Matchs de football du avril 28, 2001
Newcastle
1:0
Leicester City
Southampton
0:1
Sunderland
Middlesbrough
0:2
Manchester United
Everton
2:1
Bradford City
Tottenham
0:0
Aston Villa
Manchester City
1:0
West Ham
Leeds United
2:0
Chelsea
Coventry City
0:2
Liverpool
Derby County
1:2
Arsenal
Bayern
1:0
Freiburg
Stuttgart
2:1
Werder Brême
Bochum
1:1
Schalke
Kaiserslautern
0:1
Leverkusen
Hertha
3:0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Cologne
4:0
Energie Cottbus
Sedan
2:3
Toulouse
PSG
1:1
Monaco
Rennes
1:2
Girondins de Bordeaux
Lille
1:2
Olympique Lyonnais
Metz
1:0
Olympique Marseille
Bastia
2:0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
1:0
Auxerre
Saint-Étienne
1:1
Lens
Willem II
1:1
PSV
Twente
1:0
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
2:1
De Graafschap
Sparta Rotterdam
1:3
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
1:1
Groningen
Amica
0:1
Slask Wrocław
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1:5
Legia Varsovie
KS Gornik Zabrze
0:1
Ruch Radzionkow
Widzew Lodz
1:2
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Orlen
Crystal Palace
0:2
Wolverhampton
Crewe Alexandra
1:3
Preston North End
Sheffield United
2:0
Burnley
Nottingham
0:1
Gillingham
Watford
1:1
Tranmere Rovers
Norwich City
1:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Queens Park Rangers
0:3
Stockport County
West Brom
1:1
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
1:0
Grimsby Town
Fulham
1:1
Wimbledon
Barnsley
0:1
Bolton Wanderers
AS Municipal SR Brasov
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Foresta
1:1
FC Steaua Bucarest
AFC Astra Giurgiu
0:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:0
FC Municipal Bacau
FC Universitatea Craiova
0:0
Rapid București
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
2:0
FC Otelul Galati
Westerlo
4:6
Sint-Truiden
La Gantoise
3:2
Sporting Lokeren
Anderlecht
7:0
Beerschot
Beveren
1:0
Eendracht Aalst
Royal Charleroi
4:2
FC Malines
Lierse
1:2
La Louvière
Racing Genk
2:2
Standard de Liège
Young Boys
1:0
AC Bellinzone
FC Wil
2:3
FC Aarau
Luzern
4:3
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Winterthur
1:2
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sion
0:1
FC Bâle
FC Lugano
1:1
Servette
Lausanne-Sport
1:3
Grasshopper
Sochaux
5:1
Nice
Le Mans
1:1
Caen
Lorient
2:0
ES Wasquehal
Le Havre
3:1
Stade Lavallois
Châteauroux
2:2
Ajaccio
Angers
3:0
Nîmes
Gueugnon
1:1
Nancy
Cannes
0:1
Beauvais
Martigues
1:1
Niort
Helmond Sport
3:0
Volendam
Heracles
2:2
Excelsior
VVV Venlo
2:3
SC Telstar
FC Oss
1:2
Cambuur
FC Haarlem
3:0
FC Emmen
SC Veendam
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
4:2
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Eindhoven
2:2
Den Bosch
Tloki
2:0
Gornik Leczna
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2:4
Polar
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0:0
KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
Hetman Zamosc
4:2
GKS Belchatow
Odra Opole
2:1
Radomsko
Lechia / Polonia Gdansk
0:1
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
KS Polonia Bytom SA
0:1
MKS Myszków
MKS Dolcan Zabki
2:1
LKS Lodz PSS
Lech Poznań
1:0
Polkowice
Oldham Athletic
1:2
Stoke City
Oxford United
3:1
Swansea City
Bury
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Cambridge Utd.
