Matchs de football du mars 17, 2001
Chelsea
2:4
Sunderland
Manchester United
2:0
Leicester City
Newcastle
1:2
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Leeds United
Southampton
1:0
Everton
Tottenham
3:0
Coventry City
West Ham
0:1
Ipswich Town
Bradford City
2:2
Manchester City
Dortmund
1:3
Leverkusen
Schalke
0:0
Freiburg
Hansa
2:0
Bochum
1860 Munich
0:2
Bayern
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Hambourg SV
Energie Cottbus
3:0
Hertha
Monaco
4:3
Troyes
Auxerre
0:3
Olympique Lyonnais
Nantes
4:1
Sedan
Olympique Marseille
0:0
Strasbourg
Lens
1:1
Metz
Toulouse
0:2
Lille
Saint-Étienne
2:1
Bastia
Guingamp
1:6
Rennes
Orlen
4:1
Widzew Lodz
Wisła Kraków
1:1
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
Legia Varsovie
3:0
Ruch Radzionkow
Amica
1:1
Zaglebie Lubin
GKS Katowice
2:2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Ruch Chorzow
3:2
KS Gornik Zabrze
Stomil Olsztyn
0:3
Polonia Varsovie
Huddersfield Town
2:1
Sheffield United
Norwich City
1:2
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
2:0
Burnley
Tranmere Rovers
2:3
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
0:1
Grimsby Town
Blackburn
1:1
Wimbledon
Nottingham
0:2
Bolton Wanderers
Crystal Palace
0:2
Fulham
Stockport County
2:0
Birmingham City
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Portsmouth
Dunfermline Athletic
2:1
Hibernian Edimbourg
Motherwell FC
1:2
Rangers
Dundee Utd
1:1
Aberdeen FC
St Mirren
1:0
St Johnstone FC
FC Universitatea Craiova
2:4
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
Progresul Bucureşti
2:1
Rocar Bucureşti
FC Otelul Galati
2:1
FC Municipal Bacau
Gaz Metan Medias
2:2
FC Arges Pitesti
Foresta
3:0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
AFC Astra Giurgiu
2:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Standard de Liège
4:2
Beveren
Beerschot
1:0
Sint-Truiden
La Louvière
3:1
Westerlo
La Gantoise
2:1
Anderlecht
Excelsior Mouscron
3:2
Antwerp
Sporting Lokeren
1:0
Royal Charleroi
Racing Genk
2:0
Lierse
Estudiantes de La Plata
3:0
CA Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Club Almagro
1:0
Boca Juniors
Nice
1:4
Châteauroux
Le Havre
3:0
Le Mans
Créteil
0:0
Martigues
Gueugnon
2:0
Angers
Stade Lavallois
2:1
Cannes
Nîmes
2:1
Niort
Beauvais
0:1
Caen
ADO Den Haag
2:1
FC Haarlem
PEC Zwolle
4:0
FC Oss
Excelsior
3:2
FC Emmen
Den Bosch
1:0
Cambuur
VVV Venlo
4:2
Heracles
SC Telstar
1:1
Helmond Sport
SC Veendam
1:1
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
1:3
Dordrecht
Polkowice
3:0
Wlokniarz Kietrz
GKS Belchatow
1:0
KS Ceramika Opoczno
LKS Lodz PSS
2:0
KS Polonia Bytom SA
Tloki
1:0
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
Polar
0:0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
3:0
MKS Myszków
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
2:0
Lech Poznań
Hetman Zamosc
1:1
Odra Opole
MKS Dolcan Zabki
0:1
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Wycombe Wanderers
2:1
Oldham Athletic
Bury
1:1
Notts County
Wigan Athletic
1:1
Bournemouth
Stoke City
2:3
Cambridge Utd.
