Matchs de football du juin 25, 2016
Changchun Yatai
1:0
Henan Songshan Longmen
Zhejiang Greentown
1:0
Shenzhen FC
Shanghai Port
1:1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Beijing Guoan
2:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Kashima Antlers
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Urawa Red Diamonds
3:1
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
2:0
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama Marinos
0:1
FC Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu
0:3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
1:0
Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata
3:0
Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka
3:3
Nagoya Grampus
FK Mlada Boleslav
5:0
Tatran Presov
KS Cracovia
3:1
Ruch Chorzow
Mezokovesd SE
3:2
Debrecen
MSK Zilina
2:4
AS Trencin
FC Rokycany
0:7
Viktoria Plzeň
FC Banik Ostrava
3:1
MFK Skalica
FC Slovacko
1:1
FK Senica
FC Zürich II
3:3
Winterthur II
TSP Bielsko-Biala
0:3
KS Rakow Czestochowa
FK Dukla Prague
3:0
Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava
3:0
Mas Taborsko
FK Jablonec
1:0
Bohemians Prague 1905
FK Teplice
0:0
Hradec Kralove
Midtjylland
1:0
Randers FC
Zürich
2:0
Austria Lustenau
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
3:6
Brøndby
Bala Town FC
0:3
Crusaders FC
FSV Meuselwitz
0:16
Erzgebirge Aue
Tatran Presov
1:1
Hradec Kralove
RKSV EMOS
0:6
Twente
VV Heerenveen
1:8
Heerenveen
FC Bâle
2:4
St. Gallen
Germania Walsrode
0:10
Hannover 96
Alloa Athletic FC
3:0
Fort William FC
WAC
2:0
Rudar Velenje
SV Gonsenheim
1:1
Mainz II
Fastav Zlin
2:1
Dunajska Streda
Binche
0:4
Standard de Liège
NK Turnisce
0:7
FC Steaua Bucarest
VC Rijmenam
1:10
FC Malines
FC Avangard Kramatorsk
1:0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0:3
KV Oostende
FC Spartak Moscow
2:1
Arsenal Tula
Karpaty
0:1
Veres Rivne
Qarabag
0:1
Wacker Innsbruck
Dynamo Kiev
1:0
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
FK Teplice
Sturm Graz
1:2
Paksi SE
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1:3
Domodedovo
Greuther Fürth
3:0
Sand
LASK Linz
0:0
Dinamo Moscou
Neftochimik Bourgas
3:2
Botev Galabovo
MFK Karvina
1:1
KS Gornik Zabrze
Hvv Laakkwartier
0:4
ADO Den Haag
St. Polten
2:3
Kapfenberger SV 1919
ND Gorica
0:0
Rijeka
NK Celje
2:3
NK Slaven
Slavia Praha
KF Teuta Durres
Thun
0:3
FC Aarau
Zaria Balti
0:1
FC Krasnodar
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
0:1
Waasland-Beveren
KFC Moerbeke
0:6
Sporting Lokeren
Eendracht Termien
1:7
Racing Genk
Wellen
0:6
Sint-Truiden
SV Marienloh
1:10
Paderborn
Antwerp
5:1
Rochus Deurne
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0:1
PFC Slavia Sofia
Osijek
0:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Morecambe FC
Sporting Lokeren
Luzern
2:4
FC Winterthur
Drongen
0:7
La Gantoise
Maribor
2:3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
1:0
Korona Kielce
Royal Knokke FC
0:3
FC Bruges
Houtvenne
1:6
Westerlo
FC Wels
SV Ried
Birkirkara FC
2:2
Hibernians FC
FC Belshina
1:0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Isloch Minsk
3:1
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
1:1
Chakhtior Soligorsk
Bate Borisov
1:0
FC Vitebsk
KÍ Klaksvík II
1:6
Eb/Streymur
07 Vestur Sorvagur
2:1
Víkingur Gøta II
NSÍ Runavík II
4:2
FC Suduroy
AB II
2:5
FF Giza / FC Hoyvík
HB Tórshavn II
2:2
B71 Sandoy
Molde II
1:1
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Tromsdalen
1:1
Harstad
Vidar FK
2:2
Fyllingsdalen
Lorenskog IF
4:0
Forde
Nest-Sotra
1:1
Floro
Lysekloster
2:0
Frigg Oslo FK
Moss FK
2:0
Flekkeroy
Orn-Horten
1:5
Vindbjart
Byaasen Toppfotball
1:2
Hønefoss BK
Elverum
2:0
Nardo
Brumunddal Fotball
2:1
Tynset IF
Ham-Kam
5:0
Brattvag
Stjordals/Blink
1:1
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Afturelding
1:1
Grotta
Magni
5:2
IF Vestri
Volsungur
2:1
Hottur Egilsstadir
KV Vesturbaer
3:0
KF Fjallabyggd
Sindri
5:0
UMF Njardvik