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Bournemouth
2:0
Northampton Town
Rotherham United
2:1
Brentford
Walsall
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Bristol City
3:1
Luton Town
Swindon Town
2:1
Peterborough
Port Vale
2:3
Notts County
Colchester United
2:1
Reading
Wrexham
1:1
Millwall
Cardiff City
3:1
Shrewsbury Town
Brighton
4:1
Macclesfield Town
Blackpool
3:2
Barnet FC
Hull City
3:1
Chesterfield
Torquay United
2:2
York City FC
Lincoln City
2:1
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
1:1
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0:1
Hartlepool United
Rochdale
1:0
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
0:2
Exeter City
Halifax Town AFC
1:0
Darlington FC
Tiligul-Tiras
0:2
Zimbru Chisinau
Agro
0:4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zaria Balti
0:0
Constructorul
Haiduc-Sporting
5:1
Nistru Otaci
Dinamo Minsk
3:1
FC Molodechno Dussh4
FC Gomel
2:0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Vitebsk
1:0
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Chakhtior Soligorsk
1:1
Slavia Mozyr
Naftan Novopolotsk
1:1
Bate Borisov
Dinamo Brest
0:3
Neman Grodno
FC Rechitsa-2014
0:3
FC Belshina
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2:1
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Dinamo Moscou
1:1
FC Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moskva
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscou
Saturn Ramenskoye
3:0
FC Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
1:0
Zénith
Rostov
0:1
CSKA Moscou
FC Fakel Voronezh
0:1
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Pomorac
3:1
HNK Segesta Sisak
NK Zadar
0:3
Velika
Topolovac
2:1
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Belišće
3:1
NK Vrbovec
Solin
0:0
NK Koprivnica
NK Zminj
1:1
NK Istra 1856 Pula
NK Jadran Luka Ploče
0:1
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
NK Bjelovar
1:0
NK Vukovar 91
Croatia Sesvete
6:0
NK Imotski
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
0:1
Panegialios FC
Trikala
4:4
Nafpaktiakos
Panetolikos
1:0
Akratitos
Olympiakos Volos
2:0
Agios Nikolaos
AEK Athens
3:2
Panserraikos
Proodeftiki
3:0
Kavala
Apollon Pontou
0:2
Apollon Smirnis
Larissa
0:1
Kallithea
Amiens SC
1:0
Pacy sur Eure
Clermont
1:1
Istres
Grenoble
3:0
Stade de Reims
ASOA Valence
3:3
Pau
Gazélec Ajaccio
1:0
Red Star
Louhans-Cuiseaux
6:3
Valenciennes
Olympique Alès
1:1
Racing Besançon
Noisy-le-Sec
2:0
La Roche-sur-Yon
Racing Colombes 92
2:1
Dijon
Thouars
1:1
Stade Brestois
Hapoel Beit Shean
1:1
Beitar Avraham Be'er Sheva
Hapoël Beʼer Sheva
3:0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Maccabi Herzliya
2:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Kiriat Ata
2:2
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
JAPS
0:1
Kiffen 08
Leppävaaran Pallo ry
0:3
Malmin Ponnistajat
Malmin Palloseura
6:1
Lahden Työväen Palloilijat
Dinamo Tirana
1:0
KS Lushnja
KF Teuta Durres
1:2
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
KS Besa
2:1
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
SK Flamurtari Vlore
0:1
KF Tirana
Beselidhja Lezhe
3:0
KF Bylis Ballsch
FK Tomori
1:0
Apolonia Fier
Skënderbeu Korçë
2:2
Shkumbini Peqin
Arbroath
2:0
Berwick Rangers
Stenhousemuir FC
0:0
Clydebank FC
Stranraer FC
3:4
Partick Thistle
Stirling Albion
1:1
Queen of The South FC
Queens Park FC
0:2
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City FC
1:0
Dumbarton FC
Hamilton Academical FC
3:0
Elgin City
Peterhead FC
2:1
East Fife FC
Albion Rovers FC
0:0
Cowdenbeath FC
East Stirlingshire FC
0:1
Montrose FC
Ferencvarosi TC
0:0
Tatabanya
Debrecen
1:1
Fehervar
Matav Sopron FC
2:1
Ujpest FC
Vasas FC
1:0
ETO FC Gyor
Dunaújváros
2:1
Zalaegerszeg TE
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
0:2
FC Okeane Samtredia
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
0:3
Kolkheti Khobi
Iveria Khashuri
0:1
Borjomi
Connahʼs Quay
1:0
Cwmbran
Oswestry
2:2
Port Talbot Town
Caersws
0:1
Afan Lido
Llansantffraid
1:5
Carmarthen Town AFC
Bangor City
3:2
Llanelli Town AFC
Haverfordwest County
2:0
Flexsys
Cliftonville FC
1:1
Glentoran FC
Glenavon FC
3:0
Omagh Town FC
Coleraine FC
5:2
Newry City FC
Ballymena United FC
3:3
Portadown FC
Crusaders FC
1:3
Linfield FC
Lokomotive Sofia
0:2
Levski Sofia
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:4
Velbazhd Kyustendil
PFC Minyor Pernik
2:0
Conegliano Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
Liteks Lovech
5:0
Tcherno More Varna
PFC Spartak Varna
2:1
Hebar
Neftochimik Bourgas
4:1
Beroe Stara Zagora
Eintracht Braunschweig
2:3
Wattenscheid
Eintracht Trier
1:2
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:1
SV Wacker
VfR Aalen
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Offenbach
2:2
1860 Munich II
Schweinfurt
3:1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Clyde FC
2:0
Ross County
Inverness CT
2:3
Livingston FC
Raith Rovers FC
5:0
Airdrieonians FC
Ayr United
4:1
Alloa Athletic FC
Greenock Morton FC
2:1
Falkirk FC
Akademik Svishtov
3:0
Haskovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1:1
PFC Dunav Rousse
Spartak Pleven
4:1
FK Slanchev bryag
Marek
3:0
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4:1
Dobrudzha
Belasitsa
4:0
Metalurg Pernik
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
3:0
Bdin
FK Dorostol Silistra
0:3
OFC Botev Vratsa