Matchs de football du juillet 07, 2016
Ordabasy Chymkent
3:3
FK Cukaricki
FC Shirak Gyumri
1:0
Dila Gori
Kairat Almaty
5:0
KF Teuta Durres
Pyunik Erevan
2:1
Europa FC
Spartak Myjava
2:3
Admira Wacker
FC Samtredia
2:1
Qabala
Dacia Chisinau
0:1
FK Kapaz
FK Jelgava
2:2
Breidablik Kopavogur
Rudar Pljevlja
0:1
FK Kukesi
RoPS Rovaniemi
1:1
Shamrock Rovers
FK Radnik Bijeljina
0:2
Beroe Stara Zagora
HJK Helsinki
1:1
Atlantas Klaipeda
Lokomotiva Zagreb
4:1
UE Santa Coloma
Debrecen
2:0
La Fiorita
Nomme Kalju
4:1
Riteriai
Neftchi Bakou PFC
1:2
Balzan FC
Spartaks Jurmala
0:2
Dinamo Minsk
IFK Mariehamn
1:1
Odd BK
Zaglebie Lubin
3:0
PFC Slavia Sofia
MTK Budapest
2:0
FK Aktobe
Brøndby
6:0
Valur Reykjavik
CS Fola Esch
1:0
Aberdeen FC
ND Gorica
0:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Omonia Nicosie
4:1
Banants Erevan
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1:0
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Suduva Marijampole
0:1
Midtjylland
HB Torshavn
0:2
Levadia Tallinn
Zaria Balti
2:0
Fehervar
Stabæk IF
0:1
Connahʼs Quay
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0
Rabotnicki Skopje
Slovan Bratislava
Partizan Tirana
Bala Town FC
0:2
AIK
Chakhtior Soligorsk
5:0
NSI Runavik
FK Vojvodina
5:0
Bokelj Kotor
Llandudno FC
1:2
IFK Goteborg
Sileks Kratovo
1:2
FC Vaduz
Vikingur Gota
0:2
FK Ventspils
Hibernians FC
0:3
Spartak Trnava
KS Cracovia
1:2
FK Shkendija
FC Lusitanos
1:2
NK Domzale
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
1:3
AEK Larnaca
Cliftonville FC
2:0
FC Differdange 03
Cork City
1:1
Linfield FC
Glenavon FC
0:6
KR Reykjavik
RB New York
2:0
América
Charleston Battery
1:2
Rangers
Guangzhou Evergrande
0:0
Schalke
Borussia Dortmund II
2:3
Fortuna Cologne
Young Boys
2:1
Sparta Praha
FC Roskilde
1:1
Naestved BK
Austria Wien
2:0
1860 Munich
Levski Sofia
1:0
Tcherno More Varna
Dynamo Kiev
1:1
FC Botosani
Bytovia Bytow
0:2
Viitorul Constanta
Panathinaïkos
1:1
Osmanlıspor
Istra 1961
0:1
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Sofia
2:5
FC Krasnodar
LFC Laer 06
0:15
Bochum
VV Ruurlo
0:13
De Graafschap
Lommel United
0:4
Racing Genk
Hajduk Split
1:0
Slavia Praha
Banbury United
1:3
Eastleigh FC
Figueirense SC
1:0
Sampaio Correa MA
Paysandu PA
2:0
Operario PR
Vitoria BA
1:2
Cruzeiro MG
Fluminense RJ
1:1
Ypiranga Futebol Clube RS
The Villages
6:1
South West Florida Adrenaline
Next Academy Palm Beach FC
2:1
Floridians FC
K-W United
3:1
Toronto II
Reading United
7:1
Evergreen FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
3:1
Derby City Rovers
Jersey Express
1:1
New York RB III
Kitsap Pumas
0:0
Portland Timbers III
Ventura County Fusion
1:3
Golden State Force
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
1:4
Thunder Bay Chill