Matchs de football du décembre 17, 2014
Dortmund
2:2
Wolfsburg
Mönchengladbach
4:1
Werder Brême
Hoffenheim
0:1
Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
4:4
Hertha
Paderborn
1:2
Schalke
Barcelone
8:1
Huesca
Almería
2:1
Betis
Levante
0:0
Albacete Balompie
Espanyol
1:0
Alavés
Eibar
1:2
Getafe
Córdoba
1:1
Granada
Villarreal
3:0
Cádiz
Real Sociedad
2:0
Real Oviedo
Lorient
0:1
Saint-Étienne
Rennes
1:0
Créteil
Ajaccio
1:3
PSG
AC Arles-Avignon
0:2
Guingamp
Lille
1:1
Girondins de Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
1:1
Monaco
Panthrakikos
1:1
Asteras Tripolis
Kerkyra
3:1
Ergotelis
Veria
2:0
Niki Volos
Panetolikos
1:0
Platanias
Atromitos/H.
1:0
Levadiakos
OFI Crète
1:1
Kalloni
Olympiakos
2:0
Panionios
1860 Munich
1:1
Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt
2:1
St. Pauli
VfR Aalen
0:0
RB Leipzig
SV Sandhausen
1:2
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
0:1
Nürnberg
FK Vora
1:1
KS Domosdova Prrenjas
Sukthi
0:2
Tirana II
KS Albpetrol Patos
0:1
Korabi Peshkopi
FK Shenkolli
1:2
Luzi 2008
KF Erzeni
4:1
KS Olimpiku Tiranë
CD Atletico Baleares
6:1
CE Mercadal
Cartagena FC
0:1
Ub Conquense
CD Boiro
2:0
Marino Luanco
AD Almudevar
1:1
AE Prat
Atletico Astorga FC
2:1
Sporting Gijon B
SD Amorebieta
1:3
Real Union de Irun
Club Haro Deportivo
0:7
CA Osasuna B
Arandina CF
3:0
CD Varea
CD Castellon
2:0
UD Puertollano
CD San Roque
2:1
Marbella FC
CD Linares
3:0
Arroyo Cp
Royal Charleroi
2:1
Cercle Brugge
FC Malines
0:0
FC Bruges
Zulte-Waregem
0:3
Anderlecht
Sporting Lokeren
1:4
La Gantoise
Karagümrük
1:1
Bursaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
3:1
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
1:2
Cizrespor
Manisaspor
1:0
Keciorengucu
Karabükspor
2:2
İstanbul Basaksehir
Eskişehirspor
3:0
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Gaziantepspor
0:0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Nacional
2:1
Santa Maria FC
Gil Vicente
2:1
Penafiel
Rio Ave
2:0
Chaves
CS Maritimo
1:1
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FC Vizela
2:3
Sporting Portugal
Paços de Ferreira
1:2
Famalicao
Agrotikos Asteras FC
1:0
Ethnikos Serron
Lamia
1:1
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Kallithea
2:0
Episkopi FC
Apollon Pontou
1:0
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
Iraklis Psachnon FC
1:1
Chania
AO Neos Acharnaikos
0:0
Apollon Smirnis
Paniliakos
0:3
Ermionidas
Iraklis Thessalonique
2:0
APS Zakynthos
AEK
4:0
Fostiras FC
Zakynthiakos FC
2:2
Panarkadikos
AS Lefkadia
0:3
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
Vataniakos FC
1:2
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
0:2
AE Kifisias
Vizas Megaron
3:0
AO Kymi
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
2:0
MO Apollon Arnaia
Trikala
2:2
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
0:4
AO Dotieas Agias
Anagennisi Ierapetra
0:2
Ethnikos Piraeus
AO Triglia Rafinas
3:0
PAO Kroussonas
Eolikos Mytilinis
2:1
Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC
AO Giouchtas
2:1
AO Nea Ionia
AO Glyfadas
0:5
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
2:0
AO Mandraikos FC
Irodotos
0:0
Aoc-Kissamikos
Ermis Kiveri FC
1:2
AO Loutraki
Achaiki
1:1
Asteras Magoulas
Ionikos
3:0
Ilisiakos FC
Karaiskakis
4:1
Anagennisi Artas
FC Kastoria
2:2
Aris Akropotamos
Thesprotos
0:1
Pyrasos Nea Anchialos FC
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1:3
Anagennisi Giannitsa FC
Rigas Feraios FC
0:1
Opountios
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
2:0
Doxa Dramas
Kozani FC
3:1
Pyrsos Grevena
Aris Salonique
2:0
Thyella Filotas
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
0:1
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Doxa Neas Manoladas
0:1
Panargiakos FC
FK Kukesi
1:0
KF Tirana
KF Teuta Durres
1:0
Apolonia Fier
KF Laci
1:0
KF Elbasani
Partizan Tirana
0:1
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Skënderbeu Korçë
1:0
SK Flamurtari Vlore
KS Besa
1:1
KS Kastrioti Kruje
Dajti Kamza
0:2
KS Terbuni Puke
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
3:2
KS Veleciku Koplik
Beselidhja Lezhe
3:2
KS Ada
KS Burreli
1:2
Adriatiku Mamurrasi
KS Naftetari
1:1
Dinamo Tirana
KS Pogradeci
0:0
KS Lushnja
Sopoti Librazhd
1:0
KS Luftetari Gjirokaster
KF Bylis Ballsch
3:0
Shkumbini Peqin
FK Tomori
2:0
KS Butrinti Sarande
Moroka Swallows FC
1:1
Orlando Pirates FC
Platinum Stars
0:0
Chippa United
Bidvest Wits
1:0
SuperSport United
Cape Town City
0:2
Bloemfontein Celtic