Matchs de football du avril 08, 2014
Leicester City
1:4
Brighton
Blackburn
2:0
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
0:2
Ipswich Town
Middlesbrough
3:1
Birmingham City
Barnsley
0:1
Burnley
Charlton Athletic
3:2
Yeovil Town
Nottingham
3:3
Sheffield Wednesday
Watford
3:0
Leeds United
Doncaster Rovers
1:2
Bolton Wanderers
Bournemouth
3:1
Reading
Wigan Athletic
0:1
Millwall
Blackpool
1:3
Derby County
FK Kolomna
0:2
FK Ryazan
FK Kairat Almaty Reserve
2:3
FK Astana Reserve
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Reserve
1:3
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Reserve
FK Taraz Reserves
2:1
FK Spartak Semey Reserve
SCR Altach
1:1
FC Liefering
St. Polten
2:1
Kapfenberger SV 1919
SV Mattersburg
2:1
Austria Lustenau
TSV Hartberg
2:0
SC Parndorf
Bromley FC
1:2
Eastleigh FC
Basingstoke Town
2:3
Chelmsford City
Workington AFC
1:6
Altrincham FC
Colwyn Bay
3:3
Boston United FC
Guiseley AFC
3:1
Gainsborough Trinity
Worcester City
1:0
Barrow AFC
Concord Rangers
2:2
Tonbridge Angels
Oxford City
2:0
AFC Telford United
Staines Town
2:1
Whitehawk
Farnborough
4:2
Bishop's Stortford
Gosport Borough
3:0
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
East Thurrock United
1:4
Margate FC
Witton Albion
2:1
Frickley Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1:3
Stamford
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Lowestoft Town
Ilkeston
0:1
AFC Fylde
Banbury United
6:4
Biggleswade Town
AFC Totton
0:3
Redditch United
Skelmersdale United
2:1
Worksop Town
Droylsden FC
1:2
Barwell
Carshalton Athletic
1:1
Grays Athletic
Billericay Town
0:0
Bury Town FC
Leiston FC
0:0
Kingstonian FC
Bashley FC
0:6
Cambridge City
Truro City FC
2:1
Weymouth FC
Enfield Town
2:1
Lewes FC
FC United of Manchester
2:2
Chorley FC
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
0:1
Parseh Tehran FC
Gahar Zagros FC
0:3
Sanat Naft Abadan
Pas Hamedan
5:2
Aboomoslem
Alu. Hormozgan FC
0:1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Paykan FC
5:0
Persepolis Shomal FC
Rahian Kermanshah
2:2
Naft Gachsaran
Esteghlal Ahvaz FC
2:2
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:0
Shahrdari Yasuj
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
2:1
Al Badr
Niroye Zamini
0:0
Foolad Yazd
Siah Jamegan
1:0
Alvand Hamedan FC
Gol Gohar
0:1
Padideh Khorasan FC
Nay Pyi Taw FC
3:3
Pune
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
1:1
South China AA
Kitchee SC
4:0
Tampines Rovers
Kelantan FA
2:3
Yangon United
Erbil
3:2
Shabab Al Ordon
Al-Riffa
2:0
Alay
Qadsia SC
3:0
Al Shorta
Southport FC
1:1
Barnet FC
Braintree Town FC
0:1
Macclesfield Town
Alfreton Town FC
1:4
Aldershot Town FC
Luton Town
2:0
Tamworth FC
Welling United
0:1
Hereford United
Forest Green Rovers
1:1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Hyde United FC
0:2
Salisbury City
Grimsby Town
2:2
Woking FC
Paulton Rovers
2:1
Godalming Town FC
Crawley Down Gatwick
2:4
Corinthian Casuals
Heybridge Swifts
3:1
Brentwood Town
North Leigh FC
3:1
Fleet Town
Radcliffe FC
1:0
Padiham
Walton & Hersham
0:3
Folkestone Invicta
Aylesbury FC
1:2
Chertsey Town
Witham Town
2:1
Aveley FC
VCD Athletic FC
0:2
Soham Town Rangers
Shortwood United
1:2
Cirencester Town
Prescot Cables
0:5
Bamber Bridge
Bishop's Cleeve
1:3
Taunton Town
Walton Casuals
3:1
Whitstable Town
AFC Hayes
1:2
Ashford Town Middlesex
Mangotsfield Utd
0:0
Bridgwater Town
Bedworth United
1:2
Gresley FC
Chatham Town
3:0
Ware FC
North Greenford United FC
3:4
Aylesbury Utd
Redbridge
2:1
Waltham Forest FC
Waltham Abbey
2:2
Tilbury FC
Belper Town
3:0
Loughborough Dynamo
Mossley AFC
2:4
Northwich Victoria
Sittingbourne FC
2:1
Hastings United
Potters Bar Town FC
1:2
St Ives Town
Hythe Town
3:2
Merstham
Three Bridges
5:2
Redhill
Barton Rovers FC
4:1
Marlow
Thurrock FC
6:0
Burnham Ramblers