Rotherham United
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
1:1
Swansea City
Wrexham
1:2
Reading
York City FC
0:0
Lincoln City
Cardiff City
4:1
Carlisle United
Hartlepool United
2:2
Brighton
Blackpool
2:2
Mansfield Town
Chesterfield
1:1
Rochdale
Hull City
2:1
Exeter City
Barnet FC
2:1
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
4:2
Halifax Town AFC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:0
Darlington FC
Scunthorpe United
4:1
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Leyton Orient
Lokomotiv Moscou
1:0
Torpedo-ZIL
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
Torpedo Moskva
1:1
Dinamo Moscou
Zénith
3:1
Rostov
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1:1
Saturn Ramenskoye
FC Sokol Saratov
1:0
FK Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moscou
0:3
Krylya Sovetov
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0:0
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
3:3
Anorthosis Famagouste
Nea Salamina Famagouste
1:1
AEP Paphos FC
Doxa Katokopias
2:1
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosie
5:2
Digenis Akritas
NK Belišće
1:0
Croatia Sesvete
Solin
1:0
NK Bjelovar
NK Zminj
2:1
Topolovac
HNK Segesta Sisak
2:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
Pomorac
6:1
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
NK Zadar
1:0
NK Imotski
Velika
3:1
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Koprivnica
2:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Vrbovec
2:2
NK Vukovar 91
Tre Penne
5:2
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
2:5
SS Virtus
SC Faetano
2:2
SS Cosmos
Montevito
2:1
SP Cailungo
Juvenes/Dogana
0:2
SS Murata
KFC Dessel Sport
0:0
FC Liege
Verbroedering Geel
0:0
KFC Strombeek
Hekelgem
2:2
Mons
Patro Maasmechelen
1:1
Beringen-Heusden-Zolder
Trikala
3:2
Akratitos
Apollon Smirnis
1:0
Agios Nikolaos
Panetolikos
1:1
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
Olympiakos Volos
2:0
Larissa
Nafpaktiakos
1:1
Panegialios FC
Proodeftiki
2:0
Panserraikos
Apollon Pontou
1:0
Kallithea
Amiens SC
2:0
Noisy-le-Sec
Clermont
1:1
Racing Besançon
Stade Brestois
2:4
Grenoble
ASOA Valence
0:4
Stade de Reims
Gazélec Ajaccio
2:1
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pau
0:0
Olympique Alès
Red Star
0:0
Istres
Racing Colombes 92
2:0
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Pacy sur Eure
3:1
Valenciennes
Thouars
1:1
Dijon
Patraikos
7:1
AE Ambelokipoi
Atromitos/H.
2:1
Lamia
Aharnaikos
5:1
Ialysos
FC Marko
0:0
Leonidio
Veria
1:2
Lykoi
Ethnikos Piraeus
4:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Pierikos FC
0:2
Halkidona
Kozani FC
1:3
Kilkisiakos
Apollon Krya Vrysi FC
3:1
FAS Naousa
Zafririm Holon
1:5
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Haifa
5:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
0:2
Hapoel Haifa
KF Tirana
2:0
KF Bylis Ballsch
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
4:0
KS Lushnja
Shkumbini Peqin
2:1
Dinamo Tirana
KS Besa
1:0
FK Tomori
SK Flamurtari Vlore
2:1
KF Teuta Durres
Apolonia Fier
3:0
Skënderbeu Korçë
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
2:1
Beselidhja Lezhe
Partick Thistle
2:0
Clydebank FC
Queen of The South FC
2:3
Forfar Athletic
Berwick Rangers
1:0
Stenhousemuir FC
Arbroath FC
2:0
Queens Park FC
Stranraer FC
0:3
Stirling Albion
East Fife FC
1:4
Brechin City FC
Peterhead FC
2:1
Hamilton Academical FC
Cowdenbeath FC
2:2
Dumbarton FC
Montrose FC
2:1
Elgin City
Albion Rovers FC
2:2
East Stirlingshire FC
Ferencvarosi TC
1:2
Budapest Honved FC
Fehervar
4:0
Ujpest FC
Vasas FC
1:1
Matav Sopron FC
Tatabanya
1:3
Zalaegerszeg TE
Borjomi
0:0
FC Okeane Samtredia
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0:4
Kolkheti Khobi
Shukura Kobuleti
2:1
FC Tskhinvali
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
3:1
Milani
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
2:0
Iveria Khashuri
Metalurgi Zestafoni
2:0
Guria Lanchkhuti
Caersws
1:0
Oswestry
Connahʼs Quay
2:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
Barry Town United FC
2:1
Rhayader Town FC
Glenavon FC
1:0
Cliftonville FC
Linfield FC
1:3
Newry City FC
Coleraine FC
1:1
Glentoran FC
Crusaders FC
3:1
Ballymena United FC
Omagh Town FC
2:1
Portadown FC
Neftochimik Bourgas
1:0
Lokomotive Sofia
PFC Slavia Sofia
0:0
Liteks Lovech
Levski Sofia
4:0
Conegliano Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
1:1
Hebar
Velbazhd Kyustendil
2:1
PFC Spartak Varna
Tcherno More Varna
1:0
PFC Minyor Pernik
Lübeck
1:2
Preußen Münster
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:1
Sachsen Leipzig
Wattenscheid
3:2
Erzgebirge Aue
Lüneburger SK
3:4
SV Babelsberg
Karlsruher
2:0
Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
4:1
VfR Mannheim
VfR Aalen
4:1
VfB Stuttgart II
RWE
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Elversberg
1:2
SV Wacker
Dresdner SC
1:0
SV Wilhelmshaven
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Schweinfurt
0:1
Offenbach
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Bayern II
Uerdingen
3:1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Clyde FC
2:2
Ayr United
Inverness CT
2:0
Alloa Athletic FC
Falkirk FC
1:1
Ross County
Greenock Morton FC
1:1
Raith Rovers FC