Matchs de football du octobre 19, 2018
Vorskla Poltava U21
0:1
Dinamo Kiev U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
4:0
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Mariupol U21
2:1
Zorya Lugansk U21
Zorya Luhansk U-19
0:1
FK Lviv Under 19
Mariupol U19
0:0
Shakhtar U-19
FK Chornomorets Odessa Under 19
3:1
Karpaty Lviv U19
Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
0:1
Volyn Lutsk U19
Dibba Club
0:1
Al-Ahli Dubaï
Baniyas SC
3:3
Emirates Club
AL-Wasl FC
1:3
Al-Nasr Dubai SC
Al-Ittihad Kalba
2:3
Fujairah FC
Ajaccio
3:2
Le Havre
Clermont
0:0
Red Star
Metz
3:0
Niort
Nancy
1:2
Grenoble
Orleans
1:0
Valenciennes
Paris
0:0
Châteauroux
Troyes
1:2
Sochaux
Auxerre
2:0
Béziers
Cambuur
3:1
Helmond Sport
Dordrecht
1:1
AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
2:2
PSV II
FC Eindhoven
1:1
Volendam
Roda JC
1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Oss
0:1
Den Bosch
Almere City
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Telstar
0:3
NEC Nimègue
Ajax Amsterdam
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
1:3
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:0
Wigry Suwalki
FKS Stal Mielec
2:0
GKS Katowice
Austria Lustenau
5:2
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
WSG Wattens
4:1
FC Juniors OO
Blau-Weiss Linz
1:1
SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt
2:1
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
0:0
SV Ried
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2:2
SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten
Vietnam U19
1:2
Jordan U19
Iraq U19
3:3
Thailand U19
Korea Republic U19
1:1
Australia U19
Japan U19
5:2
Korea DPR U19
Envigado
1:0
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Cali
1:0
America de Cali
Millonarios
1:0
FC Leones
Rionegro Águilas
1:3
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Cefn Albion
7:1
Dolgellau Athletic Amateur FC
Penlan Club
0:1
Goytre United FC
Llandudno Albion FC
3:4
Saint Asaph City FC
1 SC Znojmo FK
0:4
Pardubice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3:1
Hradec Kralove
FK Usti Nad Labem
3:0
Mas Taborsko
Ağsu
2:1
Qarabag II
Sumqayıt II
2:0
Neftçi II
Turan Tovuz
2:1
Sabah II
FK Kapaz
0:0
Keşlə II
FK Shuvalan
1:1
Zaqatala
Le Mans
1:0
Bourg Peronnas 01
Dunkerque
1:0
JA Drancy
Chambly
1:1
Lyon-Duchère
Marignane Gignac
1:1
Cholet
Tours
0:2
Rodez Aveyron
Entente SSG
0:1
Concarneau
Pau
3:1
US Boulogne
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
0:1
Quevilly-Rouen
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2:1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
3:3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
3:0
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
1:1
Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Iksal
2:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
SC Ostbahn XI
3:4
Sport Union Mauer
SK Treibach
1:0
Askoe Koettmannsdorf
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
4:1
Wölfnitz
Liezen
4:1
Hitthaller St. Michael
SV Wildon
1:4
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
SV Union Gnas
1:1
Lafnitz II
Mettersdorf
0:1
Pöllau
DSV Leoben
2:2
SV Gady Raika Lebring
Donau Linz
4:1
SPG Pregarten
SV Wallern
4:1
Edelweiss Linz
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
1:1
SV Gmunden
Adnet
2:1
SAK 1914 SALZBOURG
Wolfsberg
2:0
Feldkirchen
SV Spittal/Drau
0:2
Maria Saal
Zirl
2:1
Kematen
SC Furstenfeld
2:0
SV Domaines Kilger Frauental
Neumarkt
3:1
Puch
SC Ortmann
2:0
SC Zwettl
SCU Ardagger
4:0
Krems
ASK Kottingbrunn
2:2
SCU-GLD-Kilb
SV Oberwart
2:0
SV Eltendorf
SV Leithaprodersdorf
1:2
ASV Drassburg
Mitra Kukar
0:1
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
PSM Makassar
Barito Putera
0:0
Perseru Serui
