Matchs de football du avril 14, 2002
Villarreal
2:1
Celta Vigo
Séville
1:1
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
1:0
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
2:1
Málaga
Barcelone
3:2
Alavés
Deportivo La Corogne
3:1
Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
2:2
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
3:1
Real Madrid
Tenerife
2:1
Betis
Roma
3:1
Parma
Juventus
1:0
Milan
Inter
2:1
Brescia
Bologne
1:2
Piacenza
Lecce
2:3
Chievo Vérone
Atalanta
1:1
Torino
Fiorentina
0:1
Lazio
Venezia
0:2
Perugia
Hellas Verona
1:0
Udinese
Benfica
4:0
Paços de Ferreira
Beira-Mar
4:2
Braga
Alverca Futebol
1:4
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
4:0
Sporting Farense
Vitória Setúbal
3:2
CD Santa Clara
SC Salgueiros
0:1
União de Leiria
PAOK
6:3
Akratitos
AEK
3:0
Iraklis Thessalonique
AEK Athens
1:4
Panathinaïkos
Xanthi
1:0
Ethnikos Asteras FC
Ionikos
2:1
OFI Crète
Aris Salonique
1:1
Panionios
Panachaiki 1891 FC
1:3
Olympiakos
FC Bâle
4:1
Grasshopper
Thun
0:1
FC Aarau
FC Wil
0:0
Lausanne-Sport
Zürich
2:0
Young Boys
Luzern
4:1
SR Delemont
FC Winterthur
1:1
Neuchâtel Xamax
Slavia Praha
1:3
Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice
2:1
FK Chmel Blsany
FK Jablonec
5:0
SFC Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
0:0
Synot
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1:0
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Drnovice
0:1
FK Pribram
Hradec Kralove
2:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
Bryne FK
0:1
Lyn FK
Lillestrom SK
2:0
Viking FK
Moss FK
3:3
Sogndal IL
IK Start
1:1
Stabæk IF
Valerenga IF
1:1
Bodo/Glimt
Rosenborg
0:1
Odd BK
CA Chacarita Juniors
0:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes de La Plata
0:1
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
1:0
Nueva Chicago
CA River Plate (Arg)
4:2
Colon Santa Fe
CA Rosario Central
0:0
Newell's Old Boys
B. Zhenbang
1:1
S. Guoli
Chongqing Lifan
1:1
Dalian Shide
Q. Hademen
0:2
Shenzhen F.C.
S. Zhongyuan
1:1
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
2:1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
S. Dahe
6:2
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin
Atlético de Madrid
0:0
Xerez
UD Salamanca
3:1
Racing de Ferrol
Sporting Gijón
3:2
Real Jaen
CD Badajoz
2:3
Burgos CF
Numancia
0:1
Racing Santander
Albacete Balompie
1:1
CF Extremadura
Córdoba
0:1
Real Oviedo
Elche
1:0
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Murcia
0:1
CP Ejido
Messina
1:0
Urbs Reggina 1914
Modena
2:0
Palerme
Ancona
1:0
Vicenza
Ternana Calcio
0:0
Cagliari
Genoa
3:2
Cosenza Calcio
Crotone
1:2
Naples
Como 1907
2:2
US Pistoiese
AS Cittadella
1:1
Sampdoria
Nacional
2:2
Academica Coimbra
Moreirense
2:0
CD das Aves
Estrela Amadora
1:0
Campomaiorense
Penafiel
2:0
Uniao Lamas
Naval 1º de Maio
2:1
SC Espinho
AD Ovarense
1:2
Rio Ave
FC Felgueiras 1932
3:0
Chaves
Portimonense
1:1
FC Maia
UD Oliveirense
3:3
Leca FC
Lech Poznań
1:0
Orlen
Polkowice
2:1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Wlokniarz Kietrz
3:0
Gornik Leczna
Arka Gdynia
1:1
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Tloki
3:1
GKS Belchatow
Polar
2:2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ruch Radzionkow
3:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Hetman Zamosc
1:1
KS Hutnik Kraków Stowarzyszenie Nowy Hutnik 2010
KS Ceramika Opoczno
0:1
LKS Lodz PSS
Odra Opole
2:1
MKS Myszków
Boldklubben 1909
1:3
Koge BK
Farum
2:1
FC Fredericia
Herfolge BK
0:0
Kolding FC
BK Frem
1:1
B 1913
Hvidovre IF
3:0
Skive IK
Aalesund FK
1:1
Oslo Øst
Ham-Kam
2:2
Orn-Horten
FK Haugesund
0:0
Hodd
Stromsgodset IF
1:2
Raufoss IL
Tollnes BK
2:1
Tromsdalen
Tromsø
4:0
Sandefjord
