Matchs de football du octobre 15, 2019
Finlande
3:0
Arménie
Suisse
2:0
République d'Irlande
Gibraltar
2:3
Géorgie
Suède
1:1
Espagne
Roumanie
1:1
Norvège
Îles Féroé
1:0
Malte
Israël
3:1
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
0:5
Italie
Grèce
2:1
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Mongolie
1:2
Kirghizistan
Corée du Nord
République de Corée
Cambodge
0:4
Irak
Indonésie
1:3
Vietnam
Taiwan
1:7
Australie
Singapour
1:3
Ouzbékistan
Thaïlande
2:1
Emirats Arabes Unis
Philippines
0:0
Chine
Tadjikistan
0:3
Japon
Palestine
0:0
Arabie Saoudite
Inde
1:1
Bangladesh
Sri Lanka
0:3
Liban
Syrie
4:0
Guam
Jordanie
3:0
Népal
Qatar
2:1
Oman
Bahreïn
1:0
Iran
Chypre U21
1:1
Biélorussie U21
Macédoine U21
1:1
Kazakhstan U21
Lettonie U21
0:0
Bulgarie U21
Islande U21
1:0
Irlande U21
Pologne U21
1:0
Serbie U21
Azerbaïdjan U21
0:1
Suisse U21
Bosnie-Herzégovine U21
0:2
Allemagne U21
Estonie U21
0:5
Russie U21
Norvège U21
0:4
Pays-Bas U21
Israël U21
3:1
Iles Féroé U21
Monténégro U21
0:2
Espagne U21
Albanie U21
2:1
Kosovo U21
Luxembourg U21
0:3
Suède U21
Belgique U21
4:1
Moldavie U21
Angleterre U21
5:1
Autriche U21
Slovaquie U21
3:5
France U21
Norvège U19
1:1
République Tchèque U19
San Marin U19
0:2
Azerbaïdjan U19
Géorgie U19
2:0
Croatie U19
Kazakhstan U19
0:5
Hongrie U19
Écosse U19
1:0
Allemagne U19
Andorre U19
0:2
Biélorussie U19
Pologne U17
2:2
Belgique U17
Liechtenstein U17
0:4
Macédoine U17
Slovénie
0:1
Pays-Bas U17
Kosovo
1:4
Pays de Galles U17
Venezuela
2:0
Trinidad-et-Tobago
Hong Kong
Malaisie
Koweït
1:1
Turkménistan
Chili
3:2
Guinée
Mauritanie
0:0
Libye
Danemark
4:0
Luxembourg
Algérie
3:0
Colombie
Maroc
2:3
Gabon
FC United of Manchester
1:3
Basford United
Gainsborough Trinity
0:0
Buxton FC
Lancaster City
1:0
Radcliffe FC
Matlock Town
1:2
Warrington Town
Morpeth Town
3:0
Atherton Collieries
Scarborough Athletic
1:0
Hyde United FC
Stalybridge Celtic
0:3
Stafford Rangers
Witton Albion
1:0
Ashton United FC
Folkestone Invicta
4:2
Cheshunt FC
Merstham
1:2
Cray Wanderers
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
4:0
Hednesford Town
Coalville Town
2:0
Biggleswade Town
Leiston FC
4:4
St Ives Town
Peterborough Sports FC
2:1
Nuneaton Town FC
Royston Town
1:1
Hitchin Town
Rushall Olympic
0:1
Barwell
Tamworth FC
3:0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Beaconsfield Town
1:2
Hartley Wintney
Blackfield & Langley
2:1
Weston Super Mare FC
Chesham Utd
1:1
Harrow Borough
Dorchester Town
0:0
Merthyr Town
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
3:2
Hendon FC
Metropolitan Police
2:3
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury
2:1
Taunton Town
Truro City FC
3:3
Poole Town
Walton Casuals
1:1
Gosport Borough
Guarani FC SP
0:2
Botafogo SP
Atletico Goianiense
0:0
Ponte Preta SP
Sport Recife PE
2:0
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
East Grinstead Town
0:5
Aveley FC
Tadcaster Albion
1:2
Brighouse Town
Workington AFC
3:1
Droylsden FC
Halesowen Town FC
3:0
Evesham United
Sevenoaks Town
2:4
Aylesbury Utd
Ware FC
1:0
Whitstable Town
Canvey Island
5:0
Ashford Town Middlesex
Cinderford Town
2:1
Highworth Town
Winchester City FC
3:3
Thame Utd
Witham Town
0:2
Ashford United
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1:3
Pickering Town CFC
Colwyn Bay
3:1
Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United
7:0
Ruthin Town FC
Llandudno FC
1:4
Prestatyn Town
Porthmadog FC
0:0
Penrhyncoch
Setun'-Kuntsevo
FK Burevestnik Moskva
Letniy Dozhdik
DYuSSh-75
Zelenograd
FShM Torpedo
Smena Moskva
Zenit Moskva
FK Angusht Nazran
Volgar Astrakhan II
Tristan Suarez
1:1
Club Atletico Los Andes
Sacachispas FC
1:1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CD UAI Urquiza
1:4
Villa San Carlos
CA Defensores Unidos
2:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Atletico Rafaela
3:2
Instituto AC Cordoba
Quilmes AC
1:4
San Martin de Tucuman
Defensores de Belgrano
1:1
Club Almagro
Victoriano Arenas
0:1
General Lamadrid
Real Pilar
2:2
Ferrocarril Midland
Deportivo Merlo
0:1
Deportivo Laferrere
Juventud Unida
1:1
Defensores de Cambaceres
Puerto Nuevo
2:0
Sportivo Barracas Bolivar
CA Atlas
2:1
Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo
1:2
Claypole
Parque del Plata
Potencia
Canadian
Los Halcones
Salus
Huracan Del Paso
La Luz
Huracán Buceo
Basáñez
Uruguay Montevideo
Colón FC
Oriental