AFC Botoşani II
6:1
Sănătatea Darabani
Roman
CS Sporting Voinţa Lieşti
CSM Lugoj
1:2
Dumbravita
CS Millenium Giarmata
4:1
CS Ocna Mureș
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2:2
National Sebis
CF Metalurgistul Cugir 1939
4:2
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
Înainte Modelu
1:2
Făurei
Alexandria
2:0
AS FC Pucioasa
Astra II
0:6
FC Voluntari II
ACSO Filiaşi
2:4
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Hermannstadt II
5:0
CS Viitorul Domneşti
MSE Târgu Mureş
0:0
Csikszereda
CS Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud
1:2
Arieşul Turda
Unirea Dej
1:1
CSM Avântul Reghin
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
0:1
CS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
FC CFR 1907 Cluj II
2:1
Hărman
FC Nottingen
4:1
FC Germania Friedrichstal
Eltersdorf
3:0
Bayern Hof
WTSV Concordia
1:1
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Brinkumer SV
5:3
Leher TS
Luckenwalde
2:0
VFC Plauen
Bad Vilbel
5:0
FC Ederbergland
KSV Baunatal
0:3
FSC Lohfelden 1924
TuS Osdorf
2:0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
Victoria Hamburg
3:0
Rugenbergen
Hammer SpVg
3:0
Brünninghausen
Oberneuland
6:0
OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV
2:3
BSC Hastedt
Vatan Sport
0:3
TuS Schwachhausen
Union Sandersdorf
2:0
Ludwigsfelder
Cloppenburg
1:0
Heeslinger SC
Süderelbe
1:4
Sasel
Al Oruba
0:0
Mjees
Muscat
1:1
Al Nasr Salalah
Saham
1:1
Al Suwaiq
Dhofar
2:2
Al Nahda
Oman Club
2:1
Al Rustaq
Sohar
5:4
Al Shabab Oman
Mrbat
2:1
Sur
Bray Wanderers
0:5
Bohemians Dublin
Derry City
0:3
Cork City
Dundalk
5:0
Sligo Rovers
Limerick FC
0:4
St Patricks Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
3:1
Waterford United
Deportivo Riestra
0:3
San Telmo
Tristan Suarez
3:0
Sacachispas FC
Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2:1
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
0:0
Deportivo Armenio
General Lamadrid
2:1
Ferrocarril Midland
Luján
1:1
Canuelas FC
Ituzaingó
1:4
Victoriano Arenas
Central Córdoba
3:1
Berazategui
Saipa Karaj
1:2
Esteghlal FC
Gostaresh Foulad FC
1:1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
0:0
Zob Ahan
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
3:2
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
0:2
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Union Vocklamarkt
3:1
FC Lendorf
VST Voelkermarkt
1:5
FC Gleisdorf 09
Wac
1:2
Grazer AK
FC Wels
1:3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SC Schwaz
0:2
FC Kufstein
SK Bischofshofen
0:7
FC Anif
SV Seekirchen
3:2
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SV Grodig
1:0
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Wals-Grunau
1:3
TSV St. Johann
SC Neusiedl
2:0
Traiskirchen FCM
Bruck/Leitha
0:2
SV Leobendorf
St. Polten (Am.)
2:1
Admira Wacker (Am.)
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2:2
SC Parndorf
SV Schwechat
0:0
FC Stadlau
FC Mannsdorf
1:1
Wiener
Buchbach
0:3
Bayreuth
Greuther Fürth II
0:0
Bayern II
Augsburg II
1:1
Garching
FSV Francfort
2:3
Hoffenheim II
Viktoria Berlin
0:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Memmingen
6:2
FV Illertissen
Mönchengladbach II
0:1
Bonner SC
Rödinghausen
1:2
Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Koln
1:0
SVL
Lübeck
3:1
Werder Bremen II
Pirmasens
1:1
Offenbach
Al Sahel
2:1
Al Akhdoud
Al Jubail
2:0
Al Drae
Al-Sadd FC
2:1
Al Hjazz
Afief FC
2:2
Al Watani
Al Draih
0:2
Al Riyadh
Al Arabi Unaizah
1:1
Al Kholood
Al Bukiryah
3:2
Al-Muzahmiyya
Arar FC
0:2
Hottain
Weg Ta'if SC
1:1
Al Sharq
Al-Ghazwa FC
1:4
Al Taqdom
Al Suqoor
0:0
Al Jandal
Al Wathba
2:1
Tishreen
Hottin
0:0
Al Majd
Al Shorta
2:1
Al Nawaeir SC
Al Taliya
0:1
Al Karama
Al Sahel
2:1
Jabala
Al Herafyeen SC Halab
1:3
Al Ittihad