Matchs de football du novembre 20, 2012
FC Spartak Moscow
0:3
Barcelone
Bate Borisov
0:2
Lille
Juventus
3:0
Chelsea
Galatasaray
1:0
Manchester United
Nordsjælland
2:5
Shakhtar Donetsk
Valence CF
1:1
Bayern
Benfica
2:1
Celtic
CFR Cluj
3:1
Braga
Preston North End
0:0
Notts County
Carlisle United
1:3
Doncaster Rovers
Bournemouth
1:1
Stevenage
Shrewsbury Town
2:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield United
3:3
Crewe Alexandra
Crawley Town
0:1
Yeovil Town
Tranmere Rovers
0:0
Walsall
Hartlepool United
1:2
Oldham Athletic
Portsmouth
2:3
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe United
1:2
Bury
Colchester United
1:3
Coventry City
Swindon Town
0:1
Brentford
Chesterfield
4:1
Cheltenham Town
Northampton Town
3:0
Morecambe FC
AFC Wimbledon
0:4
Southend United
Port Vale
4:0
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
0:1
Aldershot Town FC
Fleetwood Town
1:3
Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
1:0
Plymouth Argyle
Gillingham
2:3
Exeter City
Rotherham United
2:3
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnet FC
2:2
Oxford United
USM Annaba
1:0
MSP Batna
Olympique Medea
1:0
SA Mohammadia
AIN Fakroun
3:0
Mouloudia Olympic of Constantine
MC Saida
0:2
ASM Oran
RC Arbaa
0:1
MO Bejaia
Témouchent
1:2
USM Blida
AS Khroub
0:0
ES Mostaganem
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
3:0
Chelmsford City
Dover Athletic FC
4:1
Billericay Town
Boston United FC
2:2
Solihull Moors FC
Guiseley AFC
3:3
Worcester City
Stalybridge Celtic
1:0
Harrogate Town FC
Cambridge City
1:0
Chesham Utd
Lewes FC
2:1
Lowestoft Town
Hendon FC
0:0
Cray Wanderers
Frickley Athletic
1:1
AFC Fylde
Matlock Town
2:3
Hednesford Town
FC United of Manchester
0:1
Marine FC
Nantwich Town
2:2
Buxton FC
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
3:1
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Ufa
Spartak Nalchik
0:2
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimki
1:0
PFC Sochi
Magharoeli Chiatura
0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Samtredia
4:0
FC Adeli Batumi
Kolkheti Khobi
2:0
Algeti Marneuli
Mertskhali
0:0
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
Lokomotiv Tbilissi
3:2
Liakhvi Achabeti
Shukura Kobuleti
0:1
FC Tskhinvali
Harrogate Railway
3:0
Goole
Mossley AFC
1:2
Curzon Ashton FC
Ramsgate
1:3
Sittingbourne FC
Skelmersdale United
3:2
Salford City
Cammell Laird
1:1
Trafford FC
Rugby Town FC
4:2
Thatcham Town
Burnham FC
2:1
Uxbridge FC
Sheffield FC
2:2
Mickleover Sports
Leek Town
5:1
Hucknall Town