Aasane Fotball
1:3
L / F Hønefoss
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:2
Altay Izmir
Çanakkale Dardanelspor
2:2
İstanbul Basaksehir
Izmirspor
4:2
Kayserispor
Aydinspor
3:2
Gumushanespor
Batman Petrolspor
1:4
Erzurumspor
Elazığspor
1:0
Sivasspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Hatayspor
Osmanlıspor
2:0
Siirtspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
3:4
C. Sekerspor
Eskişehirspor
1:2
İstanbul Kartal Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Maltepespor
2:0
Sapanca Spor Kulübü
Zeytinburnuspor
2:1
Kucukkoyspor
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1:0
Zbrojovka Brno II
Synot-B
5:1
Unex Unicov
FC Baník Ostrava II
1:2
Bystrice pod Hostýnem
Dolní Kounice
0:2
FK Kunovice
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
2:1
FK Fotbal Trinec
MFK Karvina
2:1
Postorna
VMG Kyjov
4:1
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
SK Sulko Zabreh
1:3
Biocel Vratimov
Huachipato
2:2
Palestino
Universidad Chile
1:1
Universidad Católica
CD Temuco
3:1
CD Cobreloa Calama
Rangers de Talca
2:0
Colo Colo
Santiago Morning
0:1
Santiago Wanderers
Viktoria Plzeň
3:0
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Pardubice
2:1
FC Chomutov
Vysocina Jihlava
3:1
MFK Vitkovice
Baník Most
0:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.SK Prostejov
0:3
Fastav Zlin
FC Kolin
1:0
Ratíškovice
Neratovice
0:2
Xaverov
Paniliakos
0:1
Kallithea
Apollon Pontou
1:1
Proodeftiki
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Patraikos
Panserraikos
1:1
Kalamata FC
PAS Giannina
2:1
Olympiakos Volos
Dila Gori
2:1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Samtredia
2:3
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Kolkheti Khobi
3:0
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi II
Young Heart Manawatu
2:0
Miramar
Canterbury United
2:2
Napier
Tauranga
2:0
Dunedin
North Shore
2:0
Mt. Wellington
Central United
0:2
Waitakere City FC
FC Santa Coloma
4:0
FC Rangers
FC Encamp
0:1
Sant Julia
SC Escaldes
1:2
Club Esportiu Principat
Inter Club de Escaldes
2:3
FC Lusitanos
Lyra
1:2
K Sportclub Tongeren
K Bocholter VV
0:0
AS Eupen
Royal Wallonia Walhain CG
2:2
Diest
Boussu Dour Borinage
1:0
Racing Jet Wavre
KV Oostende
1:0
Kortrijk
FC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
4:1
SK Gullegem
KFC Turnhout
2:1
KRC Gent
Royal Cappellen FC
4:0
Olen
Wevelgem City
1:2
Zulte-Waregem
Haasdonk
2:1
Verbr. Denderhoutem
PFC Minyor Pernik
1:0
PFC Dunav Rousse
Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
OFC Botev Vratsa
2:1
Akademik Svishtov
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2:0
Svilengrad
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
3:3
Dobrudzha
Himik Devnya
0:1
PFC Belite orli Pleven
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
1:0
FK Mladost Lucani
Sartid Smederevo
2:0
FK Obilić Beograd
FK Vojvodina
1:1
Zvezdara Beograd
Zeta Golubovci
4:1
FK Hajduk Kula
FK Cukaricki
0:1
FK Partizan
FK Rad
1:0
FK Sutjeska
FK Mladost Apatin
0:0
OFK Belgrade
Rudar Pljevlja
3:2
FK Zemun
Benevento
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
Treviso
0:1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
US Arezzo
2:3
Calcio Lecco
Cesena
2:3
SPAL 2013
AC Lumezzane
0:0
Reggina
Spezia Calcio
3:1
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Pisa
2:1
Calcio Padoue
AS Varese 1910
2:0
US Albinoleffe
Monza
0:1
Livorno
AlzanoCene
1:1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Fermana FC
1:1
US Avellino 1912
Giulianova Calcio
4:0
Vis Pesaro
Sora
2:0
Castel di Sangro
Viterbese Calcio
0:1
Aquila
Lodigiani
3:4
Sef Torres Calcio
Asd Nocerina 1910
1:3
Ascoli Picchio
Catania
1:2
Chieti
Pescara
1:2
Taranto FC 1927