Matchs de football du septembre 28, 2015
Vålerenga
3:0
Mjolner FK
Ham-Kam
4:4
Aalesunds FK II
Odds BK 2
4:1
Arendal FK
Traeff
1:3
Molde II
Stabaek Fotball 2
0:1
Ullern
Singapore U19
2:6
Korea Republic U19
Hong Kong U19
1:3
Vietnam U19
Timor-Leste U19
4:0
Brunei U19
N. Mariana Islands U19
0:10
Chinese Taipei U19
Stourbridge FC
1:1
Grantham Town
Farnborough
2:1
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian FC
1:0
Hendon FC
Hungerford Town FC
1:1
Hitchin Town
Gol Gohar
0:1
FC Rayka Babol
Mes Rafsanjan
2:1
Paykan FC
Giti Pasand Isfahan FC
3:1
Foolad Yazd
Alu. Hormozgan FC
1:1
Sanat Naft Abadan
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
2:1
Shahrdari Ardabil FC
Parseh Tehran FC
1:1
Sanat Mes Kerman FC
Kheybar Khorramabad
1:0
Aluminium Arak FC
Machine Sazi
3:1
Pas Hamedan
Iranjavan Bushehr FC
0:1
Fajr Sepasi FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
3:0
Damash Gilan FC
América RN
4:1
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza CE
4:1
Aguia de Maraba PA
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
2:1
Icasa CE
ASA AL
1:0
Vila Nova GO
Salgueiro PE
0:1
Confianca SE
Jaguares de Cordoba
2:1
Rionegro Águilas
Atletico Nacional Medellin
6:1
Boyaca Chico
Junior
2:0
Deportivo Pasto
Patriotas Boyacá
3:1
Independiente Medellin
Limón
4:4
Pérez Zeledón
Uruguay
2:2
La U Universitarios
Santos de Guápiles
1:1
Carmelita
Alajuelense
3:0
Cartaginés
Luch Vladivostok
0:3
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
0:1
Tosno
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
0:1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0:0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1:0
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
FC Tyumen
0:4
FC Orenburg
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2:2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2:0
Torpedo Armavir
FC Sokol Saratov
1:1
Arsenal Tula
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
1:1
FC Fakel Voronezh
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
1:0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC
1:0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Afula FC
2:2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1:2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Al Arabi
0:0
Qadsia SC
Al-Sahel
2:1
Al Yarmouk
Al-Salmiya
2:0
Al Tadamon
Khaitan SC
4:0
Al-Jahra
Kazma SC
2:1
Al-Shabab Koweït
Koweït SC
8:1
Burgan SC
DRB Tadjenanet
1:1
JS Kabylie
ASM Oran
2:0
RC Arbaa
RC Relizane
1:1
MC Oran
El Harrach
0:1
MC Alger
CR Belouizdad
2:0
CS Constantine
JS Saoura
1:1
ES Sétif
USM Blida
0:0
Hussein Dey
AS Khroub
1:0
Olympique Medea
US Chaouia
1:1
AIN Fakroun
JSM Skikda
2:1
Paradou AC
JSM Bejaia
2:1
USMM Hadjout
ASO Chlef
1:0
Arzew
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
3:0
MC Saida
Bel Abbes
1:0
Amal Bou Saâda
CA Batna
0:0
MC El Eulma
Carshalton Athletic
3:2
Molesey
Beaconsfield Town
5:0
Petersfield Town
Brighouse Town
5:3
Prescot Cables
Harrogate Railway
2:4
Glossop North End FC
Barracas Central
1:3
CA Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra
0:1
Deportivo Merlo
Club Atletico Acassuso
0:3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Atletico Fenix
1:1
Sportivo Italiano
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
1:2
Central Cordoba Sde
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0:1
CD Santamarina Tandil
Union de Mar Del Plata
0:1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Juventus Managua
1:0
Managua FC
Club Deportivo Ocotal
1:3
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua
Diriangén FC
0:1
CD Walter Ferretti
Druzhba Maikop
2:2
Terek Grozny II
Mitos Novocherkassk
0:3
FK Astrakhan
FK Angusht Nazran
1:0
SKA Rostov
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1:1
Alania-D
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2:1
Afips FC
Dinamo Stavropol
1:0
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
2:1
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Dnepr Smolensk
0:0
FC Strogino Moscow