Kletsk
5:1
FK Montazhnik Mazyr
Neman-Agro
2:0
Dnepr Rohachev
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3:1
Victoria Maryina Gorka
FC Volna Pinsk
8:1
Torpedo Mogilev
Madureira RJ
1:0
Novo Hamburgo RS
Comercial MS
0:0
Aparecidense GO
Luziania DF
1:1
Sinop MT
Caldense MG
0:0
Gremio Osasco Audax SP
Sao Jose RS
0:1
Portuguesa RJ
Metropolitano SC
2:0
Maringa FC
Espirito Santo ES
2:0
Boavista RJ
Altos PI
5:1
Icasa CE
Paysandu PA
0:0
Atletico Goianiense
Criciuma SC
1:1
Bragantino
Luverdense MT
2:1
Londrina PR
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2:1
EC Bahia BA
Vila Nova GO
1:1
Goias GO
Parana Clube PR
1:0
Joinville SC
Ceara CE
2:1
Nautico PE
CRB AL
1:2
Vasco Da Gama RJ
Peninsula Power FC
0:2
Queensland Lions FC
Albany Creek
4:3
Holland Park Hawks
Logan Lightning FC
0:0
Rochedale Rovers FC
Eastern Suburbs
4:1
North Pine SC
Guizhou Zhicheng
0:1
Xinjiang Tianshan
Meizhou Hakka
1:3
Tianjin Tianhai
Dalian Transcendence FC
0:0
Qingdao Hainiu
Hunan Xiangtao FC
0:1
Wuhan Zall
Beijing BSU
2:2
Shanghai Shenxin
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Jeonju
3:1
Seoul Jungnang
Chunnam Youngkwang
0:1
Hwaseong
Gimpo
2:0
Cheongju City
Chuncheon
1:2
Pocheon FC
Buyeo SC
1:3
Paju Citizen FC
FC Uijeongbu
0:4
Pyeongchang FC
Gyeongju Citizen
1:0
Yangpyeong
Cheongju
1:0
Goyang Citizen
Siheung City Athletic Club
2:4
Yangju Citizen
Icheon Citizen
3:1
Seoul United
Samut Songkhram
2:1
Prachuap FC
Ang Thong
1:1
Chiangmai FC
PTT Rayong FC
Khon Kaen United FC
Port FC
2:2
Rayong FC
Metallurg Bekabad
3:3
Lokomotiv Tachkent
FC Andijon
0:1
Obod Tachkent
FK Bukhara
0:1
Mash'al Mubarek
Navbahor Namangan
1:3
FC Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0:0
Neftchi Ferghana
FC Dnepr Mogilev
5:4
FC Oshmyany
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2:0
FC Smorgon
FC Lida
1:5
FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Slonim
2:2
Energetik Bgu
Luch Minsk
3:1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Harare City
0:2
Dynamos FC
Ngezi Platinum FC
1:0
Border Strikers FC
FC Platinum
2:0
Triangle United FC
Tsholotsho FC
0:1
Chicken Inn
SS La Capricorne
1:3
Excelsior
AS Les Marsouins
0:1
Js Saint-Pierroise
SS Jeanne D Arc
1:0
Saint Denis École Football Association
Saint-Denis
3:0
JS Piton Saint-Leu
Fulgencio Yegros
0:2
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Liberacion
0:0
Sport Colombia
Sportivo Trinidense
2:2
Ovetense FBC
Caacupe FBC
6:2
Deportivo Caaguazu
Cristobal Colon
0:0
Sp. San Lorenzo
AS Lossi
3:0
Gaïtcha
Kunié
0:1
FC Bélep Mont-Dore
RC Poindimié
1:4
Tiga Sport
Wetr
4:2
Horizon Patho
Hienghene Sport
2:2
AS Magenta
USC Nouméa
1:3
Ne Drehu
CD Atletico Solidario Juventud Salvador
1:3
Deportes Rengo
Chimbarongo FC
1:4
Provincial Osorno
Colina
3:2
Club Deportivo y Social Gasparín FC
Real San Joaquín
2:1
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Limache
3:1
Club Deportivo Social y Cultural Tomás Greig
CD Laredo
0:0
CD El Ejido 2012
Ub Conquense
1:1
Union Mutilvera
Cerceda
0:2
Atletico Sanluqueno
Caudal Deportivo
1:0
Club Haro Deportivo
Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragon
0:1
CD Palencia Balompie
Suphanburi FC
2:0
Chiangrai United
Sukhothai FC
1:1
Sisaket FC
Osotspa Saraburi
1:2
BG Pathum United
Samut Prakan City FC
0:2
Chonburi FC
BBCU FC
3:1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
Muangthong United
4:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
SC United Bantams
2:1
West Virginia Alliance FC
Baltimore Bohemians
1:0
New York RB III
Peachtree City MOBA FC
0:1
Charlotte Eagles
Western Mass Pioneers
4:1
AC Connecticut Soccer
Des Moines Menace
7:0
FC Manitoba
Calgary Foothills Soccer Club
0:0
Kitsap Pumas
Burlingame Dragons
2:1
San Francisco City FC
OKC Energy II
3:1
Saint Louis FC II
Cincinnati Dutch Lions FC
0:2
K-W United
Seacoast United Phantoms
2:2
Long Island Rough Riders
The Villages
2:1
South West Florida Adrenaline