
Arbroath FC
Montrose FC
1:2
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers FC
5:1
East Stirlingshire FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
1:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:1
MTK Budapest
Vasas FC
2:1
Diosgyori VTK
Vac FC
3:2
Budapest Honved FC
Fehervar
8:0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Stadler FC Akasztó
1:1
Gazszer FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:0
ETO FC Gyor
Linfield FC
4:0
Ards FC
Coleraine FC
2:1
Glentoran FC
Ballymena United FC
2:0
Cliftonville FC
Crusaders FC
1:3
Portadown FC
Glenavon FC
2:2
Omagh Town FC
Falkirk FC
1:0
Greenock Morton FC
St Mirren
1:1
Ayr United
Raith Rovers FC
2:0
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians FC
0:0
Hamilton Academical FC
Stirling Albion
1:2
Dundee FC