Matchs de football du septembre 23, 2000
Manchester United
3:3
Chelsea
Liverpool
1:1
Sunderland
Newcastle
0:1
Charlton Athletic
Middlesbrough
1:1
Aston Villa
Tottenham
0:0
Manchester City
Ipswich Town
1:1
Arsenal
Coventry City
0:3
West Ham
Derby County
1:1
Leeds United
Bradford City
0:1
Southampton
Real Sociedad
1:1
Deportivo La Corogne
Real Zaragoza
2:2
Alavés
Real Madrid
4:1
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelone
3:1
Racing Santander
Las Palmas
1:1
Real Valladolid
Werder Brême
1:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stuttgart
1:1
Bochum
Dortmund
0:4
Schalke
Wolfsburg
4:4
Hambourg SV
FC Cologne
1:2
Bayern
Energie Cottbus
1:2
Leverkusen
United States U23
2:2
Japon U23
Brésil U23
1:2
Cameroon U23
Italy U23
0:1
Espagne U23
Chile U23
4:1
Nigéria U23
Olympique Lyonnais
0:1
Guingamp
PSG
2:1
Nantes
Auxerre
0:1
Olympique Marseille
Girondins de Bordeaux
2:1
Toulouse
Rennes
0:2
Troyes
Metz
1:3
Monaco
Strasbourg
3:2
Saint-Étienne
Sedan
3:3
Bastia
Crystal Palace
0:1
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
1:3
Preston North End
Grimsby Town
0:2
Nottingham
Stockport County
2:3
Watford
Huddersfield Town
0:1
Burnley
Fulham
3:0
Gillingham
Birmingham City
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
2:2
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
2:1
Wimbledon
Blackburn
1:1
Bolton Wanderers
Portsmouth
0:1
West Brom
Celtic
1:0
Dundee FC
Dunfermline Athletic
1:1
Hibernian
Motherwell FC
0:1
Rangers
Dundee Utd
3:5
Aberdeen FC
St Mirren
0:1
St Johnstone FC
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:1
Foresta
Progresul Bucureşti
2:0
AFC Astra Giurgiu
FC Otelul Galati
2:0
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
Petrolul Ploiesti
2:1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Gaz Metan Medias
0:1
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Westerlo
1:1
Sporting Lokeren
FC Malines
2:3
Beerschot
Beveren
0:0
Excelsior Mouscron
Royal Charleroi
4:3
La Gantoise
Sint-Truiden
1:1
Standard de Liège
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
1:0
Vitoria BA
Guarani FC SP
2:0
Coritiba PR
Flamengo
3:0
Santos
America Mineiro MG
1:1
Internacional RS
Racing de Ferrol
2:1
Elche
Atlético de Madrid
2:0
SD Compostela
Córdoba
1:0
Real Jaen
UD Las Palmas
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
Tenerife
1:1
Levante
Sochaux
3:0
Le Havre
Ajaccio
1:2
Stade Lavallois
Caen
1:0
Nice
Le Mans
1:1
Lorient
Niort
0:0
Créteil
Châteauroux
0:0
Nancy
Angers
2:0
ES Wasquehal
Cannes
1:2
Montpellier
Nîmes
2:1
Beauvais
Martigues
0:0
Gueugnon
Notts County
2:2
Brentford
Wycombe Wanderers
2:0
Peterborough
Bury
2:0
Port Vale
Cambridge Utd.
0:3
Bristol Rovers
Luton Town
2:3
Swindon Town
Wigan Athletic
2:1
Northampton Town
Bournemouth
1:1
Oldham Athletic
Reading
5:1
Swansea City
Millwall
5:0
Oxford United
Stoke City
1:1
Rotherham United
Bristol City
1:1
Colchester United
Wrexham
0:1
Walsall
Barnet FC
1:1
Hull City
Cardiff City
0:0
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Blackpool
1:3
Chesterfield
Torquay United
1:2
Halifax Town AFC
Mansfield Town
4:3
Hartlepool United
Cheltenham Town
5:2
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
1:0
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
1:0
Lincoln City
Shrewsbury Town
0:4
Rochdale
Carlisle United
0:1
Exeter City
York City FC
0:1
Brighton
Dila Gori
0:1
Torpedo Koutaissi
Lokomotiv Tbilissi
3:0
Dinamo Tbilissi
Georgia Tbilissi
1:0
Dinamo Batoumi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1:0
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Kolkheti Poti
1:0
Sioni Bolnissi
FC Samtredia
0:0
FC Rustavi
Lokomotiv Moscou
0:3
Torpedo Moskva
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2:0
Rostov
FC Elista
0:2
Zénith
Krylya Sovetov
0:0
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FK Rotor Volgograd
2:2
Lokomotiv NN
FC Fakel Voronezh
1:0
Dinamo Moscou
AEP Paphos FC
1:2
Omonia Nicosie
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
1:6
Anorthosis Famagouste
Nea Salamina Famagouste
1:4
Ethnikos Akhna
Apoel Nicosie
2:0
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
6:1
Digenis Akritas
Doxa Katokopias
2:1
Aris Limassol
HNK Segesta Sisak
1:0
NK Imotski
NK Istra 1856 Pula
2:0
NK Vukovar 91
NK Orijent Rijeka
0:0
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
Solin
3:1
NK Zminj
NK Belišće
1:1
Topolovac
NK Zadar
1:1
