Matchs de football du juin 21, 2020
FC Voluntari
1:0
Csm Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:3
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Steaua Bucarest
2:2
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Slovacko
1:2
Bohemians Prague 1905
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzeň
2:0
FK Jablonec
Falkenbergs FF
0:2
Kalmar FF
Malmö FF
2:2
Varbergs BoIS
IFK Norrköping
3:0
Djurgardens IF
Hammarby IF
0:2
AIK
Örebro
0:0
Östersunds FK
Bodo/Glimt
6:1
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
7:2
Aalesund FK
Stromsgodset IF
1:0
Odd BK
Valerenga IF
2:2
Stabæk IF
Sandefjord
2:2
IK Start
SK Brann
3:0
Viking FK
CD Mirandes
1:2
SD Ponferradina
Racing Santander
1:2
Tenerife
Albacete Balompie
2:2
Huesca
Cádiz
1:1
AD Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada
2:0
Numancia
Nürnberg
0:6
Stuttgart
Heidenheim
2:1
Hambourg SV
St. Pauli
1:1
Jahn Regensburg
Darmstadt
3:1
Wehen Wiesbaden
Bochum
2:2
Greuther Fürth
Erzgebirge Aue
2:1
Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen
0:1
Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabrück
4:1
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher
3:3
Arminia
GKS Tychy 71
1:1
TSP Bielsko-Biala
GKS Belchatow
2:1
FKS Stal Mielec
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
1:0
Wigry Suwalki
KS Warta Poznan
2:0
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FK Sutjeska
0:0
Zeta Golubovci
OFK Grbalj
1:0
Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
2:1
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
1:0
FK Kom
Buducnost Podgorica
1:0
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
Dajti Kamza
KS Ada
Internacional Tirana
2:3
KF Gramshi
Spartaku Tiranë
2:1
Tirana II
KS Këlcyra
1:1
KS Butrinti Sarande
FK Skrapari
0:1
Përmeti
FK Tomori
6:2
KS Gramozi Erseke
KS Naftetari
2:1
KF Memaliaj
Tepelena
0:2
KS Albpetrol Patos
Selenicë
3:3
KS Delvina
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
0:1
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Nomme United
0:0
K-Järve JK Järve
Tammeka II
1:0
Vandra JK Vaprus
FCI Levadia Tallinn
2:1
Parnu JK Vaprus
Örebro Syrianska IF
2:1
IFK Luleaa
IK Frej
1:1
Gefle IF
Eskilsminne IF
1:1
FC Trollhattan
Lunds BK
3:1
FC Linkoping City
Tvaakers IF
1:3
Assyriska Turab.
Skovde AIK
2:3
Landskrona BoIS
Motala AIF
1:3
Utsiktens BK
Vasalunds IF
7:1
Nykoping BIS
Torns IF
3:0
Qviding FIF
Sandvikens IF
3:1
IF Karlstad Fotboll
IFK Varnamo
2:0
Lindome GIF
Team TG FF
2:0
Berga
IF Sylvia
1:0
Karlslunds IF
1.SK Prostejov
2:3
FK Dukla Prague
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2:1
FK Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
3:2
Afk Chrudim
Vysehrad
0:0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Banik Sokolov
1:3
Vysocina Jihlava
FK Aktobe
Turan
Kyran Shymkent
SDYuShOR 8
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau
Kairat-Zhastar
FK Baikonur
Akademia Ontustyk
Akzhayik
Zhetysu B
FC Astana Youth
Maktaaral
FC Altay
FK Atyrau
Skf Sered
2:2
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
Zemplin Michalovce
1:1
MFK Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
0:2
Dunajska Streda
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
2:1
KS SKRA Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszow
0:0
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
Gryf Wejherowo
1:2
Gornik Leczna
Blekitni Stargard S.
2:3
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Katowice
2:0
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Elana Torun
1:4
Polkowice
Bytovia Bytow
1:0
PKS Olimpia Elblag
Widzew Lodz
3:2
KKS Lech Poznań II
Viljandi JK Tulevik II
3:2
Saue
JK Narva Trans II
5:2
Lasnamae FC Ajax
FC Tallinn
1:2
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Kose
3:1
Põhja-Sakala
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda Lock
Sony Sendai
Verspah Oita
Suzuka Point Getters
Veertien Mie
Iwaki
Reinmeer Aomori
Kochi United
Tokyo Musashino City
Biwako Shiga
PSS Sleman
Arema Indonesia (ISL)
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
Persipasi Bandung Raya
Persija Jakarta (ISL)
Wotton FC
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
Brittons Hill United FC
Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame SC
Silver Sands FC
University of West Indies Blackbirds
Deacons FC
University of West Indies Blackbirds
Deacons FC
Paradise SC
Empire Club
St. Andrew Lions
Empire Club
Ellerton FC
Silver Sands FC
Barbados Defence Force SC
Club Fernando de La Mora
CA 3 de Febrero
Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense
Rubio Nu
General Caballero JLM
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia
Atyra FC
Deportivo Capiata
Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Santani
Independiente FBC
CS 2 de Mayo
Club Guarani de Trinidad
Rakytovce
MŠK Fomat Martin
TJ Baník Kalinovo
FTC Fiľakovo
MSK Namestovo
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Jednota Bánová
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
MSK Rimavska Sobota
Tatran Krásno
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Žarnovica
Liptovský Hrádok
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Čadca
Kováčová