Matchs de football du février 23, 2021
Birmingham City
1:3
Norwich City
Derby County
2:0
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
1:3
Bristol City
Luton Town
1:1
Millwall
Rotherham United
0:1
Nottingham
Wycombe Wanderers
1:0
Reading
Al-Batin
2:2
Al-Qadisiya
Al Ain Saudi
1:1
Damac
Al-Fateh
2:3
al-Ettifaq
Al-Ittihad
1:3
Al Faisaly KSA
Al-Nassr
1:0
Al-Hilal
AFC Wimbledon
1:0
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
1:2
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
1:2
Burton Albion
Crewe Alexandra
2:0
Accrington Stanley
Hull City
0:1
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
2:2
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
0:0
Rochdale
Oxford United
0:1
Portsmouth
Shrewsbury Town
4:2
Milton Keynes Dons
Sunderland
2:0
Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle
0:3
Peterborough
Morecambe FC
2:1
Salford City
Bolton Wanderers
2:0
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
1:0
Leyton Orient
Cambridge Utd.
0:1
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
2:3
Tranmere Rovers
Colchester United
1:2
Exeter City
Grimsby Town
2:1
Crawley Town
Harrogate Town FC
1:0
Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic
0:1
Barrow AFC
Port Vale
0:0
Stevenage
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
2:0
Tuapse
Riga FC
2:0
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1:0
Agrobiznes Volochisk
HNK Gorica
1:1
Kustosija
Kairat Almaty
4:1
FK Rotor Volgograd
Zeta Golubovci
0:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Decic Tuzi
0:0
FK Jezero Plav
FK Sutjeska
2:2
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
OFK Titograd
1:0
OFK Petrovac
Spennymoor Town
Darlington 1883
Gateshead FC
Blyth Spartans AFC
Boston United FC
York City FC
Brackley Town FC
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Farsley Celtic
Kettering Town
Leamington FC
Guiseley AFC
Slough Town FC
St Albans City
Dartford FC
Oxford City
Maidstone United FC
Chippenham Town
Welling United
Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town FC
Hemel Hempstead
Leatherhead FC
Wingate & Finchley
Hartley Wintney
Swindon Supermarine
Alvechurch
Barwell
Needham Market FC
Hitchin Town
Horsham FC
Kingstonian FC
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
Harrow Borough
Hendon FC
Metropolitan Police
Poole Town
Tiverton Town
Truro City FC
Dorchester Town
Walton Casuals
Farnborough
Taunton Town
Yate Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leiston FC
Banbury United
Nuneaton Town FC
Biggleswade Town
Royston Town
Coalville Town
Hednesford Town
Kings Langley
Peterborough Sports FC
Lowestoft Town
St Ives Town
Rushall Olympic
Redditch United
Tamworth FC
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
AFC Hornchurch
Enfield Town
Corinthian Casuals
Worthing FC
Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes FC
Bishop's Stortford
Merstham
Cheshunt FC
Potters Bar Town FC
Margate FC
Ashton United FC
Morpeth Town
Atherton Collieries
Witton Albion
Basford United
Stalybridge Celtic
FC United of Manchester
Whitby Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe FC
Grantham Town
Mickleover Sports
Hyde United FC
Nantwich Town
Scarborough Athletic
Matlock Town
South Shields
Lancaster City
Warrington Town
Stafford Rangers
Simba SC
1:0
Al Ahly
Al Merreikh
1:4
V.Club
Petro Luanda
0:1
Wydad Casablanca
Kaizer Chiefs
0:0
Horoya
Teungueth FC
0:0
Zamalek
MC Alger
1:1
Espérance de Tunis
Le Mans
3:0
US Boulogne
Stade Lavallois
0:0
Cholet
FC Sète
0:1
Quevilly-Rouen
Orleans
0:0
Saint Brieuc
Créteil
0:2
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0:0
Annecy FC
Al Kahraba
0:1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Simawa
0:0
Naft Al-Wasat
Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya Club
0:0
Naft
Al Karkh
1:1
Zakho
Naft Maysan
0:1
Al Qasim
Al Najaf
2:0
Al Diwaniya
AL Nasr SC Benghazi
2:1
Khaleej Sart
Al Ta'awon
2:2
Shabaab al Jabal
Asswehly SC
0:0
Al Ahli Tripoli
Aschat SC
0:2
Olympic Azzaweya SC
Dag & Red
1:2
Sutton United FC
Maidenhead United FC
2:4
Aldershot Town FC
Solihull Moors FC
1:2
Torquay United
Wrexham
0:0
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood FC
1:1
Bromley FC
Chesterfield
1:0
Altrincham FC
Halifax Town
19:45
Macclesfield Town
Kings Lynn FC
5:1
Barnet FC
Stockport County
0:0
Notts County
Wealdstone FC
0:0
Eastleigh FC
Woking FC
Dover Athletic FC
Yeovil Town
3:1
Weymouth FC
Winchester City FC
Cirencester Town
AFC Totton
Melksham Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Basingstoke Town
Sholing FC
Paulton Rovers
Thatcham Town
Evesham United
AFC Kempston Rovers
Bedworth United
North Leigh FC
Biggleswade
Yaxley
Welwyn Garden City
Uxbridge FC
FC Romania
Chalfont St Peter
Westfield (Surrey)
Chertsey Town
Staines Town
Hanwell Town
Bracknell Town
South Park
Harlow Town
Ware FC
Tooting & Mitcham United
Brentwood Town
Cambridge City
Bury Town FC
Histon FC
Canvey Island
Heybridge Swifts
Coggeshall Town
Grays Athletic
Maldon & Tiptree
Hullbridge Sports
Witham Town
Basildon United
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Phoenix Sports
Faversham Town
Burgess Hill Town
Hastings United
Ashford United
Three Bridges
East Grinstead Town
Whitehawk
Sittingbourne FC
Whitstable Town
Ramsgate
Bedford Town Football Club
AFC Dunstable
Berkhamsted
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Halesowen Town FC
Thame Utd
Daventry Town
Wantage Town
St Neots Town
Carrick Rangers FC
0:2
Coleraine FC
Linfield FC
0:1
Glentoran FC
Dungannon Swifts FC
1:2
Glenavon FC
Cliftonville FC
2:1
Ballymena United FC
SC Fribourg II
4:1
Schott Mainz
Pirmasens
1:1
Bayern Alzenau
Schalke II
0:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Cologne
0:0
VfB Homberg