Matchs de football du août 09, 2003
Werder Brême
1:1
Mönchengladbach
Dortmund
4:0
Wolfsburg
Bochum
1:1
Hambourg SV
Freiburg
2:2
Hansa
Hannover 96
3:3
Bayern
1860 Munich
1:1
Schalke
FC Cologne
1:2
Kaiserslautern
Olympique Lyonnais
3:1
Monaco
Nantes
2:0
Lens
Girondins de Bordeaux
0:1
Montpellier
Rennes
1:0
Toulouse
Nice
1:0
Sochaux
Lille
1:0
PSG
Bastia
0:2
Metz
Strasbourg
2:0
Guingamp
Le Mans
0:1
Ajaccio
Widzew Lodz
2:2
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Polkowice
0:2
Wisła Kraków
Gornik Leczna
3:1
Wisła Plock
Amica
2:0
Polonia Varsovie
Lech Poznań
1:2
KS Gornik Zabrze
Bradford City
2:2
Norwich City
Walsall
4:1
West Brom
Burnley
2:3
Crystal Palace
Nottingham
2:0
Sunderland
Preston North End
1:2
West Ham
Ipswich Town
1:1
Reading
Derby County
0:3
Stoke City
Rotherham United
0:0
Cardiff City
Wimbledon
3:1
Crewe Alexandra
Sheffield United
0:0
Gillingham
Rangers
4:0
Kilmarnock FC
Heart of Midlothian
2:0
Aberdeen FC
Dunfermline Athletic
0:0
Celtic
Motherwell FC
0:3
Dundee FC
Dundee Utd
1:2
Hibernian Edimbourg
Partick Thistle
1:1
Livingston FC
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
0:0
Politehnica Timișoara
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
4:1
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Arges Pitesti
2:1
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Municipal Bacau
0:3
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
FC Otelul Galati
0:1
FC Universitatea Craiova
Galatasaray
2:1
Diyarbakırspor
Gençlerbirliği
2:3
Elazığspor
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
3:3
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
0:0
Gaziantepspor
Anderlecht
3:1
Antwerp
Westerlo
0:0
La Louvière
Royal Charleroi
0:1
Lierse
Beerschot
1:0
Mons
Sporting Lokeren
0:0
Sint-Truiden
Los Angeles
3:1
Columbus Crew
Chicago Fire
1:1
RB New York
DC United
1:0
Nouvelle-Angleterre
Colorado Rapids
2:0
FC Dallas
Sao Paulo SP
3:1
Juventude RS
Parana Clube PR
1:2
Santos
AD Sao Caetano
2:0
Cruzeiro MG
Fluminense RJ
1:1
Criciuma SC
Slavia Praha
2:0
Fastav Zlin
Synot
0:2
FC Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Viktoria Plzeň
FK Pribram
0:0
Sparta Praha
SFC Opava
1:1
FK Jablonec
Atletico Rafaela
1:0
Arsenal de Sarandi
Atletico Lanus
0:0
Colon Santa Fe
Newell's Old Boys
0:0
CA Independiente
Racing Club
1:0
San Lorenzo
Caen
1:2
Clermont
Amiens SC
1:0
Angers
Sedan
1:1
Niort
Nancy
0:1
Saint-Étienne
Troyes
3:2
Grenoble
Créteil
1:1
Gueugnon
ASOA Valence
3:0
Châteauroux
Racing Besançon
0:1
Istres
Rouen
1:1
Stade Lavallois
MKS Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Aluminium
GKS Belchatow
2:1
LKS Lodz PSS
KS Cracovia
2:0
Polar
TSP Bielsko-Biala
1:1
Tloki
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:1
Radomsko
Arka Gdynia
0:1
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
3:1
Stasiak Ostrowiec
Peterborough
3:4
Hartlepool United
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Stockport County
Plymouth Argyle
2:2
Grimsby Town
Queens Park Rangers
5:0
Blackpool
Bristol City
5:0
Notts County
Swindon Town
2:3
Sheffield Wednesday
Port Vale
2:1
Bournemouth
Luton Town
3:1
Rushden & Diamonds
Tranmere Rovers
4:1
Brentford
Wrexham
0:0
Chesterfield
Barnsley
1:0
Colchester United
Oldham Athletic
1:3
Brighton
Northampton Town
0:1
Torquay United
Swansea City
4:2
Bury
Southend United
2:0
Cheltenham Town
Leyton Orient
1:3
Doncaster Rovers
Macclesfield Town
0:0
Boston United FC
Kidderminster Harriers FC
2:1
Mansfield Town
Rochdale
1:3
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1:2
Bristol Rovers
Hull City
4:1
Darlington FC
Carlisle United
1:2
York City FC
Huddersfield Town
2:2
Cambridge Utd.
