Matchs de football du juin 15, 2016
Chongqing Lifan
1:0
Zhejiang Greentown
Shenzhen FC
2:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Nei Mongul Zhongyou F.C.
1:1
Guangzhou R&F
Henan Songshan Longmen
1:0
Yanbian Fude
Shanghai Port
1:1
Changchun Yatai
Gimcheon Sangmu
4:0
Jeju United
Jeonnam Dragons
3:1
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2:1
Suwon Bluewings
Incheon United
2:0
Suwon FC
Seoul
3:2
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
3:1
Seongnam FC
Flora Tallinn
1:1
AIK
FK Cukaricki
1:2
Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
2:0
NK Celje
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
0:11
Austria Wien
NK Mosor Zrnovnica
0:0
Hajduk Split
HFC Colditz
1:3
Erzgebirge Aue
Verdal
0:5
Rosenborg
FK Taraz
2:3
Jetyssou Taldykourgan
Tobol Kostanaï
1:2
Astana
Irtych Pavlodar
4:1
FK Aktobe
Okjetpes Kokchetaou
3:0
Shakhter Karagandy
Akzhayik
0:4
FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty
2:2
Ordabasy Chymkent
FC Belshina
1:2
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0:1
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Vitebsk
0:1
Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Brest
1:1
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Minsk
5:2
FC Slutsk
Bate Borisov
5:0
FC Krumkachi
Nový Bor
1:5
Olympia Hradec Kralove
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
2:5
Motorlet
Pencin Turnov
2:4
Vysoke Myto
SK Horni Mecholupy
1:2
FK Seko Louny
Oeste SP
1:1
Londrina PR
Vila Nova GO
1:0
Sampaio Correa MA
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3:2
Nautico PE
Tupi MG
0:0
Luverdense MT
Joinville SC
0:0
Atletico Goianiense
Parana Clube PR
2:0
Goias GO
Criciuma SC
3:2
EC Bahia BA
Ceara CE
3:0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
CRB AL
2:1
Bragantino
Paysandu PA
1:0
Avai SC
Colorado Rapids
1:0
Colorado Springs
Real Salt Lake
2:2
Wilmington Hammerheads
Portland Timbers
2:0
San José
Los Angeles
4:1
La Maquina FC
Racing de Bafoussam
0:0
UMS Loum
Unisport de Bafang
1:1
AS Aigle Royal Menoua
Bamboutos de Mbouda
1:0
Lion Blessé de Fotouni
Odra Opole
1:1
LKS Vineta Wolin
KS Warta Poznan
1:0
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
PKS Olimpia Elblag
2:1
Motor
Polonia Varsovie
1:0
Górnik Wałbrzych
Bugesera FC
2:1
Muhanga
Gicumbi
0:3
Kiyovu Sports Association
Association Sportive de Kigali
0:2
Police FC
Sunrise FC Rwamagana
1:1
Espoir
Marine FC
0:1
APR FC
Musanze FC
0:0
Muhazi United FC
Rayon Sports
6:0
Amagaju FC
Al Ittihad Alexandrie
0:1
Smouha
El Geish
2:0
Ittihad El-Shorta
Petrojet FC
3:2
Misr El Maqasa
El Dakhleya FC
2:0
Wadi Degla SC
Gnosjö
4:2
Assyriska Turab.
Grebbestads IF
3:1
Qviding FIF
Procyon BK
0:4
Gamla Upsala SK
Kållered SK
1:5
Utsiktens BK