Matchs de football du août 15, 2016
Boca Juniors
2:0
San Lorenzo
SV Sandhausen
0:3
Dortmund
La Baneza CF
1:4
Cultural Leonesa
Hambourg SV
3:1
Lyngby
CDA Aguilas FC
0:1
Lorca Deportiva
Rosenborg II
1:2
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Molde II
4:2
Stjordals/Blink
Kjelsaas
3:2
Tromsø IL II
Stabaek Fotball 2
2:2
Grorud IL
Strømsgodset IF II
3:0
Kvik Halden FK
Odds BK 2
4:0
Orn-Horten
Once Caldas
2:0
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
4:0
Deportivo Pasto
Boyaca Chico
1:1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Atletico Huila
1:0
Santa Fe
Union Titus Petange
0:0
Jeunesse Canach
Hamm Benfica
1:3
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
CS Fola Esch
1:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Skuri
0:2
Imereti Khoni
Sulori
1:0
Rustavi
Magharoeli Chiatura
1:0
Meshakhte
FC Gardabani
1:0
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Zirl
0:1
SV Hall
Horitschon
4:2
Neuberg
Bergheim
2:1
Kuchl
SK Bischofshofen
0:4
Bramberg
Golling
0:3
Hallwang
Bürmoos
1:0
FC Zell am See
ÖTSU Hallein
0:2
USV 1960 Berndorf
Puch
3:1
Hallein
SV Straßwalchen
2:2
Altenmarkt
SC Pinkafeld
1:3
Klingenbach
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1:1
SV Stegersbach
SV Schattendorf
1:4
SV Eltendorf
SC St Margarethen
2:0
SV Oberwart
Deutschkreutz
2:1
SV Wimpassing
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1:6
Mattersburg II
WSG Tirol II
4:2
Telfs
SC Imst
4:0
Union Innsbruck
SV Innsbruck
0:1
Kematen
Fügen
1:0
SPG Silz / Mötz
FC Kitzbuhel
3:1
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
0:2
Völs
Kirchbichl
2:2
SVG Reichenau
SV Wals-Grunau
1:0
Neumarkt
Bohemians Dublin
3:2
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
0:0
Cork City
Longford Town
0:1
St Patricks Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
3:1
Wexford
Armed Forces FC
3:2
Negeri Sembilan
Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC
2:2
Pahang Kuantan FA
Kuala Lumpur
2:1
University Technology Mara FC
Lokomotiv BFK
3:0
FK Kasansay
Oq-tepa
FK Khotira-79 Uychi
Nurafshon-Bukhara
2:1
FK Zaamin
FK G'ijduvon
2:4
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
FK Yozyovon Lochinlari
3:2
Mash'al II
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1:0
Nasaf II
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
1:1
SV Woergl
VfB Hohenems
3:4
FC Dornbirn 1913
SC Schwaz
3:1
TSV St. Johann
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2:0
SC Rheindorf Altach II
FC Anif
3:1
SV AUSTRIA SALZBOURG
Eugendorf
1:1
FC Hard
SAK 1914 SALZBOURG
0:2
SV Grodig
FC Kufstein
6:3
SV Seekirchen