Lincoln City
0:1
Oxford United
Kolkheti Poti
2:1
Dinamo Tbilissi
Mertskhali
1:1
Mtskheta
FC Tbilisi
1:1
Sioni Bolnissi
Torpedo Koutaissi
0:0
Spartaki Tbilisi
Neftchi Bakou PFC
1:0
FK Safa
Şəmkir
1:1
FK Khazar Universiteti
FK Kapaz
2:0
FK Sumqayit
Turan Tovuz
1:0
FK Şahdağ Gusar
CSKA Moscou
3:0
FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Rubin Kazan
2:1
Dinamo Moscou
Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
2:0
Torpedo-ZIL
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
2:1
FC Elista
Steel Trans Licartovce
2:0
Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3:0
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Tatran Presov
3:0
FC Senec
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1:1
FK Senica
Družstevník Bác
1:0
Rapid
FC Nitra
0:1
MSK Rimavska Sobota
FK REaMOS Kysucký Lieskovec
0:0
FK Mesto Prievidza
1. FC Košice
2:2
ŠK Futura Humenné
Caxias RS
4:4
Vila Nova GO
Joinville SC
3:1
Anapolina GO
União São João
0:1
Gama DF
Palmeiras
4:3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Avai SC
0:0
Brasiliense DF
Rangers de Talca
1:1
Santiago Wanderers
Palestino
3:5
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
1:1
Union San Felipe
Unión Española
1:1
CD Cobresal
Kildare County
1:0
Dublin City FC
Sligo Rovers
0:2
Kilkenny City AFC
Galway United
2:2
Finn Harps
Cobh Ramblers
2:1
Dundalk
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
5:2
FC Petrzalka 1898
MSK Zilina
2:2
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
2:1
Spartak Trnava
FK Puchov
2:0
AS Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
2:1
MFK Ruzomberok
Romorantin
1:0
Bourg Peronnas 01
Cannes
0:0
Gazélec Ajaccio
Libourne
0:1
Stade Brestois
Nîmes
1:1
Dijon
Pau
1:1
Cherbourg
Entente SSG
3:1
Valenciennes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1:1
FC Sète
Angouleme
0:1
ES Wasquehal
Raon-l'Etape
0:3
Stade de Reims
Beauvais
1:1
Tours
Futura
2:4
IFK Mariehamn
Kapa
2:1
AC Vantaa
IF Gnistan
2:1
Atlantis FC
FC Rauma
2:1
KaaPo Kaarina
FC PoPa
2:2
PS-44
JIPPO
2:1
SäyRi
KuFu-98
1:3
KajHa
Öja-73
1:5
Kemi Kings
Jakobstads Bollklubb
0:2
KPV Kokkola
Jalkapalloseura FC YPA
1:3
TP 55 Seinajoki
FC Kiisto
2:1
Kaskö IK
Alloa Athletic FC
1:2
Dumbarton FC
Arbroath FC
1:0
Berwick Rangers
East Fife FC
3:2
Stenhousemuir FC
Hamilton Academical FC
1:2
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton FC
3:1
Airdrieonians
Stirling Albion
0:0
Cowdenbeath FC
Gretna FC
1:1
Queens Park FC
Montrose FC
0:1
Peterhead FC
Albion Rovers FC
1:1
Stranraer FC
Elgin City
3:1
East Stirlingshire FC
Tabasco
1:2
Jaguares de Chiapas FC Premier
Cruz Azul Oaxaca
0:1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Acapulco
1:2
Atlético Mexiquense
CF Alacranes de Durango
2:1
Celaya
Debrecen
0:0
Matav Sopron FC
MTK Budapest
1:2
Pecs MFC
Ujpest FC
2:0
Zalaegerszeg TE
Fehervar
2:0
ETO FC Gyor
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
0:0
Ferencvarosi TC
Shrewsbury Town
1:1
Margate FC
Barnet FC
2:0
Telford United
Exeter City
1:1
Halifax Town AFC
Morecambe FC
2:1
Woking FC
Stevenage
0:0
Chester City
Ebbsfleet United FC
1:2
Burton Albion
Scarborough FC
2:1
Farnborough
Tamworth FC
1:3
Hereford United
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Northwich Victoria
Leigh Genesis
2:1
Dag & Red
NK Celik Zenica
1:0
Rudar Ugljevik
Zeljeznicar
3:1
Brotnjo Citluk
FK Modrica Maxima
4:0
HNK Orasje
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:0
NK Žepče
CSKA Sofia
2:1
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Makedonska Slava
0:4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Marek
4:2
Tcherno More Varna
PFC Spartak Varna
4:0
Belasitsa
Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1:0
PFC Rodopa Smolyan
Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3:3
Lokomotive Sofia
Saarbrucken
5:1
VfR Aalen
Wehen Wiesbaden
1:1
Stuttgarter Kickers
Augsbourg
3:1
Feucht
Mainz II
0:2
Kaiserslautern II
VfB Stuttgart II
0:1
Offenbach
RWE
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Dynamo Dresden
4:2
Wattenscheid
Wuppertaler SV
1:1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
2:1
Sachsen Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
0:0
Cologne II
St. Pauli
1:1
Preußen Münster
Holstein Kiel
4:0
VfR Neumunster
Hambourg SV II
0:2
Uerdingen
Schalke II
0:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Clyde FC
3:0
Ayr United
St Johnstone FC
4:1
Queen of The South FC
Falkirk FC
2:1
Inverness CT
Ross County
4:0
Brechin City FC
Raith Rovers FC
1:1
St Mirren
PFC Belite orli Pleven
1:1
Akademik Svishtov
PFC Vihren Sandanski
1:1
Etar 1924
FK Chernomorets Burgas
0:0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Rilski Sportist Samokov
6:1
Spartak Pleven