Matchs de football du août 31, 2015
CA River Plate (Arg)
1:1
CA Huracan
Union Santa Fe
0:1
CA Rosario Central
CA Independiente
1:1
Estudiantes de La Plata
Strømsgodset IF II
1:2
Alta IF
Fyllingsdalen
3:2
Odds BK 2
Orn-Horten
4:1
Lillestrøm SK II
Aalesunds FK II
2:1
Molde II
Lyn FK
1:1
Vålerenga
Stabaek Fotball 2
1:1
KFUM Oslo
AFC Fylde
2:3
Stockport County
AFC Telford United
2:0
Brackley Town FC
Alfreton Town FC
1:0
Gainsborough Trinity
Boston United FC
1:1
Tamworth FC
Corby Town
1:3
Solihull Moors FC
FC United of Manchester
3:3
Curzon Ashton FC
Harrogate Town FC
2:1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
North Ferriby Utd
0:0
Lowestoft Town
Nuneaton Town FC
0:1
Gloucester City
Stalybridge Celtic
0:1
Chorley FC
Worcester City
1:4
Hednesford Town
Basingstoke Town
0:1
Gosport Borough
Concord Rangers
2:1
Margate FC
Dartford FC
0:1
Ebbsfleet United FC
Havant & Waterlooville FC
4:0
Eastbourne Borough
Maidenhead United FC
2:1
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Maidstone United FC
0:1
Chelmsford City
St Albans City
2:2
Hemel Hempstead
Truro City FC
0:6
Oxford City
Wealdstone FC
3:1
Bishop's Stortford
Weston Super Mare FC
1:1
Bath City FC
Whitehawk
2:0
Sutton United FC
Ashton United FC
1:2
Colwyn Bay
Darlington 1883
2:1
Blyth Spartans AFC
Frickley Athletic
2:2
Whitby Town
Marine FC
2:2
Skelmersdale United
Matlock Town
1:0
Ilkeston
Mickleover Sports
1:3
Barwell
Nantwich Town
1:2
Buxton FC
Salford City
0:1
Hyde United FC
Sutton Coldfield
3:0
Halesowen Town FC
Workington AFC
4:0
Ramsbottom United
Billericay Town
0:3
Canvey Island
Burgess Hill Town
3:1
Farnborough
Enfield Town
1:1
East Thurrock United
Grays Athletic
4:0
Brentwood Town
Hendon FC
0:1
Harrow Borough
Kingstonian FC
0:3
Dulwich Hamlet
Leatherhead FC
0:2
Merstham
Lewes FC
0:2
Bognor Regis Town
Metropolitan Police
1:3
Wingate & Finchley
Needham Market FC
2:2
Leiston FC
Staines Town
1:2
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
7:0
VCD Athletic FC
Chesham Utd
1:1
Slough Town FC
Cirencester Town
1:0
Merthyr Town
Dorchester Town
1:0
Weymouth FC
Histon FC
2:3
Cambridge City
Hitchin Town
4:1
Dunstable Town FC
Hungerford Town FC
1:0
Chippenham Town
Kettering Town
2:1
Kings Lynn FC
Leamington FC
0:0
Bedworth United
Paulton Rovers
0:0
Bideford FC
Poole Town
5:0
Frome Town
Redditch United
3:2
Stratford Town FC
St Neots Town
2:0
Biggleswade Town
Stourbridge FC
2:2
Rushall Olympic
Jaguares de Cordoba
1:2
Uniautonoma
Once Caldas
1:0
Santa Fe
Junior
3:1
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
2:0
Rionegro Águilas
Luch Vladivostok
1:0
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:2
Arsenal Tula
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1:0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Orenburg
2:0
Torpedo Armavir
FC Volgar Astrakhan
1:0
Tosno
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2:1
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
0:1
Tom Tomsk
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:0
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
0:1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
3:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Gresik United
Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta (ISL)
Sriwijaya Palembang
Barito Putera
Persib Bandung
Persebaya Surabaya
Perseru Serui
Braintree Town FC
1:2
Aldershot Town FC
Southport FC
3:0
Altrincham FC
Halifax Town
3:1
Barrow AFC
Dover Athletic FC
2:1
Boreham Wood FC
Forest Green Rovers
2:1
Bromley FC
Chester FC
1:1
Guiseley AFC
Tranmere Rovers
2:2
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Gateshead FC
2:0
Lincoln City
Grimsby Town
0:2
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh FC
3:2
Torquay United
Woking FC
2:0
Welling United
Cheltenham Town
2:1
Wrexham
Wimborne Town
6:1
Bashley FC
Basford United
3:0
Rugby Town FC
Daventry Town
1:0
Carlton Town
Market Drayton Town
3:0
Tividale
Dorking Wanderers
5:0
Chipstead FC
Faversham Town
2:0
Chatham Town
Folkestone Invicta
3:0
Hythe Town
Molesey
0:1
Corinthian Casuals
Peacehaven & Telscombe
0:2
Worthing FC
Ramsgate
1:3
Sittingbourne FC
Three Bridges
1:1
East Grinstead Town
Walton Casuals
0:2
Hastings United
Whitstable Town
2:2
Herne Bay
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2:0
Bedford Town Football Club
Aylesbury Utd
0:1
Aylesbury FC
Barton Rovers FC
2:0
Leighton Town
Kings Langley
2:0
Northwood FC
Petersfield Town
2:1
Uxbridge FC
Potters Bar Town FC
2:2
Arlesey Town FC
Ware FC
1:3
Chalfont St Peter
New Mills FC
0:3
Glossop North End FC
Ossett Albion
1:0
Ossett Town
Trafford FC
1:2
Warrington Town
Witton Albion
1:2
Northwich Victoria
Banbury United
0:0
Evesham United
Bishop's Cleeve
0:2
Cinderford Town
Bridgwater Town
0:0
Tiverton Town
Didcot Town
2:3
North Leigh FC
Swindon Supermarine
3:1
Wantage Town
Taunton Town
1:2
Larkhall Athletic
Winchester City FC
3:1
AFC Totton
Yate Town
3:3
Mangotsfield Utd
AFC Hornchurch
0:0
Great Wakering Rovers
Cheshunt FC
3:1
Waltham Abbey
Harlow Town
4:0
Redbridge
Thamesmead Town
0:2
Aveley FC
Wroxham FC
3:2
Soham Town Rangers
Romulus FC
1:2
Chasetown FC
Arsenal Tula II
2:1
FK Orel
FC Chertanovo Moscow
1:2
Energomash Belgorod
FK Kaluga
1:1
FC Tambov
FC Dynamo Bryansk
2:0
FK Ryazan
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0:0
Lokomotiv Liski
FC Avangard Kursk
2:3
Zenit Penza
Vityaz Podolsk
0:1
Torpedo Moskva