Matchs de football du mai 12, 2004
Samoa americaines
1:9
Vanuatu
Iles Salomon
5:0
Iles Cook
Fidji
4:2
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
Tahiti
0:0
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Olympique Lyonnais
1:0
Bastia
Nantes
0:0
Guingamp
Olympique Marseille
1:1
Montpellier
Rennes
0:0
Metz
Nice
1:1
Toulouse
Strasbourg
0:0
Monaco
Ajaccio
1:0
Sochaux
Le Mans
1:1
Lille
Boca Juniors
2:1
Sporting Cristal
Nacional
2:2
Deportivo Tachira
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:2
Santos Laguna
América
1:1
AD Sao Caetano
Cruzeiro MG
2:1
Deportivo Cali
Santos
2:0
L.D.U. Quito
Once Caldas
1:1
Barcelona SC
Sao Paulo SP
2:1
CA Rosario Central
Motherwell FC
1:1
Celtic
Rangers
0:1
Heart of Midlothian
Dundee FC
2:0
Livingston FC
Kilmarnock FC
4:0
Aberdeen FC
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2:2
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Arges Pitesti
1:0
FC Municipal Bacau
Bihor Oradea
1:1
FC Otelul Galati
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:2
Rapid București
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
0:0
FC Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
3:0
CF Gloria Bistrita 1922
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:0
Progresul Bucureşti
Politehnica Timișoara
1:0
AS Municipal SR Brasov
Neuchâtel Xamax
3:1
FC Bâle
St. Gallen
2:1
Grasshopper
Zürich
2:2
Young Boys
Thun
2:1
Servette
FC Aarau
4:0
FC Wil
Amiens SC
1:2
Clermont
Sedan
4:1
Grenoble
Nancy
1:0
Niort
Châteauroux
2:1
Le Havre
Créteil
0:2
Istres
ASOA Valence
2:1
Stade Lavallois
Rouen
1:2
Caen
KS Cracovia
3:2
TSP Bielsko-Biala
Radomsko
1:0
Tloki
Ruch Chorzow
1:1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Stasiak Ostrowiec
1:1
Polar
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:0
Aluminium
Arka Gdynia
0:0
LKS Lodz PSS
Piast Gliwice
0:1
GKS Belchatow
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0:0
Napredok
Rabotnicki Skopje
1:0
Sloga Jugomagnat
Sileks Kratovo
2:0
Madžari Solidarnost
FK Vardar Skopje
3:0
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
Bregalnica Delcevo
0:2
FK Belasica Strumica
GFK Tikvesh 1930
0:2
Bashkimi
Kalundborg GB
3:4
Vendsyssel FF
Slagelse B&I
3:3
Nordvest FC
HIK Hellerup
1:2
Skive IK
Hvidovre IF
3:3
Lyngby
Brabrand IF
1:3
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Holstebro
0:1
Kolding FC
Jammerbugt FC
0:3
Dalum IF
FC Chiasso
1:3
FC Bulle
FC Vaduz
2:0
FC La Chaux De Fonds
Sion
0:2
FC Wohlen
SC Kriens
2:0
SR Delemont
AC Bellinzone
3:2
FC Schaffhausen
FC Meyrin
1:0
Concordia Basel
FC Baden
1:0
Luzern
FC Winterthur
1:1
Yverdon-Sport FC
Deportes Quindio
1:0
Santa Fe
Union Magdalena
2:0
Envigado
America de Cali
4:1
Junior
Atletico Nacional Medellin
0:2
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Pereira
3:1
Club Cortulua
Deportes Tolima
1:1
Atletico Bucaramanga
Boyaca Chico
2:1
Atletico Huila
Millonarios
2:0
Deportivo Cali
VSNK Varazdin
4:1
NK Zadar
Osijek
0:1
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
0:1
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
3:0
Marsonia Brod
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2:1
Velika
NK Slaven
2:0
NK Inter Zapresic
CS Jiul Petrosani
3:0
Mureşul Deva
FC Universitatea Cluj
2:0
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Armătura Zalău
0:0
CFR Cluj
Oasul
4:2
AFC Uta Arad
FC Tricotaje Ineu
5:1
Corvinul
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
1:2
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina
FC Municipal Resita
0:1
Olimpia Satu Mare
ACU Arad
2:0
FC Baia Mare
Roman
2:2
CS Municipal Focşani
Minaur
1:6
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda
Metalul
1:0
Callatis Mangalia
Electrica
2:1
AS Petrolul Moineşti
Medgidia
2:3
CS Năvodari
FC Gloria Buzau
0:3
FC Politehnica Iasi
Săcele
1:0
Vaslui
Oltul Sf. Gheorghe
3:0
FCM Oneşti
FC Sportul Studentesc
4:0
Extensiv
CS Mioveni
0:0
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Unirea Urziceni
2:1
Asc Daco-Getica Bucuresti
CS Rulmentul Braşov
2:1
CS Inter Gaz Bucureşti
CS Building Vanju Mare
4:1
CS Minerul Motru
Electromagn
1:0
FCM Târgovişte
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2:1
Internaţional
ACS ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
0:4
Cimentul Fieni
Persikota Tangerang
1:1
Pelita K.S. Cilegon
Persipura Jayapura
1:1
PSM Makassar
Persib Bandung
0:0
Persija (IPL)
Tigrillos de Chetumal
0:2
León
Atlético Mexiquense
2:2
Dorados de Sinaloa
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3:2
Tabasco
Venados
4:1
Celaya
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:1
Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
MTK Budapest
0:2
Balaton
Ujpest FC
3:0
Debrecen
Matav Sopron FC
2:2
Ferencvarosi TC
Fehervar
4:1
ETO FC Gyor
Zalaegerszeg TE
2:0
Pecs MFC
Budapest Honved FC
3:1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
6:0
Hévíz FC
FC Szeged
1:2
Vasas FC
Tatabanya
4:1
BKV Elore
Lombard Papa TFC
3:1
BSE
Vac FC
0:2
Rakospalotai EAC
Kecskemeti TE
0:0
Dunaújváros
Szolnoki MAV FC
2:1
Diosgyori VTK
Meton Dabas FC
3:2
Bodajk
Brotnjo Citluk
1:2
Rudar Ugljevik
NK Celik Zenica
3:1
NK Posusje
Siroki Brijeg
1:0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sloboda Tuzla
1:0
HNK Orasje
Zeljeznicar
4:0
FK Glasinac Sokolac
FK Modrica Maxima
3:0
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Banja Luka
2:0
NK Travnik
NK Žepče
1:2
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Alianza Lima
1:0
César Vallejo
Estudiantes
2:2
Deportivo San Martin
Union Huaral
3:1
Universitario de Deportes
FBC Melgar
0:1
Alianza Atlético
Wanka
2:2
Sport Boys
Bolognesi
3:2
IDUNSA