Matchs de football du août 15, 1998
Blackburn
0:0
Derby County
Coventry City
2:1
Chelsea
Everton
0:0
Aston Villa
Newcastle
0:0
Charlton Athletic
Wimbledon
3:1
Tottenham
Middlesbrough
0:0
Leeds United
Manchester United
2:2
Leicester City
Sheffield Wednesday
0:1
West Ham
Bochum
1:2
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
0:1
Bayern
Mönchengladbach
3:0
Schalke
Nürnberg
1:1
Hambourg SV
1860 Munich
1:2
Kaiserslautern
Leverkusen
3:1
Hansa
Monaco
4:1
Sochaux
PSG
2:0
Bastia
Auxerre
3:2
Nancy
Nantes
1:0
Strasbourg
Metz
0:1
Olympique Marseille
Montpellier
3:1
Rennes
Le Havre
2:3
Girondins de Bordeaux
Watford
1:0
Bradford City
Queens Park Rangers
1:1
Bristol City
Huddersfield Town
2:1
Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra
3:1
Barnsley
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Grimsby Town
Ipswich Town
0:0
Bury
Tranmere Rovers
1:1
Portsmouth
Stockport County
0:2
Norwich City
Oxford United
0:2
Wolverhampton
Swindon Town
1:1
Sunderland
West Brom
4:1
Sheffield United
Austria Wien
3:2
RB Salzbourg
Sturm Graz
2:3
Grazer AK
SV Ried
3:1
Austria Lustenau
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1:4
LASK Linz
Caen
1:1
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
1:3
Stade Lavallois
Le Mans
4:0
Nîmes
Amiens SC
0:2
Ajaccio
Niort
0:0
Lille
Sedan
4:0
Nice
Châteauroux
5:0
ASOA Valence
Cannes
1:1
Red Star
ES Wasquehal
1:0
Gueugnon
Beauvais
0:3
Troyes
Millwall
2:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
2:0
Macclesfield Town
Walsall
0:0
Northampton Town
Luton Town
1:1
Preston North End
Wrexham
2:4
Colchester United
Blackpool
3:0
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
1:0
Burnley
Notts County
1:2
Bournemouth
Lincoln City
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Bristol Rovers
4:1
Reading
York City FC
1:1
Gillingham
Barnet FC
0:2
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
1:0
Scarborough FC
Halifax Town AFC
1:0
Brentford
Cardiff City
1:3
Peterborough
Brighton
2:2
Chester City
Hull City
1:2
Darlington FC
Mansfield Town
2:0
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2:1
Shrewsbury Town
Cambridge Utd.
2:1
Swansea City
Leyton Orient
1:4
Rotherham United
Rochdale
0:2
Torquay United
Scunthorpe United
3:1
Carlisle United
Torpedo Koutaissi
5:1
Kolkheti Poti
Guria Lanchkhuti
2:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Dila Gori
2:0
Sioni Bolnissi
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
1:0
FC Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilissi
5:1
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Bate Borisov
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
FC Vitebsk
1:2
FC Molodechno Dussh4
Chakhtior Soligorsk
2:0
Kommunalnik Slonim
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1:0
FC Belshina
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0:0
Slavia Mozyr
Istres
3:1
FC Mulhouse
Créteil
1:2
Racing Colombes 92
Pau
2:2
Thouars
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:0
Martigues
Angouleme
0:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Raon-l'Etape
1:1
Valenciennes
Noisy-le-Sec
3:2
Angers
Pacy sur Eure
1:3
Paris
Saint Priest
1:1
Lusitanos
Hajduk Split
3:0
Suhopolje
Rijeka
1:1
NK Slaven
NK Zadar
1:1
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
2:2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
HNK Sibenik
0:2
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Inverness CT
2:1
Livingston FC
Queen of The South FC
0:0
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
0:1
Partick Thistle
East Fife FC
2:2
Alloa Athletic FC
Stirling Albion
1:2
Clyde FC
Stenhousemuir FC
1:2
Cowdenbeath FC
Montrose FC
1:1
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers FC
0:8
Ross County
Queens Park FC
0:1
Dumbarton FC
East Stirlingshire FC
1:1
Brechin City FC
Debrecen
1:2
ETO FC Gyor
MTK Budapest
2:1
Fehervar
Ujpest FC
1:3
Diosgyori VTK
Szombathelyi Haladas
0:1
Dunaújváros
Budapest Honved FC
0:4
Vasas FC
Bvsc-Zuglo
1:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Gazszer FC
1:1
Ferencvarosi TC
III Ker Tue Upe
2:2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
BFC Siofok
2:4
Vac FC
Matav Sopron FC
2:2
Kecskemeti TE
Pecs MFC
0:1
Szolnoki MAV FC
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
3:4
Salgótarjáni Barátok TC
FC Szeged
2:1
Komlói Bányász SK
Tiszaujvaros
1:1
Tatabanya
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
2:0
Tiszavasvari
KI Klaksvik
10:0
TB
HB Torshavn
2:1
NSI Runavik
Vagur
3:1
GI Gota
B68 Toftir
3:3
IF Fuglafjordur
Sumba
0:10
B36 Torshavn
Metalurg Pernik
1:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
3:0
Neftochimik Bourgas
Lokomotive Sofia
1:0
PFC Minyor Pernik
Panayot Volov
0:0
Liteks Lovech
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:0
PFC Spartak Varna
Levski Kyustendil
3:0
Dobrudzha
Hibernian
1:2
Stranraer FC
St Mirren
2:1
Raith Rovers FC
Ayr United
1:0
Greenock Morton FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:1
Airdrieonians FC
Clydebank FC
0:1
Falkirk FC