Matchs de football du octobre 08, 2000
Mexique
7:0
Trinidad-et-Tobago
Honduras
1:0
Jamaïque
Saint Vincent et les Grenadines
1:2
Le Salvador
Les Barbades
1:3
Guatemala
CD Badajoz
1:1
Elche
Tenerife
1:1
Real Jaen
CF Extremadura
1:1
Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
2:1
Getafe
UD Salamanca
2:1
Sporting Gijón
Séville
1:0
Albacete Balompie
Lleida
1:0
Leganés
Atlético de Madrid
1:1
Racing de Ferrol
UD Las Palmas
1:1
SD Compostela
Sampdoria
0:1
Empoli
Chievo Vérone
2:2
AS Cittadella
Venezia
1:1
Crotone
Salernitana
3:0
Siena
Pescara
1:1
Ravenna FC 1913
US Pistoiese
0:1
Treviso
Cosenza Calcio
3:2
Ancona
Monza
2:3
Torino
Peterborough
2:0
Port Vale
Luton Town
0:1
Millwall
Rotherham United
3:0
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
2:1
Oxford United
Farum
2:0
Hvidovre IF
BK Fremad Amager
3:0
Randers FC
BK Frem
7:2
Brønshøj
Ølstykke FC
3:6
Skive IK
Boldklubben af 1893
6:1
Aarhus Fremad
Vejle BK
1:1
B 1913
AC Horsens
2:2
Esbjerg FB
Koge BK
4:1
Skjold Birkerød
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
2:2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Hacettepe
0:3
Ağrispor
Malatyaspor
2:0
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
3:0
MKE Kirikkalespor
Diyarbakırspor
5:1
Van Spor Kulübü
Gumushanespor
0:1
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Artvin Hopaspor
5:1
Amasyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2:1
Osmanlıspor
Hatayspor
2:1
Gaziosmanpasa
Karabükspor
1:2
AS Sariyer
Boluspor
0:2
Sivasspor
C. Sekerspor
4:1
Duzcespor
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
0:2
Mobellaspor
Kirklarelispor
3:1
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
Gungoren Bld Spor
0:1
Kayserispor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Kartalspor
İstanbul Basaksehir
3:3
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
Bakırköyspor
3:4
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Aydınspor
4:1
Karsiyaka
Altay Izmir
3:0
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
3:2
Eskişehirspor
Turgutluspor
2:2
Izmirspor
Bucaspor
1:1
Nazilli Bld Spor
Darica Genclerbirligi
0:1
Turk Telekomspor
KVK Tienen
1:3
Lommel
Hekelgem
1:2
KMSK Deinze
KFC Turnhout
3:2
KFC Strombeek
1:2
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende
1:0
Mons
Denderleeuw
1:1
FC Liege
KFC Dessel Sport
2:3
Patro Maasmechelen
KSV Ingelmunster
3:0
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
Verbroedering Geel
2:1
SV Roeselare
Fastav Zlin
2:2
Hradec Kralove
SFC Opava
2:0
Baník Most
Pardubice
2:2
FK Mlada Boleslav
Vysocina Jihlava
1:0
MFK Vitkovice
Xaverov
1:0
1.SK Prostejov
FC Chomutov
1:2
MFK Karvina
Ratíškovice
3:1
Neratovice
FK Holice 1932
2:3
FK Fotbal Trinec
FC Okeane Samtredia
0:2
Borjomi
Kolkheti Khobi
1:0
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
4:1
Shukura Kobuleti
Milani
1:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Iveria Khashuri
0:0
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
Guria Lanchkhuti
1:1
Metalurgi Zestafoni
Borussia Dortmund II
0:1
Uerdingen
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:0
Darmstadt
Bayern II
1:2
Elversberg
Schweinfurt
3:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preußen Münster
1:1
Union Berlin
US Albinoleffe
0:0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
US Arezzo
1:0
AS Varese 1910
Cesena
2:1
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Como 1907
4:0
Calcio Lecco
AC Lumezzane
2:1
SPAL 2013
Spezia Calcio
2:3
Modena
Pisa
0:0
Brescello
Reggina
1:2
Livorno
AlzanoCene
0:0
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Palerme
2:0
Benevento
Messina
4:0
Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
Ascoli Picchio
1:1
Catania
Sef Torres Calcio
2:2
US Avellino 1912
Vis Pesaro
0:2
Castel di Sangro
Aquila
3:0
Lodigiani
AC Savoia 1908
1:1
Viterbese Calcio
Asd Nocerina 1910
0:0
Giulianova Calcio
USD Atletico Catania
1:1
Fermana FC