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
NK Vrbovec
3:3
NK Bjelovar
NK Koprivnica
1:4
Croatia Sesvete
Velika
3:0
Pomorac
SC Kriens
1:0
Young Boys
AC Bellinzone
2:2
FC Winterthur
Thun
3:3
FC Wil
SR Delemont
6:1
FC Locarno
Etoile Carouge FC
0:0
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
1:1
Wangen
AC Libertas
2:4
SP Cailungo
La Fiorita
2:0
Montevito
SS Murata
1:1
SS Virtus
FC Domagnano
0:3
SS Cosmos
Juvenes/Dogana
2:1
Tre Fiori
KFC Dessel Sport
1:5
KFC Turnhout
Verbroedering Geel
4:1
FC Liege
Hekelgem
0:2
RWD Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge
1:2
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
KSV Ingelmunster
0:0
SV Roeselare
KV Oostende
0:3
Lommel
Panetolikos
1:1
Nafpaktiakos
Olympiakos Volos
1:1
Apollon Pontou
Panserraikos
2:0
Kavala
Larissa
1:2
Apollon Smirnis
Kallithea
1:0
Agios Nikolaos
Akratitos
2:2
Panegialios FC
Proodeftiki
1:2
AEK Athens
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
1:1
Trikala
Istres
1:0
Red Star
Grenoble
4:0
Stade Brestois
Stade de Reims
0:0
ASOA Valence
Dijon
3:0
Thouars
Racing Besançon
1:1
Clermont
Valenciennes
2:1
Pacy sur Eure
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:0
Racing Colombes 92
Olympique Alès
1:1
Pau
La Roche-sur-Yon
3:1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Noisy-le-Sec
0:3
Amiens SC
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0:0
NK Slaven
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1
Marsonia Brod
VSNK Varazdin
2:3
Osijek
Rijeka
0:1
NK Zagreb
Maccabi Haifa
3:0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Hapoël Tel Aviv
3:2
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
2:0
Hapoel Haifa
FC Ashdod
1:2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zafririm Holon
0:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FC Kontu
4:0
IFK Mariehamn
KaaPo Kaarina
7:5
EuPa
Kaskö IK
9:1
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
SalPa
3:1
VG-62
Malmin Ponnistajat
5:2
Helsingin Ponnistus
Turun Pallokerho
0:2
PIF
Pallo Kerho 37
1:2
WP-35
SäyRi
4:0
Aanekosken Huima
JiiPee
5:2
Kings SC
SC Zulimanit
1:4
FC Kuusankoski
MiPa
1:2
KajHa
Warkauden Työväen Palloilijat
2:4
JJK Jyvaskyla
Tornion Pallo 47
3:1
KPV Kokkola
GBK Kokkola
2:3
FC Kiisto
Jakobstads Bollklubb
4:1
FC Santa Claus
FC Korsholm
3:2
Haukiputaan Pallo
OLS Oulu
7:2
Nykarleby IK
Bollklubben-IFK
4:1
Lapuan Virkiä
PP-70
2:0
PS-44
Kiffen 08
1:3
IF Gnistan
Kapa
1:2
Tampereen Kisatoverit
Lahden Työväen Palloilijat
4:1
HyPS Hyvinkää
Lohjan Pallo
0:5
AC Vantaa
KF Tirana
2:1
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Teuta Durres
0:1
Dinamo Tirana
Shkumbini Peqin
1:0
KS Lushnja
KS Besa
0:0
KF Bylis Ballsch
SK Flamurtari Vlore
1:1
Beselidhja Lezhe
FK Tomori
2:1
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
4:1
Apolonia Fier
Queen of The South FC
0:1
Forfar Athletic
Stenhousemuir FC
2:0
Berwick Rangers
Stirling Albion
2:0
Stranraer FC
Queens Park FC
0:0
Arbroath
Clydebank FC
2:1
Partick Thistle
Brechin City FC
3:1
East Fife FC
Hamilton Academical FC
3:0
Peterhead FC
Dumbarton FC
2:4
Cowdenbeath FC
Elgin City
1:1
Montrose FC
East Stirlingshire FC
1:1
Albion Rovers FC
Dunaújváros
4:1
Matav Sopron FC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3:1
Budapest Honved FC
ETO FC Gyor
0:3
Ferencvarosi TC
Szombathelyi Haladas
1:1
Tatabanya
Pecs MFC
1:0
Debrecen
Vasas FC
0:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
Ujpest FC
0:0
Fehervar
Newtown AFC
2:0
Rhyl FC
Connahʼs Quay
0:0
Haverfordwest County
Barry Town United FC
3:3
Caersws
Bangor City
1:3
Cwmbran
Aberystwyth Town FC
1:1
Afan Lido
Port Talbot Town
2:1
Flexsys
Glenavon FC
1:1
Crusaders FC
Linfield FC
4:1
Ballymena United FC
Portadown FC
0:3
Glentoran FC
Newry City FC
0:3
Cliftonville FC
Omagh Town FC
1:2
Coleraine FC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2:3
Uerdingen
SV Babelsberg
3:2
Lüneburger SK
SV Wilhelmshaven
1:1
Dresdner SC
Sachsen Leipzig
0:3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Trier
0:1
Elversberg
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:0
Karlsruher
Jahn Regensburg
3:2
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
0:4
Wattenscheid
Offenbach
1:2
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schweinfurt
3:2
VfR Aalen
Ross County
0:2
Falkirk FC
Raith Rovers FC
0:1
Greenock Morton FC
Ayr United
2:1
Clyde FC
Airdrieonians FC
1:2
Livingston FC
Alloa Athletic FC
1:4
Inverness CT