Matchs de football du octobre 05, 2011
Lviv
0:2
Sevastopol
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0:1
Stal Alchevsk
MFC Mykolaïv
2:0
Energetik Bourchtyn
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0:1
Titan Armiansk
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1:0
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Hoverla Oujhorod
1:0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
FC Odessa
1:1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2:1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3:2
Bukovina Tchernovtsy
US Albinoleffe
1:0
Calcio Padoue
Ascoli Picchio
1:1
Urbs Reggina 1914
Brescia
2:2
Gubbio
AS Cittadella
2:0
Modena
Crotone
0:1
Bari 1908
Livorno
0:0
Empoli
Asd Nocerina 1910
2:3
Juve Stabia
Sassuolo
1:1
Pescara
Torino
1:0
US Grosseto
Hellas Verona
1:1
Sampdoria
Duque de Caxias RJ
0:0
Parana Clube PR
Salgueiro PE
0:1
Boa Esporte Clube
Guaratingueta SP
1:1
Bragantino
Icasa CE
1:0
Vila Nova GO
Vitoria BA
1:2
Gremio Barueri SP
Guarani FC SP
3:1
Nautico PE
Criciuma SC
3:1
ABC RN
Goias GO
2:1
Ponte Preta SP
Sport Recife PE
1:3
AD Sao Caetano
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
2:0
ASA AL
Deportivo Moron
0:1
CA Sarmiento
Deportivo Roca
0:0
Deportivo Guaymallén
San Telmo
0:0
Barracas Central
General Lamadrid
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Sportivo Italiano
1:1
CA Temperley
Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
3:1
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
5:3
Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers
3:2
Yokohama Marinos
FK Jezero Plav
1:0
FK Mornar Bar
OFK Bar
1:2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:0
FK Petnjica
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
0:1
FK Celik Niksic
Zabjelo
3:0
FK Kom
OFK Igalo
0:1
Ibar
BFC Siofok
0:2
Pecs MFC
MTK Budapest
2:1
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Paksi SE
1:2
Kecskemeti TE
Debrecen
6:0
Mezokovesd SE
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:0
Lombard Papa TFC
Zalaegerszeg TE
1:1
ETO FC Gyor
Ferencvarosi TC
0:2
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Ujpest FC
1:0
Szolnoki MAV FC
Fehervar
2:1
Budapest Honved FC
Imereti Khoni
5:1
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
5:1
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Aeti Sokhumi
0:4
FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere
2:1
Guria Lanchkhuti
Bishop's Cleeve
1:1
Tiverton Town
Hucknall Town
1:0
New Mills FC
Shepshed Dynamo
1:2
Grantham Town
Grays Athletic
1:3
Tilbury FC
Ilford
1:2
Great Wakering Rovers
Witton Albion
5:1
Garforth Town
Folkestone Invicta
1:1
Eastbourne Town
Maidstone United FC
2:0
Hythe Town
Instituto AC Cordoba
1:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Quilmes AC
2:0
Atletico Tucuman
Deportivo Merlo
1:1
CA Aldosivi
Guillermo Brown
0:1
Desamparados San Juan
CA River Plate (Arg)
7:1
Club Atletico Atlanta
YoShLIK Kasan
2:1
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
Surkhon
1:2
Yangiyer
FK Registan Samarkand
7:0
FK Kasansay
G'allakor-Barsa
4:5
FK Imkon Oltiariq
PFK Xorazm
1:1
Lokomotiv Tachkent
FC Aral Nukus
0:0
Oq-tepa
FK Bezanija
0:0
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
2:0
Radnički Sombor
OFK Sinđelić 1918
5:1
FK Cukaricki
FK Teleoptik
2:0
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Mladost Lucani
0:2
FK Indija
FC Donji Srem Pecinci
2:0
FK Mladi Radnik
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1:0
Radnicki Nis
Sloga Kraljevo
0:0
FK Napredak Krusevac
Mladenovac
0:1
FK Banat Zrenjanin
SC Fribourg II
2:1
Bayern Alzenau
Memmingen
2:4
SC Pfullendorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
1:1
Wormatia
Ingolstadt II
3:1
Hessen Kassel
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3:2
FSV Frankfurt II
Waldhof
0:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FC Chelyabinsk
2:1
Dinamo Kirov
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
4:1
Spartak Tambov
Akademiya Tolyatti
1:0
Oktan
FC Gornyak Uchaly
0:2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FC Tyumen
1:0
Ufa
Delin-Zenit Izhevsk
2:0
Rubin Kazan' II
FC Salyut Belgorod
7:2
FK Orel
Podolye
0:1
FK Kaluga
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
0:3
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Liski
2:0
Zenit Penza
FK Gubkin
0:2
FC Avangard Kursk
FK Ryazan
0:2
Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg-Oskol
2:0
FC Sokol Saratov
Syzran-2003
2:0
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Al Arabi Unaizah
0:0
Al-Oyoon
Al Safa
0:0
Al Adalah
Al-Kawkab
3:1
Al-Nakheal
Al Taraji
1:0
Najd
Al Feiha
1:1
Al Hamadah
Al Draih
1:0
Al Jabalain
Al Akhdoud
2:3
Al Najma
Al Ameade
1:1
Jeddah
Mislata CF
0:1
Atletico Levante UD
Acero
2:0
Ribarroja CF
UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo
0:0
Catarroja CF
CD Llosa
1:3
UD Alzira
CF La Nucia
2:1
SC Requena
Novelda
0:2
Villarreal C
Alicante CF
2:0
CD Castellon
Muro
2:0
CD Torrevieja
UD Altea
0:2
CF Borriol
Jove Español
3:4
Crevillente Deportivo
Club Deportivo Eldense
3:1
Atletico Saguntino