Matchs de football du août 08, 2008
Offenbach
1:0
Greuther Fürth
FSV Francfort
2:0
VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Trier
1:3
Hertha
Preußen Münster
0:0
Bochum
Erzgebirge Aue
0:0
St. Pauli
Unterhaching
0:2
Freiburg
Bastia
0:0
Angers
US Boulogne
2:0
Guingamp
Stade Brestois
2:2
Clermont
Châteauroux
0:1
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1:3
Ajaccio
Sedan
2:1
Nîmes
Dijon
1:3
Strasbourg
Metz
1:0
Tours
Montpellier
2:1
Amiens SC
Helmond Sport
1:2
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Den Bosch
1:1
RKC Waalwijk
SC Veendam
0:3
Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
FC Emmen
Dordrecht
2:0
FC Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
0:0
MVV Maastricht
VVV Venlo
5:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City
1:2
RBC
FC Haarlem
2:1
FC Oss
Excelsior
0:1
SC Telstar
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
1:1
RFE Vocklabruck
St. Polten
3:0
Lustenau
SV Grodig
2:2
DSV Leoben
Austria Lustenau
2:3
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Anif
2:1
Admira Wacker
Karlslunds IF
2:1
Eskilstuna City
Enskede IK
2:0
Panellinios IF
Tenhults IF
5:2
Ljungby IF
Gunnilse IS
3:0
Jonsereds IF
Calais
2:0
Entente SSG
Cannes
1:1
Istres
Stade Lavallois
2:1
FC Sète
Cherbourg
1:0
Beauvais
Libourne
1:1
Cassis-Carnoux
Louhans-Cuiseaux
2:2
Gueugnon
SK Treibach
1:5
VST Voelkermarkt
SV Straßwalchen
1:3
Neumarkt
WAC / Sankt Andrä II
1:1
FC Lendorf
SV Gmunden
1:2
FC Juniors OO
Union Vocklamarkt
3:2
ATSV Sattledt
SC Schwanenstadt 08
0:3
Union Weißkirchen
SV Grieskirchen
3:1
Union Mondsee
Donau Linz
0:2
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Mistelbach
1:0
Langenrohr
SC Ortmann
2:4
SC Retz
Krems
0:1
Asc Sapient Gotzendorf
SV Stockerau
1:3
Sollenau
SC Oberpullendorf
4:2
SC St Margarethen
SV Schattendorf
0:2
SC Neudörfl
UFC Tadten
0:2
Horitschon
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:0
SV Gussing
SV Längenfeld
1:1
Telfs
SV Innsbruck
1:1
SV Woergl
SV Seligenporten
0:3
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2:2
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSV Kropp 1946
5:3
1. Schleswiger SV 06
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 1904
1:1
St. Pauli II
FC Nottingen
0:0
Hoffenheim II
Arminia Hannover
2:0
TSV Havelse
TuS Celle FC
1:3
Eintracht Brunswick II
Ingolstadt II
0:0
Buchbach
VfL Oldenburg 1894
5:4
VfL Germania Leer
SV Bad Rothenfelde
2:3
Meppen
TuS Güldenstern Stade
1:1
VfL Maschen 1911
FK Olmaliq
4:3
Lokomotiv Tachkent
FK Bukhara
1:0
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1:1
Neftchi Ferghana
Navbahor Namangan
3:0
Metallurg Bekabad
FC Andijon
2:0
Mash'al Mubarek
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0:2
Shurtan Guzar
Nasaf Qarshi
2:0
Uz Dong Joo
FC Bunyodkor
1:1
Pakhtakor Tachkent
Bray Wanderers
0:0
Sligo Rovers
Cork City
0:1
Bohemians Dublin
Galway United
1:2
UCD Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
0:2
Finn Harps
SV Wurmla
1:4
Rapid Vienne (Am.)
SV Seekirchen
0:6
FC Hard
FC Kufstein
1:1
VfB Hohenems
Feldkirchen
1:3
SC Weiz
FC Wels
1:2
Sturm Graz (Am.)
Kärnten
2:2
St. Veit / Glan
Union St Florian
2:1
TSV Hartberg
Grazer AK
0:0
SV Spittal/Drau
SV Allerheiligen
1:1
Blau-Weiss Linz
SV Bad Aussee
2:2
ASK Voitsberg
SC Neusiedl
0:2
Young Style SC Wienerberg
First Vienna FC
5:1
SC Zwettl
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
1:1
Waidhofen/Ybbs
Mattersburg II
1:0
SV